Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 41 – 78

2021 Australian 3 Days (Apr 5, 2021) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Andrew Slattery 3:24 Day 3 Course 10
1. Matthew Sherlock 3:24 Day 3 Course 10
3. Tara Melhuish 3:34 +10 5% Day 3 Course 2
4. Lachlan Hallett 3:36 +12 6% Day 3 Course 10
5. Lanita Steer 3:39 +15 7% Day 3 Course 2
6. huon 3:51 +27 13% Day 3 Course 10
6. Elise Palethorpe 3:51 +27 13% Day 3 Course 2
8. Grace Crane 3:54 +30 15% Day 3 Course 2
9. Steven Todkill 4:11 +47 23% Day 3 Course 10
10. Olivia Sprod 4:14 +50 25% Day 3 Course 2
11. Bomb 4:16 +52 25% Day 3 Course 2
12. Krystal Neumann 4:19 +55 27% Day 3 Course 2
12. Graham Turner 4:19 +55 27% Day 3 Course 10
14. John Shelton Agar 4:35 +1:11 35% Day 3 Course 10
15. Shingo 4:40 +1:16 37% Day 3 Course 10
16. Ellie de Jong 4:50 +1:26 42% Day 3 Course 2
16. Rebecca George 4:50 +1:26 42% Day 3 Course 2
18. Laurel Gannon 4:55 +1:31 45% Day 3 Course 2
19. Samuel Wilson 5:07 +1:43 50% Day 3 Course 10
20. Nicola Blatchford 5:08 +1:44 51% Day 3 Course 2
21. Nick Wilmott 5:10 +1:46 52% Day 3 Course 10
22. Asha Steer 5:29 +2:05 61% Day 3 Course 2
23. Zoe Dowling 5:34 +2:10 64% Day 3 Course 2
24. Luke Wilmott 5:44 +2:20 69% Day 3 Course 10
25. Patrick Shelton Agar 5:49 +2:25 71% Day 3 Course 10
26. Bruce Paterson 5:50 +2:26 72% Day 3 Course 10
27. Melissa Annetts 5:51 +2:27 72% Day 3 Course 2
28. Evalin B 5:56 +2:32 75% Day 3 Course 2
29. Clinton Russell 5:58 +2:34 75% Day 3 Course 10
29. carolineheloise 5:58 +2:34 75% Day 3 Course 2
31. Shannon Jones 6:03 +2:39 78% Day 3 Course 2
32. Nicole Mealing 6:16 +2:52 84% Day 3 Course 2
33. Toni Bachvarova 6:24 +3:00 88% Day 3 Course 2
34. Andrew Wisniewski 6:37 +3:13 95% Day 3 Course 10
35. Barbara Hill 6:41 +3:17 97% Day 3 Course 10
36. David Bray 6:47 +3:23 100% Day 3 Course 10
37. Peter Hopper 6:49 +3:25 100% Day 3 Course 10
38. Fergus Fitzwater 6:51 +3:27 101% Day 3 Course 10
39. Jamie Kennedy 6:58 +3:34 105% Day 3 Course 10
40. David McGhee 7:25 +4:01 118% Day 3 Course 10
41. Finn Mackay 7:27 +4:03 119% Day 3 Course 10
42. Adam Horley 7:36 +4:12 124% Day 3 Course 10
43. Sam Hill 7:42 +4:18 126% Day 3 Course 10
44. Phoebe Dent 8:14 +4:50 142% Day 3 Course 10
45. Dan Martin 8:22 +4:58 146% Day 3 Course 10
46. Robert Herkes 8:46 +5:22 158% Day 3 Course 10
47. Theresia Meissner 9:20 +5:56 175% Day 3 Course 2
48. Jose Zapata 10:12 +6:48 200% Day 3 Course 10
49. Tony Hill 10:46 +7:22 217% Day 3 Course 10
50. schmackster 16:06 +12:42 374% Day 3 Course 10