Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 118 – 89

2021 Australian 3 Days (Apr 5, 2021) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Steven Todkill 3:42 Day 3 Course 10
2. Matthew Sherlock 3:59 +17 8% Day 3 Course 10
3. Lachlan Hallett 4:01 +19 9% Day 3 Course 10
4. Andrew Slattery 4:06 +24 11% Day 3 Course 10
5. Fergus Fitzwater 4:19 +37 17% Day 3 Course 10
6. Graham Turner 4:33 +51 23% Day 3 Course 10
7. Wendy Read 4:39 +57 26% Day 3 Course 17
8. Erika Enderby 4:42 +1:00 27% Day 3 Course 16
9. Milla Key 4:45 +1:03 28% Day 3 Course 16
10. Gayle Quantock 4:57 +1:15 34% Day 3 Course 17
11. Clinton Russell 4:58 +1:16 34% Day 3 Course 10
11. huon 4:58 +1:16 34% Day 3 Course 10
13. Nicola Dalheim 5:00 +1:18 35% Day 3 Course 17
14. Su Yan Tay 5:04 +1:22 37% Day 3 Course 17
14. Sue Hancock 5:04 +1:22 37% Day 3 Course 17
16. David Bray 5:05 +1:23 37% Day 3 Course 10
16. schmackster 5:05 +1:23 37% Day 3 Course 10
16. Tony Hill 5:05 +1:23 37% Day 3 Course 10
19. Sophie Arthur 5:15 +1:33 42% Day 3 Course 16
20. John Shelton Agar 5:16 +1:34 42% Day 3 Course 10
21. Julia Barbour 5:21 +1:39 45% Day 3 Course 16
22. Christine Marshall 5:31 +1:49 49% Day 3 Course 17
23. Ana Herceg 5:47 +2:05 56% Day 3 Course 17
24. Phoebe Dent 5:53 +2:11 59% Day 3 Course 10
25. Tara Sutherland 5:55 +2:13 60% Day 3 Course 17
26. PaulaS 5:56 +2:14 60% Day 3 Course 17
27. Nick Wilmott 5:59 +2:17 62% Day 3 Course 10
28. Tara Powell 6:02 +2:20 63% Day 3 Course 16
29. Sam Hill 6:05 +2:23 64% Day 3 Course 10
30. Laura de Jong 6:08 +2:26 66% Day 3 Course 17
31. Andrew Wisniewski 6:10 +2:28 67% Day 3 Course 10
32. Sue Garr 6:15 +2:33 69% Day 3 Course 17
33. Caitlin Madden 6:16 +2:34 69% Day 3 Course 17
34. Shingo 6:24 +2:42 73% Day 3 Course 10
35. Samuel Wilson 6:33 +2:51 77% Day 3 Course 10
36. Luke Wilmott 6:37 +2:55 79% Day 3 Course 10
37. Jamie Kennedy 6:38 +2:56 79% Day 3 Course 10
38. Carolyn Matthews 6:46 +3:04 83% Day 3 Course 17
39. Robert Herkes 6:58 +3:16 88% Day 3 Course 10
40. David McGhee 7:05 +3:23 91% Day 3 Course 10
41. Jose Zapata 7:13 +3:31 95% Day 3 Course 10
42. Sara Garbellini 7:20 +3:38 98% Day 3 Course 16
43. Airdrie Long 7:54 +4:12 114% Day 3 Course 17
44. Patrick Shelton Agar 7:58 +4:16 115% Day 3 Course 10
45. Louise Barbour 8:13 +4:31 122% Day 3 Course 16
46. Ingrid Shelton Agar 8:23 +4:41 127% Day 3 Course 16
47. Dan Martin 8:41 +4:59 135% Day 3 Course 10
48. Finn Mackay 8:48 +5:06 138% Day 3 Course 10
49. Vanessa Freeman 9:58 +6:16 169% Day 3 Course 17
50. Jo Parr 10:07 +6:25 173% Day 3 Course 17
51. Peter Hopper 10:19 +6:37 179% Day 3 Course 10
52. Amanda Mackie 10:20 +6:38 179% Day 3 Course 17
53. Bruce Paterson 10:43 +7:01 190% Day 3 Course 10
54. Nicola Nygh 11:01 +7:19 198% Day 3 Course 17
55. Barbara Hill 11:43 +8:01 217% Day 3 Course 10
56. Adam Horley 13:03 +9:21 253% Day 3 Course 10
57. Aurelie Valais 17:38 +13:56 377% Day 3 Course 17
58. Sharon Burgess 32:06 +28:24 768% Day 3 Course 17