Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 106 – 104

2021 Australian 3 Days (Apr 3) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Patrick Shelton Agar 43 Day 1 Course 10
2. Ben Rattray 1:05 +22 51% Day 1 Course 7
3. huon 1:06 +23 53% Day 1 Course 10
4. Ian Meyer 1:07 +24 56% Day 1 Course 10
5. Gareth Candy 1:15 +32 74% Day 1 Course 7
6. Steven Todkill 1:16 +33 77% Day 1 Course 10
7. James McQuillan 1:17 +34 79% Day 1 Course 7
8. Barbara Hill 1:20 +37 86% Day 1 Course 10
9. Lachlan Hallett 1:21 +38 88% Day 1 Course 10
10. schmackster 1:22 +39 91% Day 1 Course 10
11. Matthew Cohen 1:25 +42 98% Day 1 Course 7
12. Marina Iskhakova 1:28 +45 105% Day 1 Course 9
13. Dan Martin 1:32 +49 114% Day 1 Course 10
13. Fergus Fitzwater 1:32 +49 114% Day 1 Course 10
15. Tony Hill 1:33 +50 116% Day 1 Course 10
16. briohny 1:36 +53 123% Day 1 Course 9
17. Glenn Meyer 1:39 +56 130% Day 1 Course 7
17. David Bray 1:39 +56 130% Day 1 Course 10
19. Clyde McGhee 1:40 +57 133% Day 1 Course 9
19. Bruce Paterson 1:40 +57 133% Day 1 Course 10
21. Ben Schulz 1:41 +58 135% Day 1 Course 7
21. Aniko Fozo-Kertesz 1:41 +58 135% Day 1 Course 9
21. Anna Dowling 1:41 +58 135% Day 1 Course 9
24. Clinton Russell 1:42 +59 137% Day 1 Course 10
25. Tom Walter 1:44 +1:01 142% Day 1 Course 7
26. Andrew Slattery 1:46 +1:03 147% Day 1 Course 10
26. Joseph Wilson 1:46 +1:03 147% Day 1 Course 9
26. Shingo 1:46 +1:03 147% Day 1 Course 10
29. Andrew Wisniewski 1:48 +1:05 151% Day 1 Course 10
29. Kathie Dent 1:48 +1:05 151% Day 1 Course 9
31. Moira K├╝ffer 1:50 +1:07 156% Day 1 Course 9
32. Melissa Gangemi 1:51 +1:08 158% Day 1 Course 9
32. Mace Neve 1:51 +1:08 158% Day 1 Course 9
34. Matthew Sherlock 1:52 +1:09 160% Day 1 Course 10
34. Fedor Iskhakov 1:52 +1:09 160% Day 1 Course 7
36. Phoebe Dent 1:57 +1:14 172% Day 1 Course 10
37. Rubin Smyth 2:01 +1:18 181% Day 1 Course 9
37. Sam Hill 2:01 +1:18 181% Day 1 Course 10
39. David McGhee 2:02 +1:19 184% Day 1 Course 10
39. Jamie Kennedy 2:02 +1:19 184% Day 1 Course 10
41. Ruth Shedden 2:03 +1:20 186% Day 1 Course 9
41. Daniel Porep 2:03 +1:20 186% Day 1 Course 10
43. Samuel Wilson 2:06 +1:23 193% Day 1 Course 10
44. Lilian Porep 2:07 +1:24 195% Day 1 Course 10
45. Jose Zapata 2:15 +1:32 214% Day 1 Course 10
45. Luke Wilmott 2:15 +1:32 214% Day 1 Course 10
47. John Shelton Agar 2:16 +1:33 216% Day 1 Course 10
48. Graham Turner 2:17 +1:34 219% Day 1 Course 10
49. Samantha Howe 2:18 +1:35 221% Day 1 Course 9
49. Adam Horley 2:18 +1:35 221% Day 1 Course 10
51. Nick Wilmott 2:24 +1:41 235% Day 1 Course 10
52. Vivien de Remy de Courcelles 2:36 +1:53 263% Day 1 Course 7
53. Gary Buchan 2:37 +1:54 265% Day 1 Course 7
54. Robert Hembrow 2:40 +1:57 272% Day 1 Course 7
55. Virpi Komulainen 2:43 +2:00 279% Day 1 Course 9
56. Nat Turner 2:44 +2:01 281% Day 1 Course 9
57. Peter Hopper 3:06 +2:23 333% Day 1 Course 10
58. Sally-Anne Todkill 3:10 +2:27 342% Day 1 Course 9
59. Belinda Kinneally 3:23 +2:40 372% Day 1 Course 9
60. James Love 3:30 +2:47 388% Day 1 Course 9
61. Robert Herkes 4:06 +3:23 472% Day 1 Course 10
62. Emmanuelle Convert 4:39 +3:56 549% Day 1 Course 9
63. Brigitta Hembrow Gersey 8:27 +7:44 1079% Day 1 Course 9