Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 212 – F

London Park Race Series 2019.3: Southwark Park (Jun 11, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Mark Isham Long
1. Graham Sutton Long
1. Scott Collier Long
1. Brendan O'boyle Long
1. Zuzka Strakova Long
1. Olivier Busim Long
1. Ollie Long
1. Brian Johnston Long
1. George Iliev Long
1. Chris Garrett Long
1. Claudia & Alex Short
1. Dmitry Ushakov Long
1. Matthew Haughton Long
1. Edward Jones Long
1. Duncan Grassie Long
1. Rajiv Ratan Long
1. Alan Leakey Long
1. Vasil Peykov Long
1. Gary Simmons Long
1. paultodd2 Long
1. David Spence Long
1. Catherine Galvin Long
1. Martha Paton & Simeon Hammond-Dallas Long
1. Yordan Kolev Long
1. Tim Gage Long
1. David Hansen Long
1. Eva Schoenwald Long
1. Whitesheep Long
1. Steven Clelland Long
1. Rob Elliott Long
1. Emily Robinson Long
1. Fleur De Sousa Short
1. Ed Nicholas Long
1. Keith Bennett Long
1. Fiona Tam Long
1. Linda Kreslina Long
1. Ben Marston Long
1. Jo Hurley Long
1. Nikolay Kolev Long
1. Simon Borghs Long
1. Altaro Lima Short
1. Martin Cerny Long
1. Andy Johnson Long
1. Judith Armitt Long
1. Simon Wright Long
1. Tim Haughton Long
1. Geraint Lee Long
1. Charmaine Kwan Long
1. MCrone Long
1. Murry McGregor Long
1. Douglas Cooper Long
1. Rosie Sibley Long
1. DENISE MELCHIN Short
1. Dan Lewington Long
1. Tom Ferguson Long
1. Jessica Dring-Morris Long
1. Guy Lidbury Long
1. Fergal Mcgovern Long
1. Tom Sharpe Long
1. Mark Lamb Long
1. Adrian Hyde Long
1. VB Short
1. Rebecca Dal Bon Long
1. Jeremy Hill Long
1. Anthony Barrable Long
1. Dario Vivalgo Long
1. David Thompson Long
1. Paul Langston Long
1. Tatia Engelmore Long
1. slowphil Long
1. Fred Sharrock Long
1. Teresa Bertran Long
1. Rob Sibley Long
1. Petter Bergh Long
1. Alex Owen Long
1. Eoin O'Callaghan Long
1. Stuart Douglas Long
1. Todd Fallesen Long
1. John Fawcett Long
1. Mike Ferneyhough Long
1. Desmond Barlow Short
1. Francis Carr Long
1. John Duffield Long
1. Thomas Elgood Long
1. Lekaceckas Mindaugas Long
1. Ben Binden Long
1. Adrian Dracuk Long
1. Georgina Oates Long
1. USKiwi Long
1. Adam Dent Long
1. Adriana Stankova Long
1. Harald Weiler Long
1. James Lyne Long
1. Anthony Flick Long
1. Michael Mclean Long
1. Christian Von Drehie Long
1. Rob Blair Long
1. David Float Long
1. Nick Francey Long
1. Vicky Whaley Short
1. Mihaly Ormay Long
1. Chris Kemp Long
1. Dorte Torpe Hansen Long
1. David Lefevre Long
1. Abi Weeds Long
1. Stu Levene Long
1. Graham Denney Long
1. John Lawson Long
1. AngusL Long
1. Laurence Townley Long
1. Mikhail Verner Long
1. Heather Walton Long
1. Antoine Pesenti Long
1. Peter Huzan Long
1. Tom Devine Long
1. Jessica Paton Long
1. Arnold Long
1. Sam Anderson Long
1. Mike Crilly Long
1. Stella Deakin Long
1. Hazel Barlow Short
1. Grey Grierson Long
1. Alan Hickling Long
1. Geoff Goodwin Long
1. Dinis Costa Long
1. Vinh-Phuong Hoang Long
1. Ian Catchpole Long
1. Keith Davies Long
1. Sue C Long
1. Ian Ditchfield Long
131. Camille Charoy 56 +56 9.223372036854776E18% Short
132. Alan Brett 57 +57 9.223372036854776E18% Long
133. Francis Hutchinson 1:30 +1:30 9.223372036854776E18% Long
134. Sara Mirabella 2:09 +2:09 9.223372036854776E18% Long