Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 128 – 129

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #2 – Frenchman Spring (Middle) and Pig Wa (Mar 23, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Eric Jones 1:30 Long advanced
1. BigWillyStyle 1:30 Long advanced
3. AdamWoods 1:31 +1 1% Long advanced
4. Emil Aberg 1:34 +4 4% Long advanced
5. ebone 1:35 +5 6% Long advanced
6. Nikolay 1:36 +6 7% Long advanced
7. bmay 1:38 +8 9% Long advanced
8. GRennie 1:39 +9 10% Long advanced
9. Dusty Caseria 1:40 +10 11% Long advanced
10. AliC 1:41 +11 12% Medium advanced
11. dbakker 1:44 +14 16% Medium advanced
12. Ian Saari 1:51 +21 23% Long advanced
13. Brian Gruber 1:54 +24 27% Long advanced
13. Ben Brady 1:54 +24 27% Medium advanced
15. Daniel Castelluccio 1:55 +25 28% Medium advanced
16. Ott Toomet 1:57 +27 30% Long advanced
17. rachelm 1:59 +29 32% Medium advanced
18. Matt Hayes 2:01 +31 34% Long advanced
19. Patrick Nuss 2:06 +36 40% Long advanced
20. Brett Buchholz 2:08 +38 42% Long advanced
21. Clinton Anderson 2:10 +40 44% Long advanced
21. Tyrannosaurus 2:10 +40 44% Medium advanced
23. Chris Ball 2:11 +41 46% Long advanced
24. kaimihata 2:14 +44 49% Long advanced
24. Zane Robertson 2:14 +44 49% Medium advanced
26. Emily Caseria 2:15 +45 50% Medium advanced
26. EOC 2:15 +45 50% Long advanced
28. Laurent Mingo 2:18 +48 53% Long advanced
28. DiamondSocks 2:18 +48 53% Medium advanced
28. Kevin Mihata 2:18 +48 53% Long advanced
31. Magdalena Carter 2:23 +53 59% Medium advanced
32. Ian Collings 2:29 +59 66% Long advanced
33. schristoph 2:31 +1:01 68% Medium advanced
34. Gwenn Flowers 2:34 +1:04 71% Long advanced
34. Brett Carter 2:34 +1:04 71% Long advanced
36. Christophe Delepine 2:36 +1:06 73% Long advanced
37. Joshua Colleran 2:39 +1:09 77% Medium advanced
38. Andrew Mason 2:41 +1:11 79% Long advanced
39. Tim Potter 2:46 +1:16 84% Long advanced
40. Anne Wilkinson 2:48 +1:18 87% Medium advanced
41. Anna Kulikova 3:00 +1:30 100% Medium advanced
42. Natalia Beketova 3:01 +1:31 101% Medium advanced
43. Mike Rothmeyer 3:17 +1:47 119% Long advanced
44. Dan Thrush 3:21 +1:51 123% Long advanced
45. moojieturtle 3:36 +2:06 140% Medium advanced
46. Bruce Christopherson 3:49 +2:19 154% Long advanced
47. Olivier Baxa 3:59 +2:29 166% Long advanced
48. Katie McGee 4:00 +2:30 167% Medium advanced
49. Yason Khaburzaniya 4:28 +2:58 198% Long advanced
50. Linda Hildebrandt_Group 4:43 +3:13 214% Medium advanced
51. Andrey Gusakov 4:59 +3:29 232% Long advanced
52. Brian Castelluccio 12:21 +10:51 723% Medium advanced
53. JennC 14:22 +12:52 858% Medium advanced
54. Vassil Bakalov 45:55 +44:25 2961% Long advanced