Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 115 – 103

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #2 – Frenchman Spring (Middle) and Pig Wa (Mar 23, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. AliC 2:05 Medium advanced
2. dbakker 2:15 +10 8% Medium advanced
3. rachelm 2:26 +21 17% Medium advanced
4. schristoph 2:31 +26 21% Medium advanced
5. Joshua Colleran 2:32 +27 22% Medium advanced
6. Tyrannosaurus 2:38 +33 26% Medium advanced
7. jcolleran 2:39 +34 27% Short advanced
8. Stan Woods 2:55 +50 40% Short advanced
9. Ben Brady 2:56 +51 41% Medium advanced
10. Sandbo 3:09 +1:04 51% Short advanced
11. Anne Wilkinson 3:17 +1:12 58% Medium advanced
12. upnorthguy 3:25 +1:20 64% Short advanced
13. L Bakker 3:27 +1:22 66% Short advanced
14. Ken Bakker 3:31 +1:26 69% Short advanced
15. Joel McCulloch 3:32 +1:27 70% Short advanced
16. Kean Williams 3:43 +1:38 78% Short advanced
17. Jeff Shomper 3:45 +1:40 80% Short advanced
18. Debbie Newell 3:48 +1:43 82% Short advanced
19. Natalia Beketova 3:57 +1:52 90% Medium advanced
19. Ing Uhlin 3:57 +1:52 90% Short advanced
21. Daniel Castelluccio 4:02 +1:57 94% Medium advanced
22. JennC 4:08 +2:03 98% Medium advanced
23. Robyn Rennie 4:17 +2:12 106% Short advanced
24. Katie McGee 4:26 +2:21 113% Medium advanced
25. David Enger 4:34 +2:29 119% Short advanced
26. Brian Castelluccio 4:35 +2:30 120% Medium advanced
26. mellis 4:35 +2:30 120% Short advanced
26. Sherart77 4:35 +2:30 120% Short advanced
29. Magdalena Carter 4:47 +2:42 130% Medium advanced
30. Michal Furmanczyk 4:57 +2:52 138% Short advanced
31. Zane Robertson 5:04 +2:59 143% Medium advanced
32. David Tallent 5:07 +3:02 146% Short advanced
32. Anna Kulikova 5:07 +3:02 146% Medium advanced
34. Zane Robertson 5:13 +3:08 150% Short advanced
35. Joanne Woods 5:18 +3:13 154% Short advanced
36. Robin Nordberg 5:20 +3:15 156% Short advanced
37. DiamondSocks 5:33 +3:28 166% Medium advanced
38. Ndev 5:43 +3:38 174% Short advanced
39. Susan Luedeke_Group 5:45 +3:40 176% Short advanced
40. Peter Golde 5:49 +3:44 179% Short advanced
41. moojieturtle 6:08 +4:03 194% Medium advanced
42. Emily Caseria 6:13 +4:08 198% Medium advanced
43. Alex Kerr 6:17 +4:12 202% Short advanced
44. Stuart Bradshaw 6:20 +4:15 204% Short advanced
45. Linda Hildebrandt_Group 6:26 +4:21 209% Medium advanced
46. Brian Ellis 7:07 +5:02 242% Short advanced
47. Annika Mihata 7:29 +5:24 259% Short advanced
48. John Colleran 8:08 +6:03 290% Short advanced
49. Big Cuz- Little Cuz 8:24 +6:19 303% Short advanced
50. Ardis Dull 8:39 +6:34 315% Short advanced
51. ledusledus 8:50 +6:45 324% Short advanced
52. Patrick Kelly 9:24 +7:19 351% Short advanced
53. Robert Stratton 9:42 +7:37 366% Short advanced
54. Katie Cook 10:12 +8:07 390% Short advanced
55. Kathy Forgrave 10:26 +8:21 401% Short advanced
56. Bob Forgrave 15:17 +13:12 634% Short advanced