CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #9 – Fishtrap Lake (Ultralong) (Jun 16, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | ebone | 5:11 | Long Advanced | |||
2. | AdamWoods | 5:14 | +3 | 1% | Long Advanced | |
3. | ledusledus | 5:22 | +11 | 4% | Long Advanced | |
4. | Stan Woods | 6:44 | +1:33 | 30% | Short Advanced | |
5. | BigWillyStyle | 6:57 | +1:46 | 34% | Long Advanced | |
6. | Rick Breseman | 7:38 | +2:27 | 47% | Short Advanced | |
7. | Tomas Vaisar | 7:48 | +2:37 | 50% | Short Advanced | |
8. | Pink Socks | 9:42 | +4:31 | 87% | Long Advanced | |
9. | Joel McCulloch | 10:02 | +4:51 | 94% | Short Advanced | |
10. | HowSuedeItIs | 10:10 | +4:59 | 96% | Short Advanced | |
11. | Anja Micko | 10:52 | +5:41 | 110% | Short Advanced | |
12. | Christian Whitmyre | 10:53 | +5:42 | 110% | Short Advanced | |
13. | Ott Toomet | 10:55 | +5:44 | 111% | Long Advanced | |
14. | Doug McCulloch | 11:08 | +5:57 | 115% | Short Advanced | |
15. | Michael Spencer | 11:14 | +6:03 | 117% | Short Advanced | |
16. | Jeff Shomper | 11:24 | +6:13 | 120% | Short Advanced | |
17. | Eric Jones | 11:59 | +6:48 | 131% | Long Advanced | |
18. | Sue Kuestner | 12:15 | +7:04 | 136% | Short Advanced | |
19. | David Enger | 12:37 | +7:26 | 143% | Short Advanced | |
20. | Brett Aniballi | 14:36 | +9:25 | 182% | Short Advanced | |
21. | David Vaisar | 14:50 | +9:39 | 186% | Short Advanced | |
22. | Julie Cassata Group (OOC) | 15:20 | +10:09 | 196% | Long Advanced | |
23. | Rolf Kuestner | 16:15 | +11:04 | 214% | Short Advanced | |
24. | Joanne Woods | 16:16 | +11:05 | 214% | Short Advanced | |
25. | Jill McBee | 16:31 | +11:20 | 219% | Short Advanced | |
26. | Kean Williams | 17:25 | +12:14 | 236% | Short Advanced | |
27. | debbien | 18:37 | +13:26 | 259% | Short Advanced | |
28. | NP | 20:20 | +15:09 | 292% | Long Advanced | |
29. | Rick McBee | 24:06 | +18:55 | 365% | Short Advanced | |
30. | David Rogers | 28:12 | +23:01 | 444% | Short Advanced | |
31. | David Tallent | 30:54 | +25:43 | 496% | Short Advanced |