Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 224 – 248

Kingston-upon-Thames Urban Race (Apr 7, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Laurence Ball 41 Course 1
1. MCrone 41 Course 1
1. Donatas Tumaitis 41 Course 1
4. Dmitry Ushakov 42 +1 2% Course 1
5. Antoine Pesenti 43 +2 5% Course 1
6. Petter Andreas Bergh 44 +3 7% Course 2
7. Edward Dickins 45 +4 10% Course 1
8. Edward Catmur 46 +5 12% Course 1
8. tlongley 46 +5 12% Course 1
8. paul c 46 +5 12% Course 2
8. Harold Wyber 46 +5 12% Course 1
12. Alan Velecky 47 +6 15% Course 2
12. David Dixon 47 +6 15% Course 2
12. Yordan Kolev 47 +6 15% Course 1
15. Todd Fallesen 48 +7 17% Course 1
15. Jevgenijs Petrovs 48 +7 17% Course 1
17. Steven Clelland 49 +8 20% Course 1
17. Ollie 49 +8 20% Course 1
19. PM 50 +9 22% Course 2
19. Paul Taylor 50 +9 22% Course 2
19. Julio Cañás 50 +9 22% Course 2
19. Daniel Hodson 50 +9 22% Course 1
23. Michael Street 51 +10 24% Course 2
23. Paul Luttman 51 +10 24% Course 2
23. David Hunt 51 +10 24% Course 2
26. Zlatko Peev 52 +11 27% Course 2
26. Tom MacKenzie 52 +11 27% Course 1
26. Angel Georgiev 52 +11 27% Course 1
29. Lucy Butt 53 +12 29% Course 1
30. David Thompson 54 +13 32% Course 1
30. Joseph Brewer 54 +13 32% Course 1
30. Ben Mcilroy 54 +13 32% Course 1
30. Cameron Davies 54 +13 32% Course 1
34. Colin Dutkiewicz 55 +14 34% Course 2
34. Joshua Perella 55 +14 34% Course 1
36. Iván Varela 56 +15 37% Course 2
36. Kieran Marsh 56 +15 37% Course 1
36. Paul Martin 56 +15 37% Course 2
36. Liam Marsh 56 +15 37% Course 1
40. Rebecca Dal Bon 57 +16 39% Course 2
41. Wenwei Liu 58 +17 41% Course 1
41. Cameron Lamond 58 +17 41% Course 1
43. Matthew Harden 59 +18 44% Course 1
43. Sue C 59 +18 44% Course 2
43. Alan Leakey 59 +18 44% Course 1
46. Justin Farhall 1:00 +19 46% Course 2
46. Keith Bennett 1:00 +19 46% Course 2
46. Rebecca Saif 1:00 +19 46% Course 2
49. Igors Maslovs 1:01 +20 49% Course 1
49. Maxim Zorin 1:01 +20 49% Course 1
49. Stu Levene 1:01 +20 49% Course 2
49. Teresa Bertran 1:01 +20 49% Course 2
53. Alex Owen 1:02 +21 51% Course 2
53. Kiren Pandya 1:02 +21 51% Course 1
53. Richard Kirk 1:02 +21 51% Course 1
56. Rob Hick 1:03 +22 54% Course 2
56. Ralph Dadswell 1:03 +22 54% Course 1
56. Charmaine Chi Man Kwan 1:03 +22 54% Course 2
59. paultodd2 1:04 +23 56% Course 2
59. Mike Garvin 1:04 +23 56% Course 2
59. Chris Glotfelter 1:04 +23 56% Course 1
59. Katherine Bett 1:04 +23 56% Course 2
59. Fiona Tam 1:04 +23 56% Course 2
64. Marcus Bateman 1:07 +26 63% Course 2
65. Richard WHITAKER 1:08 +27 66% Course 1
65. Edward Stott 1:08 +27 66% Course 1
65. Nikolay Kolev 1:08 +27 66% Course 2
65. Nadine Wright 1:08 +27 66% Course 2
65. Poppy Martin 1:08 +27 66% Course 2
70. John Tzanetis 1:09 +28 68% Course 2
70. David Lobley 1:09 +28 68% Course 2
72. Adriana Stankova 1:10 +29 71% Course 2
73. Keith Davies 1:11 +30 73% Course 2
73. Nicolas Roux 1:11 +30 73% Course 2
75. Jon Darley 1:14 +33 80% Course 2
76. Natàlia De Martin 1:15 +34 83% Course 2
76. Stuart Hanstock 1:15 +34 83% Course 1
78. Tony Harden 1:19 +38 93% Course 1
78. Mélanie Roux 1:19 +38 93% Course 2
80. Laura Blackie 1:20 +39 95% Course 2
80. Tom Blackie 1:20 +39 95% Course 1
82. Matthew Dixon 1:21 +40 98% Course 2
83. Camille Roux 1:24 +43 105% Course 2
83. Zsolt Podolyak 1:24 +43 105% Course 2
85. Mike Shires 1:25 +44 107% Course 2
86. Kate Hancock + 6 1:31 +50 122% Course 2
87. Istvan Veres 1:32 +51 124% Course 1
88. Gill Taylor 1:41 +1:00 146% Course 2
89. Elizabeth Hamer-Davies 1:43 +1:02 151% Course 1
90. Raffaella Marin 1:58 +1:17 188% Course 2
91. Marc Escolar Garcia 3:59 +3:18 483% Course 1