Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 214 – 234

Kingston-upon-Thames Urban Race (Apr 7, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Petter Andreas Bergh 1:11 Course 2
2. Colin Dutkiewicz 1:12 +1 1% Course 2
3. David Dixon 1:14 +3 4% Course 2
4. paul c 1:15 +4 6% Course 2
5. PM 1:16 +5 7% Course 2
6. Alex Owen 1:20 +9 13% Course 2
6. Paul Luttman 1:20 +9 13% Course 2
8. Alan Velecky 1:21 +10 14% Course 2
9. Alun Jones 1:23 +12 17% Course 4
10. Peter Martin 1:25 +14 20% Course 4
11. Paul Martin 1:26 +15 21% Course 2
11. Justin Farhall 1:26 +15 21% Course 2
13. Matthew Dixon 1:27 +16 23% Course 2
13. Julio Cañás 1:27 +16 23% Course 2
15. Keith Bennett 1:28 +17 24% Course 2
15. David Hunt 1:28 +17 24% Course 2
17. David Lobley 1:29 +18 25% Course 2
17. Rebecca Dal Bon 1:29 +18 25% Course 2
19. John Orton 1:31 +20 28% Course 4
19. Sue C 1:31 +20 28% Course 2
21. Paul Taylor 1:32 +21 30% Course 2
21. Katherine Bett 1:32 +21 30% Course 2
23. Don McKerrow 1:34 +23 32% Course 4
23. David Fisher 1:34 +23 32% Course 4
25. Nigel Hoult 1:35 +24 34% Course 4
25. Fiona Tam 1:35 +24 34% Course 2
27. Nikolay Kolev 1:37 +26 37% Course 2
27. Jill Blount 1:37 +26 37% Course 4
29. Zlatko Peev 1:38 +27 38% Course 2
30. Rob Hick 1:40 +29 41% Course 2
30. Lucy Paton 1:40 +29 41% Course 4
32. Nadine Wright 1:41 +30 42% Course 2
32. paultodd2 1:41 +30 42% Course 2
34. Michael Street 1:42 +31 44% Course 2
34. Natàlia De Martin 1:42 +31 44% Course 2
34. Geoff Goodwin 1:42 +31 44% Course 4
37. Nicolas Roux 1:43 +32 45% Course 2
37. Jon Darley 1:43 +32 45% Course 2
39. Gerry Symes 1:44 +33 46% Course 4
39. Marcus Bateman 1:44 +33 46% Course 2
39. Zsolt Podolyak 1:44 +33 46% Course 2
39. John Tzanetis 1:44 +33 46% Course 2
43. Hedley Calderbank 1:46 +35 49% Course 4
43. Bill Hanley 1:46 +35 49% Course 4
43. Camille Roux 1:46 +35 49% Course 2
43. Mélanie Roux 1:46 +35 49% Course 2
47. Jane Lambert 1:48 +37 52% Course 4
48. Paul Langston 1:49 +38 54% Course 4
49. Teresa Bertran 1:50 +39 55% Course 2
49. Marion Payne-Bird 1:50 +39 55% Course 4
51. Martin Wilson 1:51 +40 56% Course 4
52. Carolyn Dent 1:52 +41 58% Course 4
53. Stu Levene 1:54 +43 61% Course 2
53. Rebecca Saif 1:54 +43 61% Course 2
55. Keith Davies 1:55 +44 62% Course 2
56. Iván Varela 1:57 +46 65% Course 2
56. Mike Garvin 1:57 +46 65% Course 2
58. Bob Reed 1:59 +48 68% Course 4
59. Mike Hampton 2:00 +49 69% Course 4
60. Catherine Galvin 2:01 +50 70% Course 4
61. Penny Marsh 2:02 +51 72% Course 4
61. Adriana Stankova 2:02 +51 72% Course 2
61. George Engelhardt 2:02 +51 72% Course 4
64. Mike Shires 2:04 +53 75% Course 2
65. Amanda Bailey 2:06 +55 77% Course 4
65. Susan Crickmore 2:06 +55 77% Course 4
65. Jon Wheatcroft 2:06 +55 77% Course 4
68. Philip Gristwood 2:11 +1:00 85% Course 4
69. Gill Taylor 2:12 +1:01 86% Course 2
70. Richard Rae 2:14 +1:03 89% Course 4
71. Fiona Clough 2:15 +1:04 90% Course 4
72. Viv Hodson 2:16 +1:05 92% Course 4
73. Laura Blackie 2:22 +1:11 100% Course 2
74. Peter Cheetham 2:24 +1:13 103% Course 4
75. Charlotte Cheetham 2:28 +1:17 108% Course 4
76. Molecule 2:30 +1:19 111% Course 4
77. Poppy Martin 2:54 +1:43 145% Course 2
78. Kate Hancock + 6 2:56 +1:45 148% Course 2
79. Raffaella Marin 3:21 +2:10 183% Course 2
80. Michael White 3:36 +2:25 204% Course 4
81. Jon Moore 3:37 +2:26 206% Course 4
82. Charmaine Chi Man Kwan 4:35 +3:24 287% Course 2