2018 Xmas 5Days Day 4 Cardinals Palace Manly (Dec 30, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Tommy Mella | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Daniel Porep | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Maria Orr | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Tshinta Hopper | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Jamie Kennedy | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Claire Burgess | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Nerise McQuillan | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Olivier Frangeul | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Dave Lotty | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Anna Fitzgerald | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Curtis Pepper | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Clyde McGhee | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Martina Craig | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Ellis Leung | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | mars67 | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Oliver Freeman | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Mark Freeman | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Ariadna Iskhakova | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Melissa Thomas | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Stein Mella | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Philip Eeles | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Robert Herkes | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Nicola Nygh | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Ken Jacobson | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Martin Dent | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Roger Williams | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Emily Sorensen | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Josephine Garbellini | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Peter Fozo | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | run_melissa | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | David McGhee | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Milo | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Natalia Beliakova | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Zac Needham | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Aoife | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | huon | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Margaret Waugh | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Pelle Nilsson | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Margaret Peel | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | David Jenkins | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Louise Barbour | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Rodney Parkin | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Barry McCrae | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Angus Leung | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Hind Needham | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Natalya Filippova | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | tracblue | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Paul Sweeney | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Ethan Lee | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Carolyn Davies | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Thomas Garbellini | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Julian Ledger | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Karla Burnett | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Ted Mulherin | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Riley Grainger | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Robin Uppill | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Ian Dempsey | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | schmackster | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Robert Prentice | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Chris Fitzgerald | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Sandra Stewart | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Ana Herceg | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | David Bray | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Anthony Petterson | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Jamie Lee | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Carol Jacobson | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Garry Stewart | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Rob Bennett | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Rupert Roper | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Velina Valova | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Jane Hardy | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Angus Shedden | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Linda Sesta | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Tony Bryant | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | grilla | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Tamara Needham | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Gregory Dominish | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | DickO | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Tobby | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Linda Mandin | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Paul Marsh | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Saffron Sweeney | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Robert Preston | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Amanda Mackie | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Ian Miller | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Terry Murphy | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Oscar Woolford | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Janet Morris | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Melissa Annetts | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | m.jada | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Warwick Selby | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Rachael Povah | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Vicki Wilmott | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Samuel Garbellini | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Rod Eckels | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Alison Burrill | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Ivan Stukov | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Stephen Craig | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Sharon Lambert | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Owen Radajewski | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Nea Shingler | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Ross Barr | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Michael Weiner | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Alison Bryant | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Catherine Murphy | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Nick Melhuish | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Dylan Bryant | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Virpi Komulainen | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Rhiannon Prentice | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Mike Ward | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Alvin Craig | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Dennis Sparling | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Vigdis Hobøl | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Bryony Cox | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Oskar Mella | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Paula Shingler | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Jim Mackay | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | leepback | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Sue Froude | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Tate Needham | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Anneke Corry | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | zipster | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Kerry Bennett | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Alex Kennedy | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Tania Kennedy | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Ant Nolan | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Carol Brownlie | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Bryan Hardy | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Robert Spry | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Thomas Gordon | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Barbara Junghans | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Clare Murphy | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Shingo | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Ian Froude | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Peter Chen | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Elizabeth Bulman | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Thor Mella | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | James Stuart | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Amylee Robertson | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Jane Boland | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Peter Annetts | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Melanie Christie | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Larry Weiss | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Joanna Parr | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Bob Morgan | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Peter Orr | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Ian McKenzie | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Elaine Bennett | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Belinda Kinneally | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Russell Blatchford | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Graeme Dawson | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Chris Jacka | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Helen Murphy | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Aidan Dawson | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Barry Hanlon | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Aniko Fozo-Kertesz | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Timothy McConaghy | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Jock Davis | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Ruth Shedden | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Bill Vandendool | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Fly on the Wall | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Barbara McCrae | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Steinar Låg | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Katya Stukova | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | agorg | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Kerrin Davis | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Bjorn Mella | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Karin Hefftner | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Hugh Petterson | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Julia Barbour | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Ken Brownlie | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Peter Meyer | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Tom Kennedy | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Isabella Burridge | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Ellen Currie | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Lisa G | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Andrew Wisniewski | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Zoe Melling | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Adrienne Kirby | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Nicholas Burridge | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Colin Currie | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Lara Rogerson-Wood | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Micheline Nguyen | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Andrew Smith | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Lisa Nilsson | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Ian Bilmon | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Salme Fuller | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Peter Thomason | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Michael Hanratty | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Joseph Garbellini | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Sharon Withers | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Helene Nilsson | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Tim Giles | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Adrian Uppill | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Tim Perry | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Vanessa Freeman | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Duncan Currie | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Ross Duker | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Lilian Porep | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Elye Dent | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Selwyn Sweeney | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Andra Leung | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Brett Leavers | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Dmitry_oz | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Brett Sewell | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Margaret Duguid | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Kathie Dent | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Julie Olzomer | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Peter Hopper | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Deirdre Sharkey | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | James Lithgow | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Marion Burrill | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Ron Junghans | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | YC Lee | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Grace Molloy | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Lyn Malmgron | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Greg Barbour | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | atsip | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Gordon Wilson | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Sharon Burgess | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Ursula Roper | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Mattias Nilsson | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Sturia Mella | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Colleen Mock | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Elizabeth Lewis | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Cameron Will | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Fiona Caristo | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Eric Wainwright | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Clare Netherton | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Sigurd Hobøl | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Jannie Nel | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Louis Nel | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Abigail McGhee | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Nikolett Halmai | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Michael Radajewski | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | John Bulman | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Toni Brown | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Linda Burridge | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | James McQuillan | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Rebecca George | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Jamie Marsh | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Callum Davis | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Toni Bachvarova | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Hugh Jorgensen | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Burgo | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Simon George | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Matt Hackett | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Rebecca Craig | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Marina Iskhakova | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Stacey Bryce | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Richard Pattison | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Chris Andersen | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Tiia Marsh | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Jim Merchant | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Topi Syrjäläinen | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | John Harding | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Tara Melhuish | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Cheryl Bluett | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Shane Doyle | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Akira | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Paul Garbellini | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | keith Povah | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Barbara Dawson | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Fedor Iskhakov | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Ainslie Cummins | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | O-ing | Day 4 Course 1 | ||||
1. | Keith Goode | Day 4 Moderate | ||||
1. | Seth Sweeney | Day 4 Course 2 | ||||
1. | Sara Garbellini | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | John Anderson | Day 4 Course 3 | ||||
1. | Wendy McConaghy | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
1. | Philip Burrill | Day 4 Course 4 | ||||
273. | Carolyn Jackson | 55 | +55 | 9.223372036854776E18% | Day 4 Course 4 | |
274. | Dan Smith | 1:02 | +1:02 | 9.223372036854776E18% | Day 4 Course 2 | |
275. | Serena Doyle | 1:12 | +1:12 | 9.223372036854776E18% | Day 4 Course 3 | |
276. | Murray Withers | 1:46 | +1:46 | 9.223372036854776E18% | Day 4 Course 4 |