Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 133

NEOC: Great Brook Farm & Youth Series #3 (Sep 23, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ross Smith 2:10 Red
2. rkeilty 2:11 +1 1% Red
3. Evan Moreshead 2:16 +6 5% Red
4. BorisGr 2:28 +18 14% Green
5. Bo 2:39 +29 22% Red
6. Evgeny Ivanov 2:40 +30 23% Tan
7. rachael 2:45 +35 27% Red
8. giovanni 2:47 +37 28% Red
9. Alex Vai 2:52 +42 32% Red
10. Jim Elder 2:58 +48 37% Brown
11. Cristina 3:02 +52 40% Brown
12. mispri2 3:20 +1:10 54% Red
12. tobias 3:20 +1:10 54% Red
14. mgb 3:30 +1:20 62% Red
15. lady00shalott 3:35 +1:25 65% Brown
16. Katia Bertoldi 3:46 +1:36 74% Brown
17. Annaka Landrigan 3:47 +1:37 75% Brown
18. Priya Landrigan 3:57 +1:47 82% Brown
19. Chiaa Testini 3:59 +1:49 84% Brown
20. Doug Sevon 4:00 +1:50 85% Red
21. Barbara Anderson 4:01 +1:51 85% Tan
21. Eileen Periverzov 4:01 +1:51 85% Brown
23. Brett Anderson 4:13 +2:03 95% Red
24. Nick Townley 4:16 +2:06 97% Green
25. Mark Webb 4:17 +2:07 98% Brown
25. Nick Lloyd 4:17 +2:07 98% Green
27. Yana Galukhina 4:18 +2:08 98% Brown
28. Trisha 4:22 +2:12 102% Brown
29. Jasper Lloyd 4:34 +2:24 111% Green
30. Eric/Mary Smith 4:35 +2:25 112% Green
31. Keith Durrand 4:39 +2:29 115% Green
32. Paula Crock 4:41 +2:31 116% Brown
33. Mike Fay 4:43 +2:33 118% Brown
34. Ian Anderson 4:45 +2:35 119% Tan
35. David Yee 4:52 +2:42 125% Green
36. Cavan Dunn-Benson 4:53 +2:43 125% Tan
37. Ben Lanshauser 5:04 +2:54 134% Green
38. dness 5:05 +2:55 135% Green
39. Dorina Nimigean 5:07 +2:57 136% Brown
40. Bill Binette 5:10 +3:00 138% Green
40. Juston Wiley 5:10 +3:00 138% Red
42. Judy Karpinski 5:21 +3:11 147% Brown
43. Evgeny Remizov 5:24 +3:14 149% Green
44. Roger Underwood 5:27 +3:17 152% Brown
45. PBricker 5:49 +3:39 168% Red
46. Jackson Codd 5:53 +3:43 172% Green
47. David Quinn 5:57 +3:47 175% Green
48. JLCraw 6:02 +3:52 178% Red
49. Nat Brooks 6:05 +3:55 181% Green
50. John Kernochan 6:17 +4:07 190% Green
51. Eric Currivean 6:25 +4:15 196% Green
51. Will Spurgean 6:25 +4:15 196% Green
53. Justin Mathews 6:31 +4:21 201% Green
54. Cindy Simon Stev Alhamer 7:31 +5:21 247% Tan
55. Don Hall 7:44 +5:34 257% Brown
56. Isaac Freierman 7:46 +5:36 258% Tan
57. Faye Doria 8:14 +6:04 280% Brown
58. John Mitchell 8:29 +6:19 292% Tan
59. David Peternell 11:02 +8:52 409% Tan
60. Timothy Kronewitter 12:33 +10:23 479% Brown
61. Larry Rutter 13:00 +10:50 500% Brown
62. Aidan Okeefe 14:27 +12:17 567% Tan