Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 208 – 209

London Park Race Series 2018 #10: Barnes Common (Jul 24, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Simon Turton Long
1. Diane Leakey Long
1. Stuart Douglas Long
1. Richard Barrett Long
1. Darrell Read Long
1. Tim Lawerence Long
1. Alex Owen Long
1. Ben Marston Long
1. Danielle Williams Long
1. Selmar Woertel Long
1. Arina Mamaeva Long
1. Sue C Long
1. Ondrej Pova Long
1. Ian Catchpole Long
1. Roger Moulding Long
1. Tom Devine Long
1. Tatiana Virissimo de Andrade Long
1. Rob Blair Long
1. Dmitry Adamskiy Long
1. Mauricio Mendes Long
1. Catharine Sowerby Long
1. Rebecca Dal Bon Long
1. Geraint Lee Long
1. Camilla Brueton Long
1. Nikolay Kolev Long
1. Alex Kolesnikov Long
1. Molecule Long
1. Anne Edwards Long
1. David Thompson Long
1. Gavin Avey-Hebditch Long
1. Martin Husbyn Long
1. Marcus Carreon +2 Long
1. Pietro Crescini Long
1. Laurence Ball Long
1. Dave Ryder Long
1. Rob Sibley Long
1. Olaf Woertel Long
1. Mike Tothill Long
1. Rob Gregory Long
1. Ben Lonsdale Long
1. Tautvydas Stubrys Long
1. paultodd2 Long
1. Antoine Pesenti Long
1. Peter Martin Long
1. Barbara Griessner Long
1. Jiri Vietein Long
1. Mark Isham Long
1. Kristupas Pajeda Long
1. Duncan Grassie Long
1. Angel Georgiev Long
1. Graham Sutton Long
1. Keith Bennett Long
1. Campbell Easton Long
1. Judith Armitt Long
1. Yordan Kolev Long
1. Ralph Dadswell Long
1. Jim Prowting Long
1. Francis Carr Long
1. Christophe Borysiewicz Long
1. Ben Rivers Long
1. Gordon Parker Long
1. Marcus Bateman Long
1. Charolotte De Grouchy Long
1. Jon Davies Long
1. Gavin Hurley Long
1. Siobhan Henn Long
1. Rajiv Ratan Long
1. David Fisher Long
1. Christine Glew Long
1. Dmitry Ushakov Long
1. Abigail Bateman Long
1. Lucas Bisol Long
1. Peter Huzan Long
1. Ross Barr Long
1. Margaret Lang Long
1. Adam Dent Long
1. Sarah Brown Long
1. Mike Ferneyhough Long
1. Oliver O'Brien Long
1. Christopher Robinson Long
1. Sophie Evans/Luke Church Long
1. Fiona Tam Long
1. David Pilling Long
1. Anja Grant Long
1. Steven Clelland Long
1. Tim Gage Long
1. Geoff Goodwin Long
1. Alan Hickling Long
1. Sebastia Ramon Long
1. Stephen Wilcock Long
1. Harold Wyber Long
1. Vinh-Phuong Hoang Long
1. Bob Reed Long
1. Alexander Lines Long
1. Alan Leakey Long
1. Helen Rivers Long
97. Anna Butler 25 +25 9.223372036854776E18% Short
97. Kristyna Skrlova 25 +25 9.223372036854776E18% Short
99. Guy Mattinson 29 +29 9.223372036854776E18% Short
100. Kathryn Dobson 35 +35 9.223372036854776E18% Short
101. AmeliaTodd 52 +52 9.223372036854776E18% Short
102. Matteo Rebori 55 +55 9.223372036854776E18% Short
103. Luke Bennett 58 +58 9.223372036854776E18% Short
104. Hamish Chapple 1:00 +1:00 9.223372036854776E18% Short
105. Julia Verhoeven 1:03 +1:03 9.223372036854776E18% Short
106. Edward Slack 1:29 +1:29 9.223372036854776E18% Short
107. Louise Robertshaw/Cassie Starr/Dorinda B 1:36 +1:36 9.223372036854776E18% Short