Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 209 – 210

London Park Race Series 2018 #8: Maryon Park (Jul 10, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. James Lyne 1:41 Long
2. Jon Davies 1:46 +5 5% Long
3. Dan Lewington 1:47 +6 6% Long
3. Sam Anderson 1:47 +6 6% Long
5. Petter Andreas Bergh 1:50 +9 9% Long
6. Todd Oates 1:52 +11 11% Long
6. Harold Wyber 1:52 +11 11% Long
6. Rajiv Ratan 1:52 +11 11% Long
9. Scott Collier 1:53 +12 12% Long
9. Adam Marcinowicz 1:53 +12 12% Long
11. Rob Blair 1:58 +17 17% Long
11. Sandri Eddy 1:58 +17 17% Long
13. Jevgenijs Petrovs 2:00 +19 19% Long
14. Anne Edwards 2:04 +23 23% Long
15. Jamie Potter 2:05 +24 24% Long
16. Keith Bennett 2:06 +25 25% Long
17. Rebecca Dal Bon 2:08 +27 27% Long
18. Ben Binden 2:09 +28 28% Long
19. Oliver O'Brien 2:10 +29 29% Long
20. Alex Kolesnikov 2:11 +30 30% Long
21. Gordon Parker 2:12 +31 31% Long
22. Anthony Flick 2:13 +32 32% Long
23. Chris Kemp 2:14 +33 33% Long
24. Alex Owen 2:18 +37 37% Long
25. Ralph Dadswell 2:20 +39 39% Long
26. Stu Levene 2:21 +40 40% Long
27. Martin Husbyn 2:23 +42 42% Long
28. Francis Carr 2:24 +43 43% Long
28. Jim Tinnion 2:24 +43 43% Long
30. Tim Gage 2:25 +44 44% Long
30. Stuart Douglas 2:25 +44 44% Long
30. Sue C 2:25 +44 44% Long
33. Jessica Paton 2:30 +49 49% Long
34. Antoine Pesenti 2:31 +50 50% Long
34. Andrew Pitcher 2:31 +50 50% Long
36. Neil Speers 2:32 +51 50% Long
37. David Pilling 2:33 +52 51% Long
38. Paul Langston 2:35 +54 53% Long
39. Frieda Petersen 2:36 +55 54% Long
40. Ben Marston 2:38 +57 56% Long
40. David Float 2:38 +57 56% Long
40. Camilla Brueton 2:38 +57 56% Long
43. Adrina Wendler 2:40 +59 58% Long
44. Jelena Lapina 2:41 +1:00 59% Short
44. Fiona Tam 2:41 +1:00 59% Long
46. Tatiana Virissimo de Andrade 2:43 +1:02 61% Long
46. Robert Moss 2:43 +1:02 61% Long
48. David Cave-Ayland 2:52 +1:11 70% Long
49. Martha Paton 2:59 +1:18 77% Long
50. Raffaella Marin 3:01 +1:20 79% Long
51. Ian Catchpole 3:03 +1:22 81% Long
52. Adam Dent 3:04 +1:23 82% Long
53. Kathryn Dobson 3:07 +1:26 85% Short
54. Catharine Sowerby 3:12 +1:31 90% Long
54. Simona Serusi 3:12 +1:31 90% Short
56. Graham Sutton 3:16 +1:35 94% Long
57. David Lefevre 3:21 +1:40 99% Long
58. Rob Sibley 3:25 +1:44 103% Long
59. Judith Armitt 3:26 +1:45 104% Long
60. ROMAN BEDNARZ 3:34 +1:53 112% Long
61. Susan Edwards 3:40 +1:59 118% Long
62. Antonewla Mantovani 3:45 +2:04 123% Short
63. Karen Hancock 3:50 +2:09 128% Long
64. Molecule 3:51 +2:10 129% Long
64. Gula Du 3:51 +2:10 129% Short
66. Laura Hurley 4:00 +2:19 138% Long
67. Irene Petersen 4:01 +2:20 139% Long
68. Geoff Goodwin 4:19 +2:38 156% Short
69. Melinda Riley 4:35 +2:54 172% Short