Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 209

London Park Race Series 2018 #8: Maryon Park (Jul 10, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. James Lyne 54 Long
2. Todd Oates 1:06 +12 22% Long
3. Jevgenijs Petrovs 1:09 +15 28% Long
4. Harold Wyber 1:11 +17 31% Long
5. Scott Collier 1:12 +18 33% Long
6. Anne Edwards 1:14 +20 37% Long
7. Oliver O'Brien 1:17 +23 43% Long
8. Dan Lewington 1:21 +27 50% Long
9. Francis Carr 1:24 +30 56% Long
10. Jon Davies 1:26 +32 59% Long
10. Stu Levene 1:26 +32 59% Long
12. Sandri Eddy 1:28 +34 63% Long
13. Keith Bennett 1:29 +35 65% Long
14. Adam Dent 1:31 +37 69% Long
14. Rajiv Ratan 1:31 +37 69% Long
16. Paul Langston 1:32 +38 70% Long
17. David Float 1:36 +42 78% Long
18. Tim Gage 1:37 +43 80% Long
19. Rebecca Dal Bon 1:41 +47 87% Long
19. Fiona Tam 1:41 +47 87% Long
21. Ben Marston 1:44 +50 93% Long
22. Petter Andreas Bergh 1:45 +51 94% Long
23. Alex Owen 1:46 +52 96% Long
23. David Pilling 1:46 +52 96% Long
25. Laura Hurley 1:48 +54 100% Long
26. Sue C 1:51 +57 106% Long
27. Camilla Brueton 1:53 +59 109% Long
28. Martin Husbyn 1:55 +1:01 113% Long
29. Jelena Lapina 1:58 +1:04 119% Short
30. Andrew Pitcher 1:59 +1:05 120% Long
31. Anthony Flick 2:02 +1:08 126% Long
32. Raffaella Marin 2:06 +1:12 133% Long
32. Catharine Sowerby 2:06 +1:12 133% Long
32. Chris Kemp 2:06 +1:12 133% Long
35. Ralph Dadswell 2:08 +1:14 137% Long
36. Antoine Pesenti 2:09 +1:15 139% Long
37. Tatiana Virissimo de Andrade 2:10 +1:16 141% Long
37. Adam Marcinowicz 2:10 +1:16 141% Long
39. Sam Anderson 2:16 +1:22 152% Long
40. Ben Binden 2:17 +1:23 154% Long
41. Graham Sutton 2:22 +1:28 163% Long
41. Adrina Wendler 2:22 +1:28 163% Long
41. Gordon Parker 2:22 +1:28 163% Long
44. Judith Armitt 2:24 +1:30 167% Long
45. Irene Petersen 2:25 +1:31 169% Long
46. Ian Catchpole 2:38 +1:44 193% Long
47. David Lefevre 2:52 +1:58 219% Long
48. Jim Tinnion 2:55 +2:01 224% Long
48. Kathryn Dobson 2:55 +2:01 224% Short
50. Neil Speers 2:59 +2:05 231% Long
51. Melinda Riley 3:12 +2:18 256% Short
52. Geoff Goodwin 3:17 +2:23 265% Short
53. Frieda Petersen 3:19 +2:25 269% Long
54. Robert Moss 3:21 +2:27 272% Long
55. Jamie Potter 3:26 +2:32 281% Long
56. Molecule 3:27 +2:33 283% Long
57. Alex Kolesnikov 3:51 +2:57 328% Long
58. Simona Serusi 3:55 +3:01 335% Short
59. Antonewla Mantovani 4:11 +3:17 365% Short
60. Stuart Douglas 4:57 +4:03 450% Long
61. Martha Paton 5:18 +4:24 489% Long
62. Karen Hancock 5:25 +4:31 502% Long
63. Susan Edwards 5:32 +4:38 515% Long
64. Gula Du 5:52 +4:58 552% Short
65. David Cave-Ayland 5:58 +5:04 563% Long
66. Rob Sibley 6:05 +5:11 576% Long
67. ROMAN BEDNARZ 6:07 +5:13 580% Long
68. Rob Blair 7:00 +6:06 678% Long
69. Jessica Paton 7:18 +6:24 711% Long