Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 141 – 143

Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek (May 27, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. lazydave 2:15 Div 1
2. Brooner 2:20 +5 4% Div 1
3. andyhill 2:21 +6 4% Div 1
4. Tobby 2:25 +10 7% Div 1
5. Richard Morris 2:26 +11 8% Div 1
6. zipster 2:27 +12 9% Div 1
7. Ant Nolan 2:34 +19 14% Div 2
8. Ian Meyer 2:35 +20 15% Div 1
9. Karl Bicevskis 2:38 +23 17% Div 1
9. bartholemeu 2:38 +23 17% Div 1
9. m.jada 2:38 +23 17% Div 1
12. Shane Doyle 2:40 +25 19% Div 2
13. MW 2:51 +36 27% Div 2
13. Barbara Hill 2:51 +36 27% Div 2
15. undy 2:52 +37 27% Div 1
16. Paula Shingler 2:56 +41 30% Div 2
17. Andrew Smith 2:58 +43 32% Div 2
18. Melvyn Cox 3:02 +47 35% Div 2
19. Milo 3:03 +48 36% Div 2
20. Clyde McGhee 3:04 +49 36% Div 2
20. atsip 3:04 +49 36% Div 1
22. Simon George 3:05 +50 37% Div 2
23. Benjamin Feldberg 3:08 +53 39% Div 1
24. Vivien de Remy de Courcelles 3:10 +55 41% Div 2
24. Tony Hill 3:10 +55 41% Div 2
24. Dan Smith 3:10 +55 41% Div 2
27. mars67 3:11 +56 41% Div 2
27. Simin Louis 3:11 +56 41% Div 1
29. Darren Slattery 3:14 +59 44% Div 2
30. David McGhee 3:16 +1:01 45% Div 2
31. Helen Parker 3:27 +1:12 53% Div 2
32. H Reinalgo 3:28 +1:13 54% Div 1
32. David Bray 3:28 +1:13 54% Div 2
32. Jamie_k74 3:28 +1:13 54% Div 2
35. Finn Mackay 3:29 +1:14 55% Div 2
36. Paul Prudhoe 3:32 +1:17 57% Div 2
37. Graham Dawson 3:34 +1:19 59% Div 2
38. Nikolett Halmai 3:35 +1:20 59% Div 2
38. Matt Hackett 3:35 +1:20 59% Div 2
38. Bennie Holmgren 3:35 +1:20 59% Div 2
41. Rebecca George 3:36 +1:21 60% Div 2
41. Gordon Wilson 3:36 +1:21 60% Div 2
41. Toni Bachvarova 3:36 +1:21 60% Div 2
44. Sharon Lambert 3:37 +1:22 61% Div 2
45. Peter Hopper 3:38 +1:23 61% Div 2
46. John Brayan 3:41 +1:26 64% Div 2
47. Stefan Kuehn 3:44 +1:29 66% Div 2
48. Joanna Parr 3:45 +1:30 67% Div 2
49. Angus Shedden 3:59 +1:44 77% Div 1
50. Keelan Birch 4:02 +1:47 79% Div 1
51. benjamin Hanley 4:04 +1:49 81% Div 2
52. Stuart Butler 4:06 +1:51 82% Div 2
53. Tshinta Hopper 4:53 +2:38 117% Div 2
54. James Dunlop 4:57 +2:42 120% Div 1
55. Douglas Jay 5:03 +2:48 124% Div 1
56. Peter Annetts 5:04 +2:49 125% Div 1
57. Brett Sewell 5:19 +3:04 136% Div 2
58. Michael Free 5:21 +3:06 138% Div 1
59. Chris Stevenson 5:30 +3:15 144% Div 2
60. schmackster 5:43 +3:28 154% Div 1