Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 137 – 139

Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek (May 27, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Tom Gordon 1:31 Div 3
2. Dean Williamson 1:49 +18 20% Div 3
3. Stuart Deane 1:51 +20 22% Div 4
4. Alex Kennedy 1:53 +22 24% Div 3
5. Jay Seeho 1:54 +23 25% Div 3
6. David Green 1:56 +25 27% Div 3
7. Simon Nash 1:58 +27 30% Div 3
8. Alex Koch-Lowdrey 2:00 +29 32% Div 5
9. Jannie Nel 2:02 +31 34% Div 4
10. Michael Clayden 2:03 +32 35% Div 4
10. Belinda Kinneally 2:03 +32 35% Div 3
12. Tania Kennedy 2:07 +36 40% Div 4
12. Colin Burnett 2:07 +36 40% Div 3
12. Emmanuelle Convert 2:07 +36 40% Div 3
12. Karla Burnett 2:07 +36 40% Div 3
16. michalmy 2:09 +38 42% Div 3
17. Olver Pitman 2:11 +40 44% Div 3
18. Ellis Leung 2:12 +41 45% Div 3
19. Ross Barr 2:13 +42 46% Div 3
20. Niamh Cassar 2:14 +43 47% Div 3
21. John Le Carpentier 2:18 +47 52% Div 3
22. Garry Stewart 2:20 +49 54% Div 4
22. Warwick Selby 2:20 +49 54% Div 3
22. John Bulman 2:20 +49 54% Div 3
25. Amanda Mackie 2:21 +50 55% Div 4
25. Peter Thomason 2:21 +50 55% Div 4
25. Rodney Parkin 2:21 +50 55% Div 3
25. Terry Bluett 2:21 +50 55% Div 3
29. Martine Valais 2:22 +51 56% Div 5
29. jxpetersen 2:22 +51 56% Div 4
31. Jim Mackay 2:24 +53 58% Div 3
31. Bob Morgan 2:24 +53 58% Div 3
31. Jim Merchant 2:24 +53 58% Div 3
34. Ruth Shedden 2:26 +55 60% Div 3
35. Robert Newman 2:29 +58 64% Div 5
36. Anita Ng 2:30 +59 65% Div 5
36. Julia Prudhoe 2:30 +59 65% Div 3
38. Melissa Annetts 2:31 +1:00 66% Div 3
38. Keith Jay 2:31 +1:00 66% Div 3
38. Robert Herkes 2:31 +1:00 66% Div 4
41. Jackson Booth 2:33 +1:02 68% Div 3
41. Joshua Braidwood 2:33 +1:02 68% Div 3
43. Rachael Povah 2:34 +1:03 69% Div 4
44. Ron Junghans 2:40 +1:09 76% Div 4
44. DavidBowerman 2:40 +1:09 76% Div 3
44. Karen Langon 2:40 +1:09 76% Div 5
47. Gayle Shepherd 2:45 +1:14 81% Div 5
48. James Stuart 2:47 +1:16 84% Div 4
49. Robyn Pallas 2:48 +1:17 85% Div 3
50. Fly on the Wall 2:50 +1:19 87% Div 4
50. Carol Jacobson 2:50 +1:19 87% Div 4
50. Margaret Duguid 2:50 +1:19 87% Div 5
53. Vicki Wilmott 2:51 +1:20 88% Div 4
54. Maria Stankova 2:52 +1:21 89% Div 4
54. Carolyn Davies 2:52 +1:21 89% Div 4
54. Salme Fuller 2:52 +1:21 89% Div 4
57. mroylance 2:55 +1:24 92% Div 4
58. Dick Ogilvie 2:56 +1:25 93% Div 3
59. Sandra Stewart 3:00 +1:29 98% Div 4
60. Andra Leung 3:01 +1:30 99% Div 3
61. Ken Jacobson 3:04 +1:33 102% Div 4
62. Thomas O'Sullivan 3:06 +1:35 104% Div 5
62. Melanie Christie 3:06 +1:35 104% Div 5
64. Ted Mulherin 3:08 +1:37 107% Div 4
65. Rod Eckels 3:09 +1:38 108% Div 5
66. Jane Boland 3:14 +1:43 113% Div 5
67. Fergus Mackie 3:17 +1:46 116% Div 4
68. Marie Ringer 3:22 +1:51 122% Div 4
68. Nerise McQuillan 3:22 +1:51 122% Div 5
68. Adrienne Kirby 3:22 +1:51 122% Div 5
71. Keith Goode 3:24 +1:53 124% Div 4
72. Elizabeth Bulman 3:25 +1:54 125% Div 5
73. Ron Pallas 3:29 +1:58 130% Div 5
74. Steve Holloway 3:32 +2:01 133% Div 5
75. YC Lee 3:35 +2:04 136% Div 5
76. Lachlan Yelds 3:46 +2:15 148% Div 3
77. Lee Lowe 3:48 +2:17 151% Div 5
78. Margaret Waugh 3:52 +2:21 155% Div 5
79. Lyn Malmgron 3:58 +2:27 162% Div 5
80. Peter Meyer 4:02 +2:31 166% Div 5
81. Gary Glover 4:03 +2:32 167% Div 5
82. Luise Brooks 4:11 +2:40 176% Div 5
83. Toshan Tan 4:13 +2:42 178% Div 5
84. Janet Morris 4:21 +2:50 187% Div 5
85. Dave Lotty 4:26 +2:55 192% Div 5
86. Justine Brindley 4:55 +3:24 224% Div 5
87. Barry Pearce 5:39 +4:08 273% Div 5
88. Elizabeth Lewis 5:48 +4:17 282% Div 5
89. Wiz 6:33 +5:02 332% Div 5
90. Christa Schafer 7:36 +6:05 401% Div 5
91. Sue Thomson 8:09 +6:38 437% Div 5
92. Isaac Roberts 12:27 +10:56 721% Div 3