Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 134 – 107

Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek (May 27, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Benjamin Feldberg 1:09 Div 1
2. m.jada 1:10 +1 1% Div 1
2. Tobby 1:10 +1 1% Div 1
4. Ant Nolan 1:11 +2 3% Div 2
5. H Reinalgo 1:12 +3 4% Div 1
5. Ian Meyer 1:12 +3 4% Div 1
5. Andrew Smith 1:12 +3 4% Div 2
5. Milo 1:12 +3 4% Div 2
9. Douglas Jay 1:13 +4 6% Div 1
10. lazydave 1:17 +8 12% Div 1
11. undy 1:18 +9 13% Div 1
12. MW 1:19 +10 14% Div 2
13. Peter Annetts 1:20 +11 16% Div 1
13. bartholemeu 1:20 +11 16% Div 1
13. Paula Shingler 1:20 +11 16% Div 2
13. Toni Bachvarova 1:20 +11 16% Div 2
13. andyhill 1:20 +11 16% Div 1
18. Keelan Birch 1:21 +12 17% Div 1
19. Nikolett Halmai 1:23 +14 20% Div 2
19. Richard Morris 1:23 +14 20% Div 1
19. Shane Doyle 1:23 +14 20% Div 2
22. Helen Parker 1:25 +16 23% Div 2
22. Simon George 1:25 +16 23% Div 2
24. Paul Prudhoe 1:26 +17 25% Div 2
24. Dan Smith 1:26 +17 25% Div 2
24. Simin Louis 1:26 +17 25% Div 1
27. James Dunlop 1:27 +18 26% Div 1
28. David Bray 1:30 +21 30% Div 2
28. Karl Bicevskis 1:30 +21 30% Div 1
28. schmackster 1:30 +21 30% Div 1
31. Darren Slattery 1:32 +23 33% Div 2
32. Jamie_k74 1:35 +26 38% Div 2
32. Graham Dawson 1:35 +26 38% Div 2
34. Gordon Wilson 1:37 +28 41% Div 2
35. mars67 1:38 +29 42% Div 2
35. Brett Sewell 1:38 +29 42% Div 2
37. Matt Hackett 1:40 +31 45% Div 2
38. Peter Hopper 1:42 +33 48% Div 2
39. Barbara Hill 1:44 +35 51% Div 2
40. Clyde McGhee 1:45 +36 52% Div 2
41. Angus Shedden 1:48 +39 57% Div 1
42. Stefan Kuehn 1:49 +40 58% Div 2
43. Michael Free 1:51 +42 61% Div 1
44. Vivien de Remy de Courcelles 1:52 +43 62% Div 2
44. Brooner 1:52 +43 62% Div 1
46. Finn Mackay 1:53 +44 64% Div 2
47. Joanna Parr 1:54 +45 65% Div 2
48. David McGhee 1:56 +47 68% Div 2
49. John Brayan 2:02 +53 77% Div 2
50. Melvyn Cox 2:06 +57 83% Div 2
50. Chris Stevenson 2:06 +57 83% Div 2
52. zipster 2:15 +1:06 96% Div 1
53. Tony Hill 2:25 +1:16 110% Div 2
54. atsip 2:27 +1:18 113% Div 1
55. Bennie Holmgren 2:28 +1:19 114% Div 2
56. benjamin Hanley 2:39 +1:30 130% Div 2
57. Tshinta Hopper 2:52 +1:43 149% Div 2
58. Rebecca George 2:53 +1:44 151% Div 2
59. Stuart Butler 3:27 +2:18 200% Div 2
60. Sharon Lambert 3:28 +2:19 201% Div 2