Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 106 – 112

Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek (May 27, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Peter Thomason 2:45 Div 4
1. Stuart Deane 2:45 Div 4
3. Fergus Mackie 2:53 +8 5% Div 4
4. Amanda Mackie 2:57 +12 7% Div 4
5. Alex Koch-Lowdrey 2:59 +14 8% Div 5
5. Michael Clayden 2:59 +14 8% Div 4
7. Toshan Tan 3:04 +19 12% Div 5
8. Robert Herkes 3:07 +22 13% Div 4
9. Garry Stewart 3:11 +26 16% Div 4
10. Salme Fuller 3:24 +39 24% Div 4
11. Tania Kennedy 3:34 +49 30% Div 4
12. Fly on the Wall 3:37 +52 32% Div 4
13. Thomas O'Sullivan 3:44 +59 36% Div 5
14. Marie Ringer 3:50 +1:05 39% Div 4
15. Keith Goode 3:52 +1:07 41% Div 4
16. Carol Jacobson 3:53 +1:08 41% Div 4
17. Ron Junghans 3:57 +1:12 44% Div 4
18. Ken Jacobson 3:58 +1:13 44% Div 4
19. jxpetersen 3:59 +1:14 45% Div 4
19. James Stuart 3:59 +1:14 45% Div 4
21. Martine Valais 4:01 +1:16 46% Div 5
22. Jannie Nel 4:04 +1:19 48% Div 4
23. Adrienne Kirby 4:05 +1:20 48% Div 5
24. Anita Ng 4:15 +1:30 55% Div 5
24. Carolyn Davies 4:15 +1:30 55% Div 4
26. Gayle Shepherd 4:20 +1:35 58% Div 5
26. Vicki Wilmott 4:20 +1:35 58% Div 4
28. Steve Holloway 4:28 +1:43 62% Div 5
29. Maria Stankova 4:29 +1:44 63% Div 4
30. Jane Boland 4:30 +1:45 64% Div 5
31. Sandra Stewart 4:33 +1:48 65% Div 4
32. mroylance 4:40 +1:55 70% Div 4
33. Rachael Povah 4:42 +1:57 71% Div 4
34. Ted Mulherin 4:46 +2:01 73% Div 4
35. Nerise McQuillan 4:54 +2:09 78% Div 5
36. Ron Pallas 4:57 +2:12 80% Div 5
37. Peter Meyer 5:00 +2:15 82% Div 5
38. Dave Lotty 5:04 +2:19 84% Div 5
39. Luise Brooks 5:06 +2:21 85% Div 5
40. Rod Eckels 5:20 +2:35 94% Div 5
41. Robert Newman 5:26 +2:41 98% Div 5
42. Margaret Waugh 5:31 +2:46 101% Div 5
43. Margaret Duguid 5:50 +3:05 112% Div 5
44. Melanie Christie 6:00 +3:15 118% Div 5
45. Christa Schafer 6:07 +3:22 122% Div 5
46. Karen Langon 6:20 +3:35 130% Div 5
47. Elizabeth Bulman 6:25 +3:40 133% Div 5
48. Janet Morris 6:31 +3:46 137% Div 5
49. Lee Lowe 6:40 +3:55 142% Div 5
50. YC Lee 7:25 +4:40 170% Div 5
51. Gary Glover 7:30 +4:45 173% Div 5
52. Elizabeth Lewis 7:42 +4:57 180% Div 5
53. Lyn Malmgron 7:52 +5:07 186% Div 5
54. Wiz 8:34 +5:49 212% Div 5
55. Justine Brindley 9:17 +6:32 238% Div 5
56. Barry Pearce 17:28 +14:43 535% Div 5
57. Sue Thomson 19:47 +17:02 619% Div 5