Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 74 – 63

Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days (Apr 1, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ethan Penck 1:27 Day 2 Course 9
2. Kenneth McLean 1:30 +3 3% Day 2 Course 9
3. Warren Key 1:34 +7 8% Day 2 Course 9
4. Uncle JiM 1:35 +8 9% Day 2 Course 9
5. Mason Arthur 1:36 +9 10% Day 2 Course 9
6. Ian Prosser 1:38 +11 13% Day 2 Course 9
7. zipster 1:40 +13 15% Day 2 Course 9
8. Roy Prosser 1:41 +14 16% Day 2 Course 9
9. Bernard Walker 1:42 +15 17% Day 2 Course 9
10. Bjorn Mella 1:45 +18 21% Day 2 Course 9
11. Geoff Lawford 1:46 +19 22% Day 2 Course 9
12. Steve Cooper 1:49 +22 25% Day 2 Course 9
13. Max Grivell 1:50 +23 26% Day 2 Course 9
14. Kwok keung Yeung 1:52 +25 29% Day 2 Course 9
15. Simon George 1:59 +32 37% Day 2 Course 9
16. Paula Shingler 2:00 +33 38% Day 2 Course 12
16. Martina Craig 2:00 +33 38% Day 2 Course 9
16. John Whittington 2:00 +33 38% Day 2 Course 9
16. Ryan Gray 2:00 +33 38% Day 2 Course 9
20. Tim Hatley 2:01 +34 39% Day 2 Course 9
21. Toni Brown 2:03 +36 41% Day 2 Course 12
21. Gareth Prosser 2:03 +36 41% Day 2 Course 9
23. Jensen Key 2:04 +37 43% Day 2 Course 9
23. Bruce Barnett 2:04 +37 43% Day 2 Course 9
25. Russell Blatchford 2:06 +39 45% Day 2 Course 9
25. Ana Herceg 2:06 +39 45% Day 2 Course 12
27. Gayle Quantock 2:07 +40 46% Day 2 Course 12
27. Andrew Kerr 2:07 +40 46% Day 2 Course 9
27. Carolyn Matthews 2:07 +40 46% Day 2 Course 12
30. Ben Poortenaar 2:08 +41 47% Day 2 Course 9
30. Toby Lang 2:08 +41 47% Day 2 Course 9
32. Shingo 2:09 +42 48% Day 2 Course 9
33. Dene Littler 2:12 +45 52% Day 2 Course 9
33. Dexter Canning 2:12 +45 52% Day 2 Course 9
35. Rani Brennan 2:13 +46 53% Day 2 Course 12
36. Oscar Woolford 2:16 +49 56% Day 2 Course 9
37. Will Whittington 2:18 +51 59% Day 2 Course 9
38. Samuel Garbellini 2:21 +54 62% Day 2 Course 9
38. Mena McLeod 2:21 +54 62% Day 2 Course 12
38. Cakewoman 2:21 +54 62% Day 2 Course 9
41. Graeme Dawson 2:24 +57 66% Day 2 Course 9
42. Jack Wickham 2:25 +58 67% Day 2 Course 9
43. Sebastian Burgess 2:26 +59 68% Day 2 Course 9
43. Mikaela Gray 2:26 +59 68% Day 2 Course 12
43. Charles Dragar 2:26 +59 68% Day 2 Course 9
46. Vanessa Smith 2:28 +1:01 70% Day 2 Course 12
46. Alec Pitt 2:28 +1:01 70% Day 2 Course 9
46. Venla-Linnea Karjalainen 2:28 +1:01 70% Day 2 Course 12
49. Serryn Eenjes 2:34 +1:07 77% Day 2 Course 12
50. Xavier Scott 2:35 +1:08 78% Day 2 Course 9
51. Leith Soden 2:39 +1:12 83% Day 2 Course 9
52. Carl Dalheim 2:42 +1:15 86% Day 2 Course 9
53. Caitlyn Steer 2:44 +1:17 89% Day 2 Course 12
54. Tumi Thorsteinsson 2:45 +1:18 90% Day 2 Course 9
54. David Jaffe 2:45 +1:18 90% Day 2 Course 9
56. Eleanor McLean 2:46 +1:19 91% Day 2 Course 12
56. Monika Binder 2:46 +1:19 91% Day 2 Course 12
58. Michael Cooper 2:47 +1:20 92% Day 2 Course 9
59. Trevor Diment 2:48 +1:21 93% Day 2 Course 9
60. Melissa Maillot 2:50 +1:23 95% Day 2 Course 12
61. Julie Flynn 2:51 +1:24 97% Day 2 Course 12
62. Felicity Crosato 2:53 +1:26 99% Day 2 Course 12
63. Tiia Marsh 2:57 +1:30 103% Day 2 Course 12
64. Phoebe Davis 2:58 +1:31 105% Day 2 Course 12
65. Martin Kozma 3:03 +1:36 110% Day 2 Course 9
66. Niamh Cassar 3:07 +1:40 115% Day 2 Course 12
67. Andra Leung 3:09 +1:42 117% Day 2 Course 12
68. Bill Butler 3:11 +1:44 120% Day 2 Course 9
69. Alan Kuffer 3:12 +1:45 121% Day 2 Course 9
70. Airdrie Long 3:15 +1:48 124% Day 2 Course 12
71. Mick Cooper 3:19 +1:52 129% Day 2 Course 9
72. Joanna Parr 3:21 +1:54 131% Day 2 Course 12
73. Liz Bourne 3:22 +1:55 132% Day 2 Course 12
74. Nick Melhuish 3:23 +1:56 133% Day 2 Course 9
75. Prue Dobbin 3:26 +1:59 137% Day 2 Course 12
76. Dan Martin 3:32 +2:05 144% Day 2 Course 9
76. Jane Saye 3:32 +2:05 144% Day 2 Course 12
78. Marion Burrill 3:40 +2:13 153% Day 2 Course 12
79. Juliana de Nooy 3:43 +2:16 156% Day 2 Course 12
80. Pik Kwan Tang 3:46 +2:19 160% Day 2 Course 9
81. Colin Currie 4:00 +2:33 176% Day 2 Course 9
82. Andrea Schiwy 4:03 +2:36 179% Day 2 Course 12
83. Ivy Prosser 4:04 +2:37 180% Day 2 Course 12
84. John Carberry 4:05 +2:38 182% Day 2 Course 9
85. Erica Diment 4:16 +2:49 194% Day 2 Course 12
86. Donelda Niles 4:17 +2:50 195% Day 2 Course 12
87. Liz Butler 4:34 +3:07 215% Day 2 Course 12
88. Bayley Fisher 4:49 +3:22 232% Day 2 Course 9
89. Judy Davis 5:14 +3:47 261% Day 2 Course 12
90. Jo-Anne Bissett 6:05 +4:38 320% Day 2 Course 12
91. Lai Kuen Candy Chui 6:09 +4:42 324% Day 2 Course 12
92. Sally Wayte 6:33 +5:06 352% Day 2 Course 12
93. Elaine Murdoch 7:18 +5:51 403% Day 2 Course 12