Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 73 – 65

Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days (Apr 1, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. zipster 2:06 Day 2 Course 9
2. Samuel Garbellini 2:12 +6 5% Day 2 Course 9
2. Ethan Penck 2:12 +6 5% Day 2 Course 9
4. Warren Key 2:19 +13 10% Day 2 Course 9
5. Andrew Kerr 2:22 +16 13% Day 2 Course 9
6. Jensen Key 2:24 +18 14% Day 2 Course 9
7. Oscar Woolford 2:29 +23 18% Day 2 Course 9
8. Ryan Gray 2:31 +25 20% Day 2 Course 9
8. Roy Prosser 2:31 +25 20% Day 2 Course 9
8. Uncle JiM 2:31 +25 20% Day 2 Course 9
11. Ian Prosser 2:36 +30 24% Day 2 Course 9
12. Alec Pitt 2:41 +35 28% Day 2 Course 9
12. Mason Arthur 2:41 +35 28% Day 2 Course 9
14. Toby Lang 2:46 +40 32% Day 2 Course 9
15. Gareth Prosser 2:47 +41 33% Day 2 Course 9
16. Kenneth McLean 2:51 +45 36% Day 2 Course 9
17. Kwok keung Yeung 2:54 +48 38% Day 2 Course 9
17. Martina Craig 2:54 +48 38% Day 2 Course 9
17. Geoff Lawford 2:54 +48 38% Day 2 Course 9
20. Steve Cooper 2:59 +53 42% Day 2 Course 9
21. Tim Hatley 3:02 +56 44% Day 2 Course 9
22. Bjorn Mella 3:04 +58 46% Day 2 Course 9
22. Paul Hoopmann 3:04 +58 46% Day 2 Course 11
24. Xavier Scott 3:07 +1:01 48% Day 2 Course 9
25. Dexter Canning 3:08 +1:02 49% Day 2 Course 9
26. Graeme Dawson 3:14 +1:08 54% Day 2 Course 9
26. Simon George 3:14 +1:08 54% Day 2 Course 9
26. John Carberry 3:14 +1:08 54% Day 2 Course 9
29. Will Whittington 3:15 +1:09 55% Day 2 Course 9
30. Shingo 3:16 +1:10 56% Day 2 Course 9
31. Cakewoman 3:21 +1:15 60% Day 2 Course 9
32. Russell Wade 3:23 +1:17 61% Day 2 Course 11
33. Gordon Wilson 3:24 +1:18 62% Day 2 Course 11
33. Tumi Thorsteinsson 3:24 +1:18 62% Day 2 Course 9
33. John Whittington 3:24 +1:18 62% Day 2 Course 9
33. Leith Soden 3:24 +1:18 62% Day 2 Course 9
37. Ben Poortenaar 3:25 +1:19 63% Day 2 Course 9
38. Bruce Barnett 3:27 +1:21 64% Day 2 Course 9
39. Bill Jones 3:33 +1:27 69% Day 2 Course 11
40. Carl Dalheim 3:34 +1:28 70% Day 2 Course 9
41. Max Grivell 3:35 +1:29 71% Day 2 Course 9
41. Neil Hawthorne 3:35 +1:29 71% Day 2 Course 11
43. Bruce Bowen 3:43 +1:37 77% Day 2 Course 11
44. Paul Prudhoe 3:47 +1:41 80% Day 2 Course 11
45. John Scown 3:48 +1:42 81% Day 2 Course 11
45. Russell Blatchford 3:48 +1:42 81% Day 2 Course 9
47. Mick Cooper 3:50 +1:44 83% Day 2 Course 9
48. Jack Wickham 3:52 +1:46 84% Day 2 Course 9
49. Sebastian Burgess 3:53 +1:47 85% Day 2 Course 9
50. LOST_Richard 3:56 +1:50 87% Day 2 Course 11
51. Murray Haines 3:58 +1:52 89% Day 2 Course 11
51. Rick Steele 3:58 +1:52 89% Day 2 Course 11
53. Bill Butler 4:01 +1:55 91% Day 2 Course 9
54. Bayley Fisher 4:05 +1:59 94% Day 2 Course 9
55. David Jaffe 4:06 +2:00 95% Day 2 Course 9
56. Pik Kwan Tang 4:07 +2:01 96% Day 2 Course 9
57. Bob Hawkins 4:12 +2:06 100% Day 2 Course 11
58. Russell Candy 4:15 +2:09 102% Day 2 Course 11
59. Robert Rapkins 4:20 +2:14 106% Day 2 Course 11
60. Ian Rathbone 4:23 +2:17 109% Day 2 Course 11
61. Michael Cooper 4:25 +2:19 110% Day 2 Course 9
62. Trevor Diment 4:26 +2:20 111% Day 2 Course 9
63. Keith Jay 4:29 +2:23 113% Day 2 Course 11
64. Nick Melhuish 4:32 +2:26 116% Day 2 Course 9
65. Ian McKenzie 4:34 +2:28 117% Day 2 Course 11
66. Peter Shepherd 4:43 +2:37 125% Day 2 Course 11
67. Dan Martin 4:47 +2:41 128% Day 2 Course 9
68. Alan Kuffer 4:56 +2:50 135% Day 2 Course 9
69. Colin Price 4:59 +2:53 137% Day 2 Course 11
70. Geoff Hudson 5:20 +3:14 154% Day 2 Course 11
71. Chas Lane 5:24 +3:18 157% Day 2 Course 11
72. Martin Kozma 5:31 +3:25 163% Day 2 Course 9
73. Bernard Walker 5:45 +3:39 174% Day 2 Course 9
74. Mark Hennessy 5:49 +3:43 177% Day 2 Course 11
75. Rod Bissett 6:00 +3:54 186% Day 2 Course 11
76. Dene Littler 6:09 +4:03 193% Day 2 Course 9
77. Julian Roscoe 6:31 +4:25 210% Day 2 Course 11
77. John Harding 6:31 +4:25 210% Day 2 Course 11
79. Mike Calder 9:36 +7:30 357% Day 2 Course 11
80. Charles Dragar 11:38 +9:32 454% Day 2 Course 9
81. Colin Currie 15:09 +13:03 621% Day 2 Course 9