Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 140 – 136

Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days (Apr 1, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Andrew Kerr 53 Day 2 Course 9
2. Ryan Gray 56 +3 6% Day 2 Course 9
3. Jack Wickham 1:00 +7 13% Day 2 Course 9
4. Ethan Penck 1:03 +10 19% Day 2 Course 9
4. Tara Melhuish 1:03 +10 19% Day 2 Course 4
4. Damien Enderby 1:03 +10 19% Day 2 Course 6
7. Bruce 1:04 +11 21% Day 2 Course 6
8. Will Whittington 1:05 +12 23% Day 2 Course 9
9. zipster 1:06 +13 25% Day 2 Course 9
10. Zoe Dowling 1:08 +15 28% Day 2 Course 4
11. Jensen Key 1:09 +16 30% Day 2 Course 9
11. Tumi Thorsteinsson 1:09 +16 30% Day 2 Course 9
13. Samuel Garbellini 1:10 +17 32% Day 2 Course 9
14. Bernard Walker 1:12 +19 36% Day 2 Course 9
15. Rachel Allen 1:13 +20 38% Day 2 Course 4
15. Yeung Chi Lee 1:13 +20 38% Day 2 Course 8S
15. Warren Key 1:13 +20 38% Day 2 Course 9
15. Oscar Woolford 1:13 +20 38% Day 2 Course 9
15. Zoe Melhuish 1:13 +20 38% Day 2 Course 4
15. Uncle JiM 1:13 +20 38% Day 2 Course 9
21. Mason Arthur 1:15 +22 42% Day 2 Course 9
22. carolineheloise 1:16 +23 43% Day 2 Course 4
22. Ian Prosser 1:16 +23 43% Day 2 Course 9
24. Ella Cuthbert 1:17 +24 45% Day 2 Course 4
24. Roy Prosser 1:17 +24 45% Day 2 Course 9
26. Ben Poortenaar 1:18 +25 47% Day 2 Course 9
26. Kenneth McLean 1:18 +25 47% Day 2 Course 9
26. Emily Sorensen 1:18 +25 47% Day 2 Course 4
29. Arabella Phillips 1:19 +26 49% Day 2 Course 4
29. Abigail George 1:19 +26 49% Day 2 Course 4
31. Kwok keung Yeung 1:20 +27 51% Day 2 Course 9
31. Mikayla Cooper 1:20 +27 51% Day 2 Course 4
31. Kathie Dent 1:20 +27 51% Day 2 Course 8
34. Graeme Dawson 1:21 +28 53% Day 2 Course 9
34. Max Grivell 1:21 +28 53% Day 2 Course 9
34. Amy Enkelaar 1:21 +28 53% Day 2 Course 4
34. Gordon Wilson 1:21 +28 53% Day 2 Course 11
38. Jomaynard 1:23 +30 57% Day 2 Course 4
38. John Whittington 1:23 +30 57% Day 2 Course 9
38. Tyson Hillyard 1:23 +30 57% Day 2 Course 8S
41. Joanna George 1:24 +31 58% Day 2 Course 4
41. Louis Elson 1:24 +31 58% Day 2 Course 8S
43. Carl Dalheim 1:25 +32 60% Day 2 Course 9
43. Justin Woolford 1:25 +32 60% Day 2 Course 8S
43. Caitlin Young 1:25 +32 60% Day 2 Course 4
46. Johannes Iten 1:26 +33 62% Day 2 Course 6
46. Geoff Lawford 1:26 +33 62% Day 2 Course 9
48. Steve Cooper 1:27 +34 64% Day 2 Course 9
48. Gareth Prosser 1:27 +34 64% Day 2 Course 9
50. Luke Topfer 1:28 +35 66% Day 2 Course 8S
50. John Scown 1:28 +35 66% Day 2 Course 11
50. Melissa Gangemi 1:28 +35 66% Day 2 Course 8
53. Sebastian Burgess 1:29 +36 68% Day 2 Course 9
53. Russell Wade 1:29 +36 68% Day 2 Course 11
53. Chris Fitzgerald 1:29 +36 68% Day 2 Course 6
53. Tim Hatley 1:29 +36 68% Day 2 Course 9
57. Marina Iskhakova 1:30 +37 70% Day 2 Course 8
57. Angus Leung 1:30 +37 70% Day 2 Course 8
57. Leith Soden 1:30 +37 70% Day 2 Course 9
60. Bjorn Mella 1:32 +39 74% Day 2 Course 9
61. Jess Rogers 1:33 +40 75% Day 2 Course 4
61. woakhill 1:33 +40 75% Day 2 Course 4
61. Martina Craig 1:33 +40 75% Day 2 Course 9
64. Alec Pitt 1:34 +41 77% Day 2 Course 9
64. Simon George 1:34 +41 77% Day 2 Course 9
64. Cakewoman 1:34 +41 77% Day 2 Course 9
67. Xavier Scott 1:35 +42 79% Day 2 Course 9
67. Leida Williams 1:35 +42 79% Day 2 Course 8
69. Bill Jones 1:36 +43 81% Day 2 Course 11
69. Ellen Currie 1:36 +43 81% Day 2 Course 4
69. Sanni Kymäläinen 1:36 +43 81% Day 2 Course 8
72. Shingo 1:37 +44 83% Day 2 Course 9
73. Bruce Barnett 1:39 +46 87% Day 2 Course 9
73. Rebecca George 1:39 +46 87% Day 2 Course 4
73. Bec Butler 1:39 +46 87% Day 2 Course 8
76. Lucy McGarva 1:40 +47 89% Day 2 Course 8
76. Sarah Lim 1:40 +47 89% Day 2 Course 4
78. Nicola Marshall 1:41 +48 91% Day 2 Course 8
78. Paul Hoopmann 1:41 +48 91% Day 2 Course 11
78. Andrew Slattery 1:41 +48 91% Day 2 Course 8S
78. Ellie de Jong 1:41 +48 91% Day 2 Course 4
82. Neil Hawthorne 1:42 +49 92% Day 2 Course 11
83. Sussan Best 1:43 +50 94% Day 2 Course 8
83. Kim Carroll 1:43 +50 94% Day 2 Course 8
85. Bob Hawkins 1:46 +53 100% Day 2 Course 11
85. Robert Rapkins 1:46 +53 100% Day 2 Course 11
87. Dexter Canning 1:47 +54 102% Day 2 Course 9
88. Russell Blatchford 1:48 +55 104% Day 2 Course 9
89. Dane Cavanagh 1:50 +57 108% Day 2 Course 8S
90. Meredith Norman 1:51 +58 109% Day 2 Course 4
90. Sarah Davies 1:51 +58 109% Day 2 Course 4
90. Alan Kuffer 1:51 +58 109% Day 2 Course 9
93. Colin Currie 1:52 +59 111% Day 2 Course 9
93. Robert Herkes 1:52 +59 111% Day 2 Course 8S
95. Bayley Fisher 1:53 +1:00 113% Day 2 Course 9
95. Russell Candy 1:53 +1:00 113% Day 2 Course 11
97. Rick Steele 1:54 +1:01 115% Day 2 Course 11
97. LOST_Richard 1:54 +1:01 115% Day 2 Course 11
99. Charles Dragar 1:56 +1:03 119% Day 2 Course 9
99. Bruce Bowen 1:56 +1:03 119% Day 2 Course 11
101. Geoff Hudson 1:58 +1:05 123% Day 2 Course 11
101. Zazi Brennan 1:58 +1:05 123% Day 2 Course 4
101. Conrad Elson 1:58 +1:05 123% Day 2 Course 8S
104. Bill Butler 2:00 +1:07 126% Day 2 Course 9
104. Paul Prudhoe 2:00 +1:07 126% Day 2 Course 11
104. David Jaffe 2:00 +1:07 126% Day 2 Course 9
107. Tim Wardrop 2:02 +1:09 130% Day 2 Course 6
108. Murray Haines 2:03 +1:10 132% Day 2 Course 11
109. Martin Kozma 2:04 +1:11 134% Day 2 Course 9
110. Trevor Diment 2:05 +1:12 136% Day 2 Course 9
111. Rosie Dalheim 2:06 +1:13 138% Day 2 Course 8
112. Moira Kuffer 2:07 +1:14 140% Day 2 Course 8
112. Meredith Gray 2:07 +1:14 140% Day 2 Course 8
112. Ian McKenzie 2:07 +1:14 140% Day 2 Course 11
112. Hania Lada 2:07 +1:14 140% Day 2 Course 8
116. Peter Shepherd 2:08 +1:15 142% Day 2 Course 11
117. Anastasia Heikkila 2:10 +1:17 145% Day 2 Course 4
117. Cathy Hogg 2:10 +1:17 145% Day 2 Course 8
119. Mick Cooper 2:14 +1:21 153% Day 2 Course 9
120. Pik Kwan Tang 2:17 +1:24 158% Day 2 Course 9
120. Toby Lang 2:17 +1:24 158% Day 2 Course 9
120. Alyce Heap 2:17 +1:24 158% Day 2 Course 4
123. John Carberry 2:21 +1:28 166% Day 2 Course 9
124. Keith Jay 2:25 +1:32 174% Day 2 Course 11
125. Michael Cooper 2:26 +1:33 175% Day 2 Course 9
125. Helen Walpole 2:26 +1:33 175% Day 2 Course 8
127. Quinn Bissett 2:28 +1:35 179% Day 2 Course 8
128. Chas Lane 2:32 +1:39 187% Day 2 Course 11
128. Carolyn Layton 2:32 +1:39 187% Day 2 Course 8
130. Kim Enkelaar 2:35 +1:42 192% Day 2 Course 8
130. Nick Melhuish 2:35 +1:42 192% Day 2 Course 9
132. Helen O'Callaghan 2:40 +1:47 202% Day 2 Course 8
133. Lucy Hawthorne 2:49 +1:56 219% Day 2 Course 8
134. Ian Rathbone 2:53 +2:00 226% Day 2 Course 11
135. Dene Littler 2:55 +2:02 230% Day 2 Course 9
135. Mike Calder 2:55 +2:02 230% Day 2 Course 11
137. Dan Martin 2:59 +2:06 238% Day 2 Course 9
137. James Scott 2:59 +2:06 238% Day 2 Course 8S
139. Colin Price 3:19 +2:26 275% Day 2 Course 11
140. Rod Bissett 3:20 +2:27 277% Day 2 Course 11
141. John Harding 3:25 +2:32 287% Day 2 Course 11
142. Mark Hennessy 3:26 +2:33 289% Day 2 Course 11
143. Julian Roscoe 3:48 +2:55 330% Day 2 Course 11