Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 97 – 57
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 28, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
: 3 – 4
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
: 3 – 4
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
: 3 – 4
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
: 2 – 3
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
: 3 – 4
Combined splits
#
1.
Nicholas Congendi
1:24
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
2.
Tony Woolford
1:25
+1
1%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
3.
Anthony Stoner
1:36
+12
14%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
4.
Andy Simpson
1:39
+15
18%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
4.
Ted van Geldermalsen
1:39
+15
18%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
6.
Shingo
1:40
+16
19%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
7.
Tara Melhuish [ACT 1]
1:41
+17
20%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
7.
carolineheloise
1:41
+17
20%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
9.
Mark Freeman
1:44
+20
24%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
10.
Meredith Norman [COMP 3]
1:45
+21
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
11.
Megan Drew [COMP 2]
1:47
+23
27%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
11.
Jeff Dunn
1:47
+23
27%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
11.
atsip
1:47
+23
27%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
11.
AK
1:47
+23
27%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
15.
Tessa Burns
1:48
+24
29%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
15.
Andrew Cameron
1:48
+24
29%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
15.
Mark Frater
1:48
+24
29%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
15.
Patrick Shelton Agar
1:48
+24
29%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
19.
Wendy Read
1:50
+26
31%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
19.
Ashley Watson [COMP 3]
1:50
+26
31%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
19.
Jordan Griffiths
1:50
+26
31%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
19.
Toni Brown
1:50
+26
31%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
23.
Geoff Todkill
1:51
+27
32%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
23.
Paula Shingler
1:51
+27
32%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
23.
Paul Pacque
1:51
+27
32%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
23.
Georgina Dibble
1:51
+27
32%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
23.
Marisol Hunter [NZ 1]
1:51
+27
32%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
28.
Beth Hunter
1:52
+28
33%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
28.
Sofie Safkova
1:52
+28
33%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
30.
Carey Nazzer
1:53
+29
35%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
30.
Katie Ryan
1:53
+29
35%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
30.
Simon George
1:53
+29
35%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
33.
Geoff Mead
1:55
+31
37%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
33.
Rachel Allen [TAS 1]
1:55
+31
37%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
33.
Marquita Gelderman
1:55
+31
37%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
36.
Malcolm Roberts
1:56
+32
38%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
36.
Cara Bradding
1:56
+32
38%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
38.
Greg Terrill
1:57
+33
39%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
39.
Stephen Still
1:58
+34
40%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
40.
Steve Watson
1:59
+35
42%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
40.
Jamie Kennedy
1:59
+35
42%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
42.
Nick Collins
2:00
+36
43%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
42.
Cakewoman
2:00
+36
43%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
44.
Rebecca Greenwood
2:01
+37
44%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
45.
Richard Mercer
2:02
+38
45%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
45.
Tony Garr
2:02
+38
45%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
45.
John Shelton Agar
2:02
+38
45%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
45.
Ulla Harju
2:02
+38
45%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
49.
Carolyn Matthews
2:03
+39
46%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
49.
Martin Crosby
2:03
+39
46%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49.
Colin Currie
2:03
+39
46%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49.
Kerry Bennett
2:03
+39
46%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49.
Don Barker
2:03
+39
46%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
54.
Andrew Bell
2:04
+40
48%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
54.
Roy Dawson
2:04
+40
48%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
56.
Rudi Landsiedel
2:05
+41
49%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
57.
Sally Wayte
2:06
+42
50%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
57.
Olivia Collins
2:06
+42
50%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
59.
Ellenna Caudwell
2:07
+43
51%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
59.
Carolyne Nel [NZ 1]
2:07
+43
51%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
59.
Greg Chatfield
2:07
+43
51%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
59.
Neil Barr
2:07
+43
51%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
63.
Marina Comeskey
2:08
+44
52%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
63.
Paul Hoopmann
2:08
+44
52%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
63.
Seth Sweeney
2:08
+44
52%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
63.
Ana Herceg
2:08
+44
52%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
63.
Georgia Skelton
2:08
+44
52%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
68.
Ian Simpson
2:09
+45
54%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
68.
David McGhee
2:09
+45
54%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
68.
Alistair Stewart
2:09
+45
54%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
68.
Heather O'Donnell
2:09
+45
54%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
68.
Geraldine Chatfield
2:09
+45
54%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
68.
Stephen Collins
2:09
+45
54%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
74.
Murray Haines
2:10
+46
55%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74.
Jeni Pelvin
2:10
+46
55%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74.
Peter Effeney
2:10
+46
55%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74.
Alyce Heap [SA 1]
2:10
+46
55%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
74.
Mick Cooper
2:10
+46
55%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
79.
Jacqui Sinclair
2:11
+47
56%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
79.
Warwick Selby
2:11
+47
56%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
81.
Joseph Garbellini
2:12
+48
57%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
82.
Raewyn Simpson
2:13
+49
58%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
83.
John Scown
2:14
+50
60%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
83.
Emily Sorensen [SA 1]
2:14
+50
60%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
83.
Geoff Armstrong
2:14
+50
60%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
86.
Phillippa Poole
2:15
+51
61%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
86.
Heidi Stolberger
2:15
+51
61%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
86.
Anna Cory-Wright
2:15
+51
61%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
86.
Pat Bodger
2:15
+51
61%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
90.
Tegan Knightbridge
2:16
+52
62%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
90.
Peter Shepherd
2:16
+52
62%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
92.
Trevor Diment
2:17
+53
63%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
93.
Peter O'Loughlin
2:18
+54
64%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
94.
Ellie de Jong [QLD 1]
2:19
+55
65%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
94.
Vanessa Freeman
2:19
+55
65%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
94.
Alex Tarr
2:19
+55
65%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
94.
Michael Wood
2:19
+55
65%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
98.
Rod Gray
2:20
+56
67%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
98.
Juliet Frater
2:20
+56
67%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
100.
Briana Steven [NZ 1]
2:21
+57
68%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
100.
Adrian Griffiths
2:21
+57
68%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
102.
Martin Bicevskis
2:22
+58
69%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
102.
Bob Hawkins
2:22
+58
69%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
104.
Diana Cossar-Burgess
2:23
+59
70%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
104.
Neil Kane
2:23
+59
70%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
106.
Guy Pigerre
2:24
+1:00
71%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
106.
Bronwyn Rosie
2:24
+1:00
71%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
106.
Gary Carroll
2:24
+1:00
71%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
109.
Anastasia Heikkila [COMP 2]
2:25
+1:01
73%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
110.
Jim Mackay
2:26
+1:02
74%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
110.
Claire Burgess [NSW 1]
2:26
+1:02
74%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
112.
Geoff Peel
2:27
+1:03
75%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
112.
Jim Merchant
2:27
+1:03
75%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
112.
Dwayne Smith
2:27
+1:03
75%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
112.
Peter Dalwood
2:27
+1:03
75%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
116.
Conor Bendle
2:28
+1:04
76%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
116.
Rob Garden
2:28
+1:04
76%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
116.
Geoff Davis
2:28
+1:04
76%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
119.
Susan Edwards
2:29
+1:05
77%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
119.
David Hogg
2:29
+1:05
77%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
121.
Sarah Lim [SA 1]
2:30
+1:06
79%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
121.
Robert Lewin
2:30
+1:06
79%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
123.
Wiz
2:31
+1:07
80%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
123.
Ewen Templeton
2:31
+1:07
80%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
123.
Clifford Phillips
2:31
+1:07
80%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
123.
Geoff Hudson
2:31
+1:07
80%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
127.
Kay Knightbridge
2:32
+1:08
81%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
127.
Peter Thomason
2:32
+1:08
81%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
127.
Matthew King
2:32
+1:08
81%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
127.
Garry Stewart
2:32
+1:08
81%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
127.
Gavin Scott
2:32
+1:08
81%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
132.
James Laver
2:33
+1:09
82%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
133.
Genevieve Webb
2:34
+1:10
83%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
133.
Ross Barr
2:34
+1:10
83%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
135.
John Robinson
2:35
+1:11
85%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
135.
Miho Yamazaki [ACT 1]
2:35
+1:11
85%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
135.
Robyn Pallas
2:35
+1:11
85%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
135.
Alec Watt
2:35
+1:11
85%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
139.
DaddyO
2:36
+1:12
86%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
140.
David Knight
2:37
+1:13
87%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
141.
Jessica Rogers
2:38
+1:14
88%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
141.
Denise Pike
2:38
+1:14
88%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
143.
Tania Kennedy
2:39
+1:15
89%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
143.
Dick Ogilvie
2:39
+1:15
89%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
145.
Nicola Nygh
2:40
+1:16
90%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
145.
Mike Calder
2:40
+1:16
90%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
147.
Wayne Aspin
2:41
+1:17
92%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
147.
Chris Green
2:41
+1:17
92%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
149.
Jim Forbes
2:43
+1:19
94%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
149.
basilbrush
2:43
+1:19
94%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
151.
Ian Jessup
2:44
+1:20
95%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
151.
Caitlyn Young [ACT 1]
2:44
+1:20
95%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
153.
Alex Gannon
2:45
+1:21
96%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
154.
Edith Gray
2:46
+1:22
98%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
154.
Helen O'Callaghan
2:46
+1:22
98%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
154.
Susan George
2:46
+1:22
98%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
154.
Mark Hennessy
2:46
+1:22
98%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
154.
Erica Diment
2:46
+1:22
98%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
159.
Melanie Christie
2:47
+1:23
99%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
159.
Rod Eckels
2:47
+1:23
99%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
159.
Robert Smith
2:47
+1:23
99%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
162.
Sarah Davies [COMP 1]
2:48
+1:24
100%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
162.
Ken Jacobson
2:48
+1:24
100%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
164.
Laurel Gannon [QLD 1]
2:50
+1:26
102%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
164.
James Gray
2:50
+1:26
102%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
166.
Liz Butler
2:53
+1:29
106%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
166.
John Giles
2:53
+1:29
106%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
166.
Renny Duckett
2:53
+1:29
106%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
169.
Ian Fletcher
2:54
+1:30
107%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
169.
Margaret Peel
2:54
+1:30
107%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
171.
Trevor Sauer
2:55
+1:31
108%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
172.
Janet Fletcher
2:56
+1:32
110%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
172.
Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins
2:56
+1:32
110%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
174.
Juliana de Nooy
2:57
+1:33
111%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
174.
Helena Griggs
2:57
+1:33
111%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
174.
Merv Bendle
2:57
+1:33
111%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
177.
Jenny Hawkins
2:58
+1:34
112%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
178.
Amy Enkelaar [TAS 1]
2:59
+1:35
113%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
179.
Ellen Currie [NSW 1]
3:00
+1:36
114%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
179.
Margi Freemantle
3:00
+1:36
114%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
181.
Pia Cunningham [COMP 1]
3:01
+1:37
115%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
182.
Prue Dobbin
3:02
+1:38
117%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
183.
Barbara Tassell
3:03
+1:39
118%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
184.
Bryony Cox
3:04
+1:40
119%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
184.
Alison Comer
3:04
+1:40
119%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
186.
Lucy Hill [COMP 2]
3:05
+1:41
120%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
186.
Gayle Shepherd
3:05
+1:41
120%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
188.
Mark Besley
3:06
+1:42
121%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
189.
Dorothy Kane
3:07
+1:43
123%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
189.
Mary Wadsworth
3:07
+1:43
123%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
191.
Vicki Wilmott
3:08
+1:44
124%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
191.
Ann Scown
3:08
+1:44
124%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
191.
Barbara Martin
3:08
+1:44
124%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
191.
Rosemary Kullmann
3:08
+1:44
124%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
191.
tinytoes
3:08
+1:44
124%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
196.
Jane Barnett
3:09
+1:45
125%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
197.
Tim Cox
3:10
+1:46
126%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
198.
Brian Cleland
3:11
+1:47
127%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
198.
Jane Watt
3:11
+1:47
127%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
200.
MummyO
3:12
+1:48
129%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
201.
Kaye Griffiths
3:15
+1:51
132%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
201.
Joanna Hill [NSW 1]
3:15
+1:51
132%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
201.
Lindsay Pender
3:15
+1:51
132%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
204.
Shannan Forrest
3:16
+1:52
133%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
204.
Catherine Dawson
3:16
+1:52
133%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
206.
Jenelle Templeton
3:17
+1:53
135%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
207.
Peter Grover
3:18
+1:54
136%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
208.
Janet Bush
3:19
+1:55
137%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
208.
Aylwin Lim
3:19
+1:55
137%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
208.
Pat Miethke
3:19
+1:55
137%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
211.
Carol Jacobson
3:20
+1:56
138%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
212.
Peter Meyer
3:21
+1:57
139%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
212.
Arabella Phillips [TAS 1]
3:21
+1:57
139%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
214.
Michael D'Ascenzo
3:22
+1:58
140%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
215.
Peter Yeates
3:23
+1:59
142%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
216.
Jill Walker
3:24
+2:00
143%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
217.
Jane Calder
3:25
+2:01
144%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
218.
Sandra Stewart
3:27
+2:03
146%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
218.
Geoff Adams
3:27
+2:03
146%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
218.
Elizabeth Hatley
3:27
+2:03
146%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
221.
Joanna Stewart
3:28
+2:04
148%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
222.
robw
3:30
+2:06
150%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
222.
Mary Moen
3:30
+2:06
150%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
222.
Judi Herkes
3:30
+2:06
150%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
222.
Janet King
3:30
+2:06
150%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
222.
Peter Kreminski
3:30
+2:06
150%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
227.
Terje Moen
3:32
+2:08
152%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
228.
Valerie Brammall
3:33
+2:09
154%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
229.
Silke Speier
3:34
+2:10
155%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
230.
Sandra Hogg
3:37
+2:13
158%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
231.
Aleisha Neary
3:38
+2:14
160%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
232.
Hilary Simpson
3:39
+2:15
161%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
233.
Wendy Taverna
3:40
+2:16
162%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
233.
Wayne Griggs
3:40
+2:16
162%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
235.
Alan Sargeant
3:41
+2:17
163%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
236.
Mary Jane Mahony
3:42
+2:18
164%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
237.
Ross Duker
3:43
+2:19
165%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
238.
Trevor Simpson
3:44
+2:20
167%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
239.
Robert Mouatt
3:57
+2:33
182%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
240.
Pamela King
4:00
+2:36
186%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
241.
Debbie Dodd
4:07
+2:43
194%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
242.
Nina Gannon [QLD 1]
4:09
+2:45
196%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
243.
Teagan Guinness
4:11
+2:47
199%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
244.
mbrindley
4:23
+2:59
213%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
245.
Bunny Rathbone
4:46
+3:22
240%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
246.
Lily McFarlane [COMP 3]
4:53
+3:29
249%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
247.
James Lloyd
5:02
+3:38
260%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
248.
Barry Pearce
5:07
+3:43
265%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
249.
Carolyn Davies
5:10
+3:46
269%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
250.
Paul Sweeney
5:21
+3:57
282%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
251.
Nerise McQuillan
5:34
+4:10
298%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
252.
Sue Garr
5:50
+4:26
317%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
253.
Andrea Schiwy
5:52
+4:28
319%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
254.
Neil Sinclair
6:15
+4:51
346%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
255.
Schon Hudson
6:23
+4:59
356%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
256.
Zoe Terrill
6:57
+5:33
396%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
257.
Clare Jessup [COMP 1]
7:13
+5:49
415%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
258.
Robyn D'Ascenzo
7:45
+6:21
454%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
259.
Helen Alexander
8:01
+6:37
473%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD