Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 76 – 121

Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 (Sep 28, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Tony Woolford 2:20 Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
2. Nicholas Congendi 2:23 +3 2% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
2. Mark Freeman 2:23 +3 2% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
4. Ted van Geldermalsen 2:31 +11 8% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
5. Ellie de Jong [QLD 1] 2:33 +13 9% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
6. atsip 2:35 +15 11% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
6. Tara Melhuish [ACT 1] 2:35 +15 11% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
8. Jeff Dunn 2:37 +17 12% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
8. Meredith Norman [COMP 3] 2:37 +17 12% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
10. Megan Drew [COMP 2] 2:38 +18 13% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
11. Steve Watson 2:39 +19 14% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
12. Sofie Safkova 2:40 +20 14% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
13. Arabella Phillips [TAS 1] 2:41 +21 15% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
13. Stephen Still 2:41 +21 15% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
13. Andy Simpson 2:41 +21 15% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
16. carolineheloise 2:42 +22 16% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
16. Marisol Hunter [NZ 1] 2:42 +22 16% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
16. Anthony Stoner 2:42 +22 16% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
19. Carolyne Nel [NZ 1] 2:44 +24 17% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
20. Jordan Griffiths 2:45 +25 18% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
21. Marina Comeskey 2:47 +27 19% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
22. Emily Sorensen [SA 1] 2:48 +28 20% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
23. Andrew Cameron 2:49 +29 21% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
23. Rachel Allen [TAS 1] 2:49 +29 21% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
23. Georgina Dibble 2:49 +29 21% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
26. Carey Nazzer 2:56 +36 26% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
26. Briana Steven [NZ 1] 2:56 +36 26% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
26. Geoff Todkill 2:56 +36 26% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
29. Shingo 2:59 +39 28% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
29. Alyce Heap [SA 1] 2:59 +39 28% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
31. Paul Pacque 3:00 +40 29% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
32. Martin Crosby 3:02 +42 30% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
33. Wendy Read 3:03 +43 31% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
34. Richard Mercer 3:04 +44 31% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
34. Gary Carroll 3:04 +44 31% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
36. John Shelton Agar 3:05 +45 32% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
36. Neil Barr 3:05 +45 32% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
38. Caitlyn Young [ACT 1] 3:06 +46 33% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
38. Claire Burgess [NSW 1] 3:06 +46 33% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
40. Geoff Mead 3:07 +47 34% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
40. Ashley Watson [COMP 3] 3:07 +47 34% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
42. Adrian Griffiths 3:08 +48 34% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
43. Andrew Bell 3:09 +49 35% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
44. Simon George 3:10 +50 36% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
45. Murray Haines 3:12 +52 37% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
45. Colin Currie 3:12 +52 37% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
47. Sarah Lim [SA 1] 3:13 +53 38% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
48. Laurel Gannon [QLD 1] 3:16 +56 40% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
49. Jeni Pelvin 3:17 +57 41% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49. Kerry Bennett 3:17 +57 41% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
51. Tegan Knightbridge 3:18 +58 41% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
52. Wiz 3:19 +59 42% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
53. Warwick Selby 3:20 +1:00 43% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
54. Jamie Kennedy 3:22 +1:02 44% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
55. Anastasia Heikkila [COMP 2] 3:24 +1:04 46% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
56. Greg Terrill 3:25 +1:05 46% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
57. Lily McFarlane [COMP 3] 3:26 +1:06 47% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
58. Miho Yamazaki [ACT 1] 3:27 +1:07 48% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
58. Raewyn Simpson 3:27 +1:07 48% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
60. Rod Gray 3:29 +1:09 49% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
60. Joseph Garbellini 3:29 +1:09 49% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
60. Jessica Rogers 3:29 +1:09 49% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
63. Amy Enkelaar [TAS 1] 3:30 +1:10 50% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
64. Lucy Hill [COMP 2] 3:31 +1:11 51% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
65. Clifford Phillips 3:32 +1:12 51% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
66. Dwayne Smith 3:33 +1:13 52% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
67. Georgia Skelton 3:36 +1:16 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
68. Nina Gannon [QLD 1] 3:37 +1:17 55% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
69. Guy Pigerre 3:39 +1:19 56% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
69. Aleisha Neary 3:39 +1:19 56% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
71. Genevieve Webb 3:42 +1:22 59% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
72. James Gray 3:44 +1:24 60% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
72. David Knight 3:44 +1:24 60% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74. Robert Lewin 3:46 +1:26 61% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74. Ana Herceg 3:46 +1:26 61% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
76. Mick Cooper 3:49 +1:29 64% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
77. Sarah Davies [COMP 1] 3:50 +1:30 64% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
77. Geoff Hudson 3:50 +1:30 64% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
77. Susan Edwards 3:50 +1:30 64% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
80. Ellen Currie [NSW 1] 3:51 +1:31 65% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
81. Clare Jessup [COMP 1] 3:54 +1:34 67% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
82. Peter O'Loughlin 3:58 +1:38 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
83. Rod Eckels 4:01 +1:41 72% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
83. Ellenna Caudwell 4:01 +1:41 72% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
85. Heidi Stolberger 4:03 +1:43 74% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
86. Mark Frater 4:05 +1:45 75% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
87. Ian Jessup 4:06 +1:46 76% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
88. Neil Kane 4:14 +1:54 81% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
89. Pia Cunningham [COMP 1] 4:54 +2:34 110% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
90. Mark Besley 4:56 +2:36 111% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
91. Liz Butler 4:58 +2:38 113% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
92. Joanna Hill [NSW 1] 5:12 +2:52 123% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
93. Alison Comer 5:21 +3:01 129% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
94. David McGhee 5:30 +3:10 136% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
95. Peter Effeney 5:33 +3:13 138% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
96. Tony Garr 5:55 +3:35 154% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
97. Toni Brown 6:33 +4:13 181% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
98. Susan George 6:41 +4:21 186% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
99. Jane Barnett 10:30 +8:10 350% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB