Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 71 – 47

Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 (Sep 28, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. William Gardner 1:55 Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
1. Peter H 1:55 Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
3. Martin Dent 1:59 +4 3% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
4. Purko 2:09 +14 12% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
5. robw 2:18 +23 20% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
6. Itay Manor 2:19 +24 21% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
7. Tara Melhuish [ACT 1] 2:26 +31 27% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
8. Bruce Arthur 2:31 +36 31% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
9. Ted van Geldermalsen 2:33 +38 33% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
10. Matt Ogden 2:34 +39 34% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
11. Peter Hobbs 2:35 +40 35% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
11. Tony Woolford 2:35 +40 35% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
13. Matthew Cohen 2:36 +41 36% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
14. Jeff Dunn 2:44 +49 43% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
15. Brian Wing Young Poon 2:47 +52 45% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
16. Lachlan Howard 2:49 +54 47% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
17. Anthony Stoner 2:50 +55 48% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
18. Nathan Guinness 2:51 +56 49% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
19. Nicholas Congendi 2:52 +57 50% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
19. Charles Keir 2:52 +57 50% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
21. Andy Simpson 2:53 +58 50% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
22. Megan Drew [COMP 2] 2:55 +1:00 52% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
23. Sofie Safkova 2:57 +1:02 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
24. Jemery Day 2:59 +1:04 56% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
24. Laurel Gannon [QLD 1] 2:59 +1:04 56% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
26. Carolyne Nel [NZ 1] 3:00 +1:05 57% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
27. Shingo 3:01 +1:06 57% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
27. Briana Steven [NZ 1] 3:01 +1:06 57% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
27. Steve Watson 3:01 +1:06 57% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
27. Marisol Hunter [NZ 1] 3:01 +1:06 57% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
27. Meredith Norman [COMP 3] 3:01 +1:06 57% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
27. Jessica Rogers 3:01 +1:06 57% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
33. Rachel Allen [TAS 1] 3:02 +1:07 58% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
34. Mark Freeman 3:06 +1:11 62% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
34. Ellie de Jong [QLD 1] 3:06 +1:11 62% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
36. James McQuillan 3:07 +1:12 63% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
36. Marina Comeskey 3:07 +1:12 63% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
36. Kenneth McLean 3:07 +1:12 63% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
39. Anastasia Heikkila [COMP 2] 3:08 +1:13 63% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
40. Blair Trewin 3:11 +1:16 66% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
40. Eric Baker 3:11 +1:16 66% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
40. Guy Cory-Wright 3:11 +1:16 66% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
43. Amy Enkelaar [TAS 1] 3:14 +1:19 69% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
43. Andrew Cameron 3:14 +1:19 69% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
45. atsip 3:15 +1:20 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
46. Dave Middleton 3:16 +1:21 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
47. Carey Nazzer 3:17 +1:22 71% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
47. Geoff Mead 3:17 +1:22 71% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
47. Jordan Griffiths 3:17 +1:22 71% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
50. Toni Brown 3:19 +1:24 73% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
51. MooseMorris 3:21 +1:26 75% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
51. Heidi Stolberger 3:21 +1:26 75% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
53. Richard Mercer 3:24 +1:29 77% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
54. Paul Pacque 3:25 +1:30 78% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
55. Georgina Dibble 3:26 +1:31 79% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
55. Aleisha Neary 3:26 +1:31 79% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
55. Martin Crosby 3:26 +1:31 79% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
58. Neil Barr 3:27 +1:32 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
58. Wendy Read 3:27 +1:32 80% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
60. Emily Sorensen [SA 1] 3:28 +1:33 81% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
61. Geoff Todkill 3:31 +1:36 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
62. Sarah Lim [SA 1] 3:32 +1:37 84% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
63. John Shelton Agar 3:33 +1:38 85% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
63. Tegan Knightbridge 3:33 +1:38 85% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
65. Rod Gray 3:34 +1:39 86% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
66. Simon George 3:36 +1:41 88% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
66. Tyler Eves 3:36 +1:41 88% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
68. Wiz 3:41 +1:46 92% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
69. MW 3:42 +1:47 93% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
70. Stephen Still 3:43 +1:48 94% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
71. Remi Afnan 3:45 +1:50 96% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
71. Jeni Pelvin 3:45 +1:50 96% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
73. Ana Herceg 3:46 +1:51 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
73. Mark Frater 3:46 +1:51 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
73. Greg Terrill 3:46 +1:51 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
76. Caitlyn Young [ACT 1] 3:48 +1:53 98% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
76. Miho Yamazaki [ACT 1] 3:48 +1:53 98% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
78. Ruhi Afnan 3:49 +1:54 99% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
79. Neil Kane 3:50 +1:55 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
79. Georgia Skelton 3:50 +1:55 100% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
79. Arabella Phillips [TAS 1] 3:50 +1:55 100% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
82. Guy Pigerre 3:53 +1:58 103% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
82. Andrew Bell 3:53 +1:58 103% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
84. David Poland 3:54 +1:59 103% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
85. Peter Effeney 3:55 +2:00 104% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
85. Tony Hill 3:55 +2:00 104% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
85. Jamie Kennedy 3:55 +2:00 104% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
88. Tony Garr 3:57 +2:02 106% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
89. David McGhee 3:58 +2:03 107% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
90. Colin Currie 4:00 +2:05 109% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
90. Ellenna Caudwell 4:00 +2:05 109% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
90. Ashley Watson [COMP 3] 4:00 +2:05 109% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
93. Ian Davies 4:02 +2:07 110% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
94. Alyce Heap [SA 1] 4:03 +2:08 111% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
95. Gary Carroll 4:09 +2:14 117% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
95. Susan Edwards 4:09 +2:14 117% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
97. Warwick Selby 4:10 +2:15 117% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
97. Kerry Bennett 4:10 +2:15 117% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
99. Peter O'Loughlin 4:15 +2:20 122% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
100. Murray Haines 4:19 +2:24 125% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
101. James Gray 4:20 +2:25 126% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
101. Adrian Griffiths 4:20 +2:25 126% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
103. Ian McKenzie 4:21 +2:26 127% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
103. Genevieve Webb 4:21 +2:26 127% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
103. Joseph Garbellini 4:21 +2:26 127% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
106. Robert Herkes 4:24 +2:29 130% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
107. Clifford Phillips 4:25 +2:30 130% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
108. Mick Cooper 4:26 +2:31 131% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
109. Dwayne Smith 4:30 +2:35 135% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
109. Lucy Hill [COMP 2] 4:30 +2:35 135% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
111. Nina Gannon [QLD 1] 4:34 +2:39 138% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
112. Geoff Hudson 4:37 +2:42 141% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
113. David Knight 4:38 +2:43 142% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
114. Claire Burgess [NSW 1] 4:49 +2:54 151% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
115. Ian Jessup 4:50 +2:55 152% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
116. Rod Eckels 4:53 +2:58 155% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
117. Pia Cunningham [COMP 1] 4:54 +2:59 156% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
118. Robert Lewin 5:02 +3:07 163% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
119. Ellen Currie [NSW 1] 5:07 +3:12 167% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
120. Alison Comer 5:14 +3:19 173% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
121. Joanna Hill [NSW 1] 5:22 +3:27 180% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
122. Sarah Davies [COMP 1] 5:33 +3:38 190% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
122. Stephen Goggs 5:33 +3:38 190% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
122. Lily McFarlane [COMP 3] 5:33 +3:38 190% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
125. Susan George 5:49 +3:54 203% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
126. Liz Butler 5:51 +3:56 205% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
127. Clare Jessup [COMP 1] 6:02 +4:07 215% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
128. Raewyn Simpson 7:25 +5:30 287% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
129. Mark Besley 7:43 +5:48 303% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB