Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 58 – 53

Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 (Sep 28, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. robw 2:53 Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
2. Sofie Safkova 3:17 +24 14% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
3. Tara Melhuish [ACT 1] 3:18 +25 14% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
3. Mark Freeman 3:18 +25 14% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
5. Rachel Allen [TAS 1] 3:36 +43 25% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
5. Marisol Hunter [NZ 1] 3:36 +43 25% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
7. carolineheloise 3:37 +44 25% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
8. Marina Comeskey 3:38 +45 26% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
8. Megan Drew [COMP 2] 3:38 +45 26% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
10. Tony Woolford 3:41 +48 28% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
11. Aleisha Neary 3:43 +50 29% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
12. Anthony Stoner 3:44 +51 29% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
13. Steve Watson 3:45 +52 30% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
14. Andy Simpson 3:46 +53 31% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
15. Nicholas Congendi 3:47 +54 31% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
16. Jeff Dunn 3:49 +56 32% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
17. Caitlyn Young [ACT 1] 3:52 +59 34% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
18. Carolyne Nel [NZ 1] 3:53 +1:00 35% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
19. Tegan Knightbridge 4:01 +1:08 39% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
19. Andrew Bell 4:01 +1:08 39% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
21. Ted van Geldermalsen 4:02 +1:09 40% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
21. Geoff Todkill 4:02 +1:09 40% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
23. Ashley Watson [COMP 3] 4:03 +1:10 40% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
24. Briana Steven [NZ 1] 4:04 +1:11 41% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
25. Meredith Norman [COMP 3] 4:06 +1:13 42% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
26. Georgina Dibble 4:07 +1:14 43% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
26. Simon George 4:07 +1:14 43% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
28. Geoff Mead 4:08 +1:15 43% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
29. Richard Mercer 4:09 +1:16 44% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
30. John Shelton Agar 4:11 +1:18 45% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
31. Ellie de Jong [QLD 1] 4:12 +1:19 46% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
31. Dwayne Smith 4:12 +1:19 46% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
33. Paul Pacque 4:13 +1:20 46% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
34. Claire Burgess [NSW 1] 4:14 +1:21 47% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
34. Mark Frater 4:14 +1:21 47% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
34. Jordan Griffiths 4:14 +1:21 47% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
37. Arabella Phillips [TAS 1] 4:18 +1:25 49% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
37. atsip 4:18 +1:25 49% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
39. Laurel Gannon [QLD 1] 4:19 +1:26 50% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
40. Sarah Lim [SA 1] 4:23 +1:30 52% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
40. Carey Nazzer 4:23 +1:30 52% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
40. David McGhee 4:23 +1:30 52% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
43. Emily Sorensen [SA 1] 4:24 +1:31 53% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
44. Martin Crosby 4:25 +1:32 53% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
44. Tony Garr 4:25 +1:32 53% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
46. Jamie Kennedy 4:26 +1:33 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
46. Shingo 4:26 +1:33 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
48. Wendy Read 4:27 +1:34 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49. Peter Effeney 4:28 +1:35 55% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
50. Jeni Pelvin 4:29 +1:36 55% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
50. Alyce Heap [SA 1] 4:29 +1:36 55% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
52. Jessica Rogers 4:30 +1:37 56% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
52. Miho Yamazaki [ACT 1] 4:30 +1:37 56% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
54. Ana Herceg 4:31 +1:38 57% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
55. Toni Brown 4:38 +1:45 61% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
56. Greg Terrill 4:39 +1:46 61% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
57. Neil Kane 4:40 +1:47 62% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
58. Andrew Cameron 4:41 +1:48 62% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
59. Colin Currie 4:42 +1:49 63% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
59. Heidi Stolberger 4:42 +1:49 63% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
61. Amy Enkelaar [TAS 1] 4:43 +1:50 64% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
61. Guy Pigerre 4:43 +1:50 64% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
63. Georgia Skelton 4:44 +1:51 64% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
64. Mick Cooper 4:47 +1:54 66% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
65. Wiz 4:54 +2:01 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
65. James Gray 4:54 +2:01 70% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
67. Neil Barr 4:57 +2:04 72% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
68. Rod Gray 4:59 +2:06 73% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
69. Clifford Phillips 5:00 +2:07 73% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
70. Susan Edwards 5:03 +2:10 75% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
71. Murray Haines 5:05 +2:12 76% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
71. Ian Jessup 5:05 +2:12 76% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
73. Robert Lewin 5:07 +2:14 77% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74. David Knight 5:08 +2:15 78% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74. Warwick Selby 5:08 +2:15 78% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
76. Raewyn Simpson 5:09 +2:16 79% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
77. Ellen Currie [NSW 1] 5:12 +2:19 80% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
78. Ellenna Caudwell 5:13 +2:20 81% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
79. Genevieve Webb 5:14 +2:21 82% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
80. Gary Carroll 5:15 +2:22 82% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
81. Anastasia Heikkila [COMP 2] 5:18 +2:25 84% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
82. Adrian Griffiths 5:21 +2:28 86% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
83. Rod Eckels 5:22 +2:29 86% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
83. Sarah Davies [COMP 1] 5:22 +2:29 86% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
85. Lucy Hill [COMP 2] 5:23 +2:30 87% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
86. Joseph Garbellini 5:36 +2:43 94% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
86. Nina Gannon [QLD 1] 5:36 +2:43 94% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
88. Kerry Bennett 5:52 +2:59 103% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
89. Stephen Still 6:00 +3:07 108% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
90. Peter O'Loughlin 6:10 +3:17 114% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
91. Lily McFarlane [COMP 3] 6:19 +3:26 119% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
92. Joanna Hill [NSW 1] 6:51 +3:58 138% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
93. Susan George 7:05 +4:12 146% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
94. Liz Butler 7:27 +4:34 158% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
95. Alison Comer 7:28 +4:35 159% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
95. Mark Besley 7:28 +4:35 159% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
95. Pia Cunningham [COMP 1] 7:28 +4:35 159% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
98. Geoff Hudson 7:53 +5:00 173% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
99. Clare Jessup [COMP 1] 26:24 +23:31 816% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3