Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 53 – 97

Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 (Sep 28, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Nicholas Congendi 2:30 Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
2. Ted van Geldermalsen 2:41 +11 7% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
3. Tony Woolford 2:46 +16 11% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
4. Briana Steven [NZ 1] 2:50 +20 13% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
5. carolineheloise 2:56 +26 17% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
5. Tara Melhuish [ACT 1] 2:56 +26 17% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
7. Shingo 2:57 +27 18% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
8. atsip 2:58 +28 19% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
9. Anthony Stoner 2:59 +29 19% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
10. Marina Comeskey 3:02 +32 21% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
11. Jeff Dunn 3:03 +33 22% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
11. Andrew Bell 3:03 +33 22% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
13. Jordan Griffiths 3:05 +35 23% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
13. Sofie Safkova 3:05 +35 23% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
15. Mark Freeman 3:07 +37 25% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
16. Steve Watson 3:09 +39 26% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
17. Carey Nazzer 3:10 +40 27% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
18. Andy Simpson 3:11 +41 27% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
19. Mark Frater 3:12 +42 28% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
19. Anastasia Heikkila [COMP 2] 3:12 +42 28% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
19. Andrew Cameron 3:12 +42 28% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
22. Simon George 3:13 +43 29% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
22. Paul Pacque 3:13 +43 29% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
24. Rod Gray 3:15 +45 30% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
25. Toni Brown 3:16 +46 31% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
25. Meredith Norman [COMP 3] 3:16 +46 31% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
25. Geoff Todkill 3:16 +46 31% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
28. Amy Enkelaar [TAS 1] 3:18 +48 32% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
28. Megan Drew [COMP 2] 3:18 +48 32% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
30. Georgia Skelton 3:21 +51 34% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
30. Wendy Read 3:21 +51 34% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
32. Geoff Mead 3:23 +53 35% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
32. Rachel Allen [TAS 1] 3:23 +53 35% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
34. Marisol Hunter [NZ 1] 3:25 +55 37% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
35. John Shelton Agar 3:26 +56 37% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
35. Martin Crosby 3:26 +56 37% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
37. Tony Garr 3:30 +1:00 40% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
38. Richard Mercer 3:36 +1:06 44% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
39. David McGhee 3:38 +1:08 45% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
40. Emily Sorensen [SA 1] 3:40 +1:10 47% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
40. Stephen Still 3:40 +1:10 47% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
42. Georgina Dibble 3:42 +1:12 48% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
42. Jeni Pelvin 3:42 +1:12 48% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
44. Dwayne Smith 3:43 +1:13 49% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
45. Joseph Garbellini 3:45 +1:15 50% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
46. Ellie de Jong [QLD 1] 3:47 +1:17 51% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
47. Carolyne Nel [NZ 1] 3:48 +1:18 52% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
47. Raewyn Simpson 3:48 +1:18 52% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
47. Tegan Knightbridge 3:48 +1:18 52% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
50. Kerry Bennett 3:51 +1:21 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
51. Peter Effeney 3:52 +1:22 55% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
52. Colin Currie 3:54 +1:24 56% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
52. Ellen Currie [NSW 1] 3:54 +1:24 56% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
54. Wiz 3:55 +1:25 57% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
55. Neil Barr 3:57 +1:27 58% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
56. Caitlyn Young [ACT 1] 3:58 +1:28 59% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
56. Laurel Gannon [QLD 1] 3:58 +1:28 59% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
58. James Gray 3:59 +1:29 59% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
58. Claire Burgess [NSW 1] 3:59 +1:29 59% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
58. Arabella Phillips [TAS 1] 3:59 +1:29 59% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
58. Guy Pigerre 3:59 +1:29 59% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
62. Lily McFarlane [COMP 3] 4:01 +1:31 61% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
62. Jamie Kennedy 4:01 +1:31 61% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
64. Murray Haines 4:04 +1:34 63% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
65. Heidi Stolberger 4:11 +1:41 67% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
65. Susan Edwards 4:11 +1:41 67% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
67. Warwick Selby 4:12 +1:42 68% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
68. Adrian Griffiths 4:14 +1:44 69% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
68. Genevieve Webb 4:14 +1:44 69% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
70. Peter O'Loughlin 4:17 +1:47 71% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
71. Ellenna Caudwell 4:21 +1:51 74% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
72. Jessica Rogers 4:25 +1:55 77% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
73. Mick Cooper 4:26 +1:56 77% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
73. Lucy Hill [COMP 2] 4:26 +1:56 77% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
75. Alyce Heap [SA 1] 4:27 +1:57 78% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
76. Aleisha Neary 4:29 +1:59 79% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
77. Ian Jessup 4:32 +2:02 81% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
78. Gary Carroll 4:34 +2:04 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
78. Rod Eckels 4:34 +2:04 83% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
80. Robert Lewin 4:43 +2:13 89% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
81. Miho Yamazaki [ACT 1] 4:44 +2:14 89% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
82. David Knight 4:47 +2:17 91% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
83. Neil Kane 4:51 +2:21 94% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
83. Sarah Lim [SA 1] 4:51 +2:21 94% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
85. Sarah Davies [COMP 1] 4:52 +2:22 95% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
86. Pia Cunningham [COMP 1] 4:53 +2:23 95% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
87. Liz Butler 4:55 +2:25 97% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
88. Geoff Hudson 5:06 +2:36 104% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
89. Nina Gannon [QLD 1] 5:11 +2:41 107% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
90. Susan George 5:13 +2:43 109% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
91. Ana Herceg 5:23 +2:53 115% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
92. Alison Comer 5:24 +2:54 116% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
93. Mark Besley 5:30 +3:00 120% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
94. Clifford Phillips 5:38 +3:08 125% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
95. Clare Jessup [COMP 1] 5:51 +3:21 134% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
96. Joanna Hill [NSW 1] 5:56 +3:26 137% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
97. Ashley Watson [COMP 3] 7:01 +4:31 181% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
98. Greg Terrill 11:29 +8:59 359% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
99. Jane Barnett 22:59:49 +22:57:19 55093% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB