Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 58

Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 (Sep 28, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Nicholas Congendi 1:18 Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
2. Tony Woolford 1:19 +1 1% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
3. Jordan Griffiths 1:25 +7 9% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
3. Marina Comeskey 1:25 +7 9% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
5. atsip 1:26 +8 10% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
6. Sofie Safkova 1:27 +9 12% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
6. Heidi Stolberger 1:27 +9 12% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
8. Steve Watson 1:29 +11 14% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
9. Geoff Todkill 1:30 +12 15% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
10. Mark Freeman 1:31 +13 17% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
11. Tara Melhuish [ACT 1] 1:32 +14 18% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
12. Ellie de Jong [QLD 1] 1:33 +15 19% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
13. Ted van Geldermalsen 1:34 +16 21% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
13. Georgina Dibble 1:34 +16 21% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
15. Anthony Stoner 1:35 +17 22% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
16. Megan Drew [COMP 2] 1:36 +18 23% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
17. carolineheloise 1:37 +19 24% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
18. Rachel Allen [TAS 1] 1:38 +20 26% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
18. Andy Simpson 1:38 +20 26% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
18. Jeff Dunn 1:38 +20 26% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
21. Mark Frater 1:39 +21 27% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
21. Wendy Read 1:39 +21 27% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
21. Shingo 1:39 +21 27% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
21. Briana Steven [NZ 1] 1:39 +21 27% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
25. Laurel Gannon [QLD 1] 1:40 +22 28% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
25. Andrew Cameron 1:40 +22 28% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
25. Caitlyn Young [ACT 1] 1:40 +22 28% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
28. Richard Mercer 1:41 +23 29% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
29. John Shelton Agar 1:42 +24 31% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
29. Dwayne Smith 1:42 +24 31% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
31. Simon George 1:43 +25 32% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
31. Marisol Hunter [NZ 1] 1:43 +25 32% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
33. Claire Burgess [NSW 1] 1:45 +27 35% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
34. Stephen Still 1:46 +28 36% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
34. Arabella Phillips [TAS 1] 1:46 +28 36% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
36. Carolyne Nel [NZ 1] 1:47 +29 37% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
36. Tegan Knightbridge 1:47 +29 37% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
36. Martin Crosby 1:47 +29 37% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
39. Georgia Skelton 1:48 +30 38% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
39. Jamie Kennedy 1:48 +30 38% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
39. Peter Effeney 1:48 +30 38% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
42. Amy Enkelaar [TAS 1] 1:50 +32 41% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
42. Andrew Bell 1:50 +32 41% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
42. Rod Gray 1:50 +32 41% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
45. Aleisha Neary 1:51 +33 42% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
46. James Gray 1:53 +35 45% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
47. Geoff Mead 1:54 +36 46% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
48. Ashley Watson [COMP 3] 1:55 +37 47% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
48. Alyce Heap [SA 1] 1:55 +37 47% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
50. Murray Haines 1:56 +38 49% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
51. Ellenna Caudwell 1:57 +39 50% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
51. Anastasia Heikkila [COMP 2] 1:57 +39 50% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
53. Clifford Phillips 1:58 +40 51% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
54. David McGhee 2:00 +42 54% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
55. Tony Garr 2:01 +43 55% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
55. Ellen Currie [NSW 1] 2:01 +43 55% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
55. Sarah Lim [SA 1] 2:01 +43 55% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
55. Emily Sorensen [SA 1] 2:01 +43 55% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
59. Gary Carroll 2:03 +45 58% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
59. Meredith Norman [COMP 3] 2:03 +45 58% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
61. Wiz 2:05 +47 60% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
61. Guy Pigerre 2:05 +47 60% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
61. Jeni Pelvin 2:05 +47 60% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
64. Paul Pacque 2:06 +48 62% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
65. Neil Barr 2:07 +49 63% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
65. Carey Nazzer 2:07 +49 63% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
67. Lily McFarlane [COMP 3] 2:08 +50 64% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
67. Nina Gannon [QLD 1] 2:08 +50 64% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
67. Sarah Davies [COMP 1] 2:08 +50 64% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
70. Miho Yamazaki [ACT 1] 2:10 +52 67% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
71. Ana Herceg 2:12 +54 69% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
71. Greg Terrill 2:12 +54 69% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
71. Colin Currie 2:12 +54 69% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74. Robert Lewin 2:13 +55 71% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74. Raewyn Simpson 2:13 +55 71% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74. Susan Edwards 2:13 +55 71% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
77. Adrian Griffiths 2:18 +1:00 77% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
78. Warwick Selby 2:19 +1:01 78% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
79. David Knight 2:22 +1:04 82% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
79. Jessica Rogers 2:22 +1:04 82% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
81. Peter O'Loughlin 2:24 +1:06 85% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
82. Alison Comer 2:29 +1:11 91% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
83. Ian Jessup 2:32 +1:14 95% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
84. Toni Brown 2:33 +1:15 96% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
84. Genevieve Webb 2:33 +1:15 96% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
86. Joanna Hill [NSW 1] 2:36 +1:18 100% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
87. Geoff Hudson 2:37 +1:19 101% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
87. Pia Cunningham [COMP 1] 2:37 +1:19 101% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
89. Rod Eckels 2:41 +1:23 106% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
90. Mark Besley 2:42 +1:24 108% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
91. Joseph Garbellini 2:45 +1:27 112% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
92. Kerry Bennett 2:50 +1:32 118% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
93. Liz Butler 2:54 +1:36 123% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
94. Susan George 3:01 +1:43 132% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
95. Clare Jessup [COMP 1] 3:03 +1:45 135% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
96. Mick Cooper 3:09 +1:51 142% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
97. Lucy Hill [COMP 2] 3:31 +2:13 171% Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
98. Neil Kane 7:24 +6:06 469% Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB