Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 74 – 115
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
: 16 – 17
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
: 16 – 17
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
: 16 – 17
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
: 16 – 17
Combined splits
#
1.
Tara Melhuish
31
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
2.
Lucy Burrell
32
+1
3%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
3.
Tony Woolford
33
+2
6%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
3.
Tessa Burns
33
+2
6%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
5.
Ted van Geldermalsen
35
+4
13%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
5.
Marisol Hunter
35
+4
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
5.
Meghan Drew
35
+4
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
5.
Olivia Collins
35
+4
13%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
5.
Aleisha Neary
35
+4
13%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
5.
Andy Simpson
35
+4
13%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
5.
Ellie de Jong
35
+4
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
5.
Sylvie Frater
35
+4
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
5.
Lanita Steer
35
+4
13%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
14.
Carolyne Nel
36
+5
16%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
14.
Rani Brennan
36
+5
16%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
14.
Heather O'Donnell
36
+5
16%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
14.
Joanna George
36
+5
16%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
14.
Mikayla Cooper
36
+5
16%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
14.
Georgia Skelton
36
+5
16%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
14.
Ella Cuthbert
36
+5
16%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
14.
Jeff Dunn
36
+5
16%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
22.
Zoe Melhuish
37
+6
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
22.
Georgina Dibble
37
+6
19%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
22.
Jessica Sewell
37
+6
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
22.
Arabella Phillips
37
+6
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
22.
Rachel Allen
37
+6
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
27.
Anna Duston
38
+7
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
27.
Stephen Still
38
+7
23%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
27.
Laura de Jong
38
+7
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
27.
Meredith Norman
38
+7
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
27.
carolineheloise
38
+7
23%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
32.
Cara Bradding
39
+8
26%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
32.
Steve Watson
39
+8
26%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
32.
Ana Penck
39
+8
26%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
32.
Marina Comeskey
39
+8
26%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
32.
Patrick Shelton Agar
39
+8
26%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
32.
Rebecca Greenwood
39
+8
26%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
32.
Mikaela Gray
39
+8
26%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
32.
Kasey Lane
39
+8
26%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
40.
Abigail George
40
+9
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
40.
Colin Currie
40
+9
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
40.
Toni Brown
40
+9
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
40.
Briana Steven
40
+9
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
40.
Katie Ryan
40
+9
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
40.
justineh18
40
+9
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
40.
Caitlin Young
40
+9
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
40.
Gary Carroll
40
+9
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
40.
Laurel Gannon
40
+9
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
40.
Wendy Read
40
+9
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
40.
Amy Enkelaar
40
+9
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
40.
Heidi Stolberger
40
+9
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
40.
Jamie Kennedy
40
+9
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
40.
Julia Gannon
40
+9
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
54.
Andrew Cameron
41
+10
32%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
54.
Ashley Watson
41
+10
32%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
56.
Alyce Heap
42
+11
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
56.
Lucy Hill
42
+11
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
56.
Tegan Knightbridge
42
+11
35%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
56.
Beth Hunter
42
+11
35%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
56.
Joseph Garbellini
42
+11
35%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
56.
Nina Gannon
42
+11
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
56.
Simon George
42
+11
35%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
63.
Dwayne Smith
43
+12
39%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
63.
Martin Crosby
43
+12
39%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
63.
Andra Leung
43
+12
39%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
63.
Juliet Frater
43
+12
39%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
63.
Mark Frater
43
+12
39%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
63.
Ana Herceg
43
+12
39%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
63.
Ellenna Caudwell
43
+12
39%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
63.
Emily Sorensen
43
+12
39%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
63.
Ellen Johnson
43
+12
39%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
72.
Sophie Taverna
44
+13
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
72.
John Shelton Agar
44
+13
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
72.
Geoff Mead
44
+13
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
72.
Geoff Todkill
44
+13
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
72.
Seth Sweeney
44
+13
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
72.
Carey Nazzer
44
+13
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
72.
Paul Sweeney
44
+13
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
72.
Wiz
44
+13
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
72.
Serryn Eenjes
44
+13
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
72.
Anna Cory-Wright
44
+13
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
72.
Paul Pacque
44
+13
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
83.
Anthony Stoner
45
+14
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
83.
David McGhee
45
+14
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
83.
Ellen Currie
45
+14
45%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
86.
Peter Effeney
46
+15
48%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
86.
Eleanor McLean
46
+15
48%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
86.
Raewyn Simpson
46
+15
48%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
86.
Natalie Miller
46
+15
48%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
86.
Nea Shingler
46
+15
48%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
86.
Jordan Griffiths
46
+15
48%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
86.
Kim Carroll
46
+15
48%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
86.
Jenny Bourne
46
+15
48%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
86.
Mick Cooper
46
+15
48%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
95.
Miho Yamazaki
47
+16
52%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
95.
Clive Arthur
47
+16
52%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
95.
Jeni Pelvin
47
+16
52%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
95.
Sarah Lim
47
+16
52%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
99.
Melanie Christie
48
+17
55%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
99.
Pia Cunningham
48
+17
55%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
99.
Joanna Hill
48
+17
55%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
102.
David Knight
49
+18
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
102.
Adrian Griffiths
49
+18
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
102.
Phoebe Davis
49
+18
58%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
105.
Richard Mercer
50
+19
61%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
106.
Ian Jessup
51
+20
65%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
107.
Susan Edwards
52
+21
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
107.
Murray Haines
52
+21
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
107.
Genevieve Webb
52
+21
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
107.
Alison Comer
52
+21
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
107.
Jemima Lloyd
52
+21
68%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
107.
Sofie Safkova
52
+21
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
107.
Mikayla Enderby
52
+21
68%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
114.
Rod Eckels
53
+22
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
114.
Clifford Phillips
53
+22
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
116.
Wendy Taverna
54
+23
74%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
116.
Kim Enkelaar
54
+23
74%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
116.
Mark Besley
54
+23
74%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
119.
Debbie Dodd
56
+25
81%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
120.
Mena McLeod
57
+26
84%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
120.
Tony Garr
57
+26
84%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
120.
Sarah Richards
57
+26
84%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
123.
Caitlyn Steer
59
+28
90%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
124.
James Lloyd
1:00
+29
94%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
125.
Sara Garbellini
1:01
+30
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
126.
Zali Dale
1:02
+31
100%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
126.
John Anderson
1:02
+31
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
126.
Guy Pigerre
1:02
+31
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
126.
Zoe Terrill
1:02
+31
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
130.
Lara Dale
1:04
+33
106%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
130.
Clare Jessup
1:04
+33
106%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
132.
Susan George
1:05
+34
110%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
132.
David Jenkins
1:05
+34
110%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
134.
Marian Arthur
1:06
+35
113%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
135.
Karina Cherry
1:07
+36
116%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
135.
John Robinson
1:07
+36
116%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
137.
Teagan Guinness
1:10
+39
126%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
137.
Lily McFarlane
1:10
+39
126%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
139.
Ann Scown
1:12
+41
132%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
140.
Claire Burgess
1:14
+43
139%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
141.
Greg Terrill
1:17
+46
148%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
141.
Aylwin Lim
1:17
+46
148%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
143.
Anastasia Heikkila
1:20
+49
158%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
144.
Serena Doyle
1:26
+55
177%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
144.
Amber Louw
1:26
+55
177%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
146.
Jane Barnett
1:37
+1:06
213%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
147.
Robin Simson
1:43
+1:12
232%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
148.
Geoff Hudson
1:44
+1:13
235%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
149.
Kerry Bennett
3:10
+2:39
513%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
150.
Liz Butler
3:20
+2:49
545%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB