Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 150 – 83
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
: 19 – 20
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
: 19 – 20
Combined splits
#
1.
Tony Woolford
1:04
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
2.
Tara Melhuish
1:08
+4
6%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
3.
Ted van Geldermalsen
1:10
+6
9%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
4.
Anthony Stoner
1:11
+7
11%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
5.
Meghan Drew
1:12
+8
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
6.
Ellie de Jong
1:13
+9
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
7.
carolineheloise
1:14
+10
16%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
8.
Mark Frater
1:15
+11
17%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
9.
Jeff Dunn
1:16
+12
19%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
10.
Georgina Dibble
1:17
+13
20%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
10.
Meredith Norman
1:17
+13
20%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
12.
Andy Simpson
1:18
+14
22%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
12.
Joseph Garbellini
1:18
+14
22%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
14.
Aleisha Neary
1:19
+15
23%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
14.
Carolyne Nel
1:19
+15
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
14.
Heather O'Donnell
1:19
+15
23%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
17.
Wendy Read
1:20
+16
25%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
17.
Steve Watson
1:20
+16
25%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
17.
Toni Brown
1:20
+16
25%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
20.
Marisol Hunter
1:21
+17
27%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
20.
Andrew Cameron
1:21
+17
27%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
22.
Lanita Steer
1:22
+18
28%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
23.
Jamie Kennedy
1:23
+19
30%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
24.
Ana Herceg
1:24
+20
31%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
24.
Arabella Phillips
1:24
+20
31%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
24.
Dwayne Smith
1:24
+20
31%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
27.
Paul Pacque
1:25
+21
33%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
28.
Geoff Todkill
1:26
+22
34%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
28.
Rachel Allen
1:26
+22
34%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
30.
Jordan Griffiths
1:27
+23
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
30.
Laurel Gannon
1:27
+23
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
30.
Jenny Bourne
1:27
+23
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
30.
Heidi Stolberger
1:27
+23
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
34.
Anastasia Heikkila
1:28
+24
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
34.
Tony Garr
1:28
+24
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
34.
Simon George
1:28
+24
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
37.
Geoff Mead
1:29
+25
39%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
37.
Carey Nazzer
1:29
+25
39%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
37.
Georgia Skelton
1:29
+25
39%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
40.
Stephen Still
1:30
+26
41%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
40.
Ashley Watson
1:30
+26
41%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
42.
Sofie Safkova
1:31
+27
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
42.
Ellenna Caudwell
1:31
+27
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
42.
Mick Cooper
1:31
+27
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
42.
Peter Effeney
1:31
+27
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
42.
Martin Crosby
1:31
+27
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
47.
Murray Haines
1:32
+28
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
47.
Colin Currie
1:32
+28
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49.
Amy Enkelaar
1:34
+30
47%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
50.
Briana Steven
1:35
+31
48%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
51.
Marina Comeskey
1:36
+32
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
51.
Caitlin Young
1:36
+32
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
51.
Wiz
1:36
+32
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
51.
Richard Mercer
1:36
+32
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
51.
Greg Terrill
1:36
+32
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
51.
Susan Edwards
1:36
+32
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
57.
Miho Yamazaki
1:37
+33
52%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
58.
Gary Carroll
1:38
+34
53%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
58.
Nina Gannon
1:38
+34
53%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
60.
Guy Pigerre
1:39
+35
55%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
60.
Emily Sorensen
1:39
+35
55%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
60.
Alyce Heap
1:39
+35
55%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
60.
Lily McFarlane
1:39
+35
55%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
64.
John Shelton Agar
1:41
+37
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
65.
Genevieve Webb
1:42
+38
59%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
65.
Melanie Christie
1:42
+38
59%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
67.
Lucy Hill
1:47
+43
67%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
67.
Kim Carroll
1:47
+43
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
69.
Liz Butler
1:48
+44
69%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
70.
Adrian Griffiths
1:49
+45
70%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
70.
Ian Jessup
1:49
+45
70%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
70.
Clare Jessup
1:49
+45
70%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
73.
Clive Arthur
1:50
+46
72%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
73.
Clifford Phillips
1:50
+46
72%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
75.
David Jenkins
1:51
+47
73%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
76.
Claire Burgess
1:52
+48
75%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
76.
Jeni Pelvin
1:52
+48
75%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
78.
Joanna Hill
1:55
+51
80%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
79.
John Anderson
1:57
+53
83%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
79.
Geoff Hudson
1:57
+53
83%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
81.
David McGhee
1:58
+54
84%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
82.
Ellen Currie
1:59
+55
86%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
83.
Pia Cunningham
2:01
+57
89%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
84.
Tegan Knightbridge
2:04
+1:00
94%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
85.
Alison Comer
2:06
+1:02
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
85.
Rod Eckels
2:06
+1:02
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
87.
Jane Barnett
2:07
+1:03
98%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
88.
Susan George
2:08
+1:04
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
89.
David Knight
2:09
+1:05
102%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
89.
Mark Besley
2:09
+1:05
102%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
91.
Kim Enkelaar
2:12
+1:08
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
92.
Sarah Lim
2:14
+1:10
109%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
93.
Debbie Dodd
2:20
+1:16
119%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
94.
Karina Cherry
2:23
+1:19
123%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
95.
Raewyn Simpson
2:29
+1:25
133%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
96.
Marian Arthur
2:31
+1:27
136%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
97.
Aylwin Lim
2:49
+1:45
164%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
98.
Kerry Bennett
3:34
+2:30
234%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB