Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 176 – 172

2017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith (Apr 2, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Carl Joisce 2:39 Div 3
2. Thomas Gordon 2:48 +9 6% Div 3
3. Dean Williamson 2:53 +14 9% Div 3
4. Robert Herkes 3:18 +39 25% Div 4
5. Simon Nash 3:19 +40 25% Div 4
6. Giacomo Rotolo-Ross 3:23 +44 28% Div 4
6. Colin Burnett 3:23 +44 28% Div 3
8. Finn Mackay 3:24 +45 28% Div 3
9. Dylan Shomin 3:26 +47 30% Div 3
10. Clyde McGhee 3:28 +49 31% Div 3
11. Belinda Kinneally 3:36 +57 36% Div 3
12. Tim Perry 3:37 +58 36% Div 3
13. David Green 3:38 +59 37% Div 3
14. Lachlan Mitchell 3:44 +1:05 41% Div 3
15. Riley Grainger 3:48 +1:09 43% Div 4
16. Bob Morgan 3:51 +1:12 45% Div 4
16. James Stuart 3:51 +1:12 45% Div 4
18. Peter Shepherd 3:53 +1:14 47% Div 3
19. Rochelle Cox 3:56 +1:17 48% Div 3
20. Emmanuelle Convert 3:57 +1:18 49% Div 3
20. Jim Mackay 3:57 +1:18 49% Div 3
22. Alitia Dougall 4:00 +1:21 51% Div 3
22. Keith Jay 4:00 +1:21 51% Div 4
24. Colin Currie 4:03 +1:24 53% Div 3
24. John Bulman 4:03 +1:24 53% Div 4
26. Salme Fuller 4:07 +1:28 55% Div 4
27. Amanda Mackie 4:09 +1:30 57% Div 4
28. Jim Merchant 4:11 +1:32 58% Div 3
28. Saacha Donaldson 4:11 +1:32 58% Div 4
30. John Le Carpentier 4:12 +1:33 58% Div 3
31. Tania Kennedy 4:14 +1:35 60% Div 3
32. Rod Eckels 4:16 +1:37 61% Div 3
33. Jay Seeho 4:17 +1:38 62% Div 4
34. Terry Bluett 4:19 +1:40 63% Div 4
35. Ruth Shedden 4:20 +1:41 64% Div 3
36. Gordon Wilson 4:21 +1:42 64% Div 3
37. Angus Leung 4:22 +1:43 65% Div 3
37. Ron Junghans 4:22 +1:43 65% Div 4
39. Samuel Tsang 4:24 +1:45 66% Div 3
40. DickO 4:26 +1:47 67% Div 3
41. mbrindley 4:27 +1:48 68% Div 4
42. Dmitry_oz 4:30 +1:51 70% Div 4
43. Hilary 4:33 +1:54 72% Div 3
44. Fly on the Wall 4:35 +1:56 73% Div 3
44. Stephan Wagner 4:35 +1:56 73% Div 4
46. Keith Goode 4:39 +2:00 75% Div 4
46. jxpetersen 4:39 +2:00 75% Div 4
48. Margaret Jones 4:43 +2:04 78% Div 3
49. Julia Prudhoe 4:50 +2:11 82% Div 4
49. Ted Mulherin 4:50 +2:11 82% Div 4
49. Janice Seeho 4:50 +2:11 82% Div 4
49. Carolyn Davies 4:50 +2:11 82% Div 4
53. James Geldens 4:51 +2:12 83% Div 4
54. Jim Forbes 4:56 +2:17 86% Div 4
55. Marie Ringer 5:01 +2:22 89% Div 3
56. mroylance 5:08 +2:29 94% Div 4
57. John Giles 5:13 +2:34 97% Div 4
58. Kerry Hooppell 5:16 +2:37 99% Div 4
59. Ben Cummins 5:18 +2:39 100% Div 4
60. Dhruv Hariharan 5:26 +2:47 105% Div 4
61. Oliver Pitman 5:27 +2:48 106% Div 3
61. Ron Pallas 5:27 +2:48 106% Div 4
63. Ellis Leung 5:28 +2:49 106% Div 4
64. Anette Larsson 5:32 +2:53 109% Div 4
64. Melissa Annetts 5:32 +2:53 109% Div 3
66. Clare Jessup 5:41 +3:02 114% Div 3
67. Cheryl Bluett 6:14 +3:35 135% Div 4