Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 55 – 47

OOC Wesley Clover Parks Classic Event (Nov 13, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Peter Williamson 50 SA
2. Robert J Haddow 52 +2 4% SA
3. Molly Kemp 53 +3 6% SA
4. Team C + T 56 +6 12% Intermediate
4. Randy Kemp 56 +6 12% SA
6. ateutsch 58 +8 16% SA
7. Sheldon Hancock 1:02 +12 24% Intermediate
8. Team Smirle 1:03 +13 26% Intermediate
8. Electric Kinetics 1:03 +13 26% SA
10. Team Ridge Rabbits 1:04 +14 28% Intermediate
11. Alec Carden 1:07 +17 34% Intermediate
12. Team Baboos 1:13 +23 46% Intermediate
13. Mark Cherwonka 1:15 +25 50% SA
13. Colleen Bruski 1:15 +25 50% Intermediate
13. Canadian 1:15 +25 50% SA
16. Paul Dubois 1:16 +26 52% SA
17. Team Black Cats 1:17 +27 54% Intermediate
18. Team Loic Forge 1:18 +28 56% Intermediate
19. Luke Raz 1:19 +29 58% SA
20. Mary-Ellen Connolly 1:21 +31 62% SA
21. Team The Eagles 1:23 +33 66% Intermediate
21. Amanda Edmunds 1:23 +33 66% SA
23. Barbara Sharp 1:25 +35 70% Intermediate
24. Perry Sisters 1:26 +36 72% Intermediate
25. Benoit Chagnon 1:28 +38 76% SA
25. Richard Guttormson 1:28 +38 76% SA
27. Anita Brattland 1:30 +40 80% SA
28. Andrew Kawam 1:34 +44 88% SA
29. Bill Meldrum 1:35 +45 90% SA
30. Gloria Rankin 1:36 +46 92% SA
31. Team Gilmour Glam-Brains 1:38 +48 96% SA
31. Lynda Scrivens 1:38 +48 96% SA
31. Val Albrecht 1:38 +48 96% Intermediate
34. Linda Connell 1:39 +49 98% SA
34. Team Les Lefebvre 1:39 +49 98% Intermediate
36. Liran Raz 1:40 +50 100% SA
36. Greg Booth 1:40 +50 100% SA
38. Shaun Cheung 1:41 +51 102% Intermediate
39. Donna Shields 1:44 +54 108% SA
40. billa 1:46 +56 112% SA
40. AnneT 1:46 +56 112% SA
42. Stevie Clark 1:50 +1:00 120% SA
43. Patricia Laurich 1:52 +1:02 124% SA
44. Einav Raz 1:55 +1:05 130% Intermediate
45. Team Home Brew 2:01 +1:11 142% Intermediate
46. Na Lin 2:05 +1:15 150% SA
46. Geoff Gigg 2:05 +1:15 150% Intermediate
48. Team Finn 2:07 +1:17 154% Intermediate
49. Ruth Gray-Beauchamp 2:08 +1:18 156% Intermediate
49. Team John and Lester 2:08 +1:18 156% Intermediate
49. Lorna Guttormson 2:08 +1:18 156% SA
52. Bruce Brenot 2:09 +1:19 158% SA
53. Team M and M 2:13 +1:23 166% Intermediate
53. Dominique Boucher 2:13 +1:23 166% SA
53. Becky Scott 2:13 +1:23 166% Intermediate
53. Yixin Chen 2:13 +1:23 166% SA
57. Karen Whitbread 2:19 +1:29 178% SA
58. Team R2D2 2:27 +1:37 194% Intermediate
59. Team LAF-BAIL 2:35 +1:45 210% Intermediate
60. Team Julia 2:37 +1:47 214% Intermediate
61. Kristi Raz 2:49 +1:59 238% SA
62. Andreas Buss 2:57 +2:07 254% Intermediate
63. William Richards 3:19 +2:29 298% Intermediate
64. Byron Leonard 3:34 +2:44 328% Intermediate
65. Everton 3:35 +2:45 330% Intermediate
66. Olivier Simart 4:53 +4:03 486% SA
67. The Dukesters 6:16 +5:26 652% Intermediate
68. Gilles Chercuitte 11:44 +10:54 1308% SA