Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 39 – 35

OOC Wesley Clover Parks Classic Event (Nov 13, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. bigE 2:40 LA
2. Philipe Turcanu 2:43 +3 2% LA
3. Mark Gibbard 3:10 +30 19% LA
4. Petr Polivka 3:20 +40 25% LA
5. Peter Williamson 3:21 +41 26% SA
6. Robert J Haddow 3:25 +45 28% SA
7. Ivan Molotkov 3:26 +46 29% LA
8. Evan Raz 3:27 +47 29% LA
9. Rikard Andersson 3:28 +48 30% LA
10. ateutsch 3:39 +59 37% SA
11. Team Gilmour Glam-Brains 3:45 +1:05 41% SA
12. Oliver Bengtsson 3:52 +1:12 45% LA
12. Bruce Glen 3:52 +1:12 45% LA
14. Randy Kemp 3:57 +1:17 48% SA
15. Stephen Powell 3:58 +1:18 49% LA
15. Molly Kemp 3:58 +1:18 49% SA
17. Mike Raz 4:01 +1:21 51% LA
18. Lasse Graves 4:02 +1:22 51% LA
18. Andrew Kawam 4:02 +1:22 51% SA
20. Paul Lefebvre 4:05 +1:25 53% LA
21. Vita Wert 4:07 +1:27 54% LA
22. Peter Laurich 4:10 +1:30 56% LA
23. lteutsch 4:11 +1:31 57% LA
24. Dog Runner 4:12 +1:32 58% LA
25. Anita Brattland 4:26 +1:46 66% SA
26. fkawam 4:34 +1:54 71% LA
27. Benoit Chagnon 4:35 +1:55 72% SA
28. Adrian Turcanu 4:36 +1:56 73% LA
29. adventuretom 4:40 +2:00 75% LA
30. Electric Kinetics 4:49 +2:09 81% SA
31. Patricia Laurich 4:51 +2:11 82% SA
32. Rob Gibb 5:03 +2:23 89% LA
33. Na Lin 5:04 +2:24 90% SA
34. Canadian 5:10 +2:30 94% SA
35. Karen Whitbread 5:14 +2:34 96% SA
35. Elaine Glen 5:14 +2:34 96% LA
37. Deb Lightman 5:15 +2:35 97% LA
38. Lynda Scrivens 5:16 +2:36 98% SA
39. Luke Raz 5:27 +2:47 104% SA
40. kookyjames 5:28 +2:48 105% LA
41. Greg Booth 5:30 +2:50 106% SA
42. Paul Dubois 5:33 +2:53 108% SA
43. Bill Meldrum 5:40 +3:00 113% SA
44. Linda Connell 5:42 +3:02 114% SA
45. Bruce Brenot 5:43 +3:03 114% SA
46. Kristi Raz 5:45 +3:05 116% SA
47. Mary-Ellen Connolly 5:47 +3:07 117% SA
48. Mark Cherwonka 5:48 +3:08 118% SA
49. Stevie Clark 5:51 +3:11 119% SA
50. Lorna Guttormson 5:56 +3:16 123% SA
51. Richard Guttormson 5:59 +3:19 124% SA
52. Amanda Edmunds 6:00 +3:20 125% SA
53. Gloria Rankin 6:13 +3:33 133% SA
54. Dominique Boucher 6:17 +3:37 136% SA
55. Yixin Chen 6:46 +4:06 154% SA
55. Gilles Chercuitte 6:46 +4:06 154% SA
57. Andy Ledger 6:58 +4:18 161% LA
58. AnneT 7:01 +4:21 163% SA
59. billa 7:02 +4:22 164% SA
60. Olivier Simart 7:15 +4:35 172% SA
61. Team Manning-Dewar 7:18 +4:38 174% LA
62. Donna Shields 7:24 +4:44 178% SA
63. Liran Raz 7:29 +4:49 181% SA
64. boyle 8:02 +5:22 201% LA