Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 192 – 178

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 29, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Mats Nylund 3:45 Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
1. Ola Hultin 3:45 Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
1. Billenicus 3:45 Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
4. Yoru Kobayashi 3:49 +4 2% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
5. Tore Hoff 3:58 +13 6% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
6. Mats Sundbüe 4:03 +18 8% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
7. Stanislav Mudrák 4:04 +19 8% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
8. Peter Barcik 4:05 +20 9% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
9. Sergei Makeichik 4:11 +26 12% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
9. Timo Parttimaa 4:11 +26 12% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
11. Einar Luup 4:13 +28 12% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
12. Petr Vavrys 4:14 +29 13% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
12. Rolf Valery 4:14 +29 13% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
14. Tim Falck Weber 4:16 +31 14% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
15. Alistair Cory-Wright 4:18 +33 15% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
16. martin(uk) 4:20 +35 16% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
17. Paul Liggins 4:26 +41 18% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
17. Juha Kauria 4:26 +41 18% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
19. Jorma Ojalainen 4:36 +51 23% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
20. pegs 4:37 +52 23% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
21. Jon X 4:39 +54 24% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
22. Ferri Gassner 4:45 +1:00 27% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
22. Mark Lawson 4:45 +1:00 27% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
22. Andreas Curiger 4:45 +1:00 27% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
25. Pete Swanson 4:46 +1:01 27% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
26. Andrei Pavlov 4:49 +1:04 28% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
26. Sergey Gaskevich 4:49 +1:04 28% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
28. Lars Erik Gjein 4:50 +1:05 29% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
28. Mats Wallin 4:50 +1:05 29% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
28. Ulf Lindqvist 4:50 +1:05 29% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
28. Kennet Andersson 4:50 +1:05 29% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
32. Panu Hyvönen 4:51 +1:06 29% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
33. Masayuki Tashiro 4:56 +1:11 32% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
34. Roman Shcherbakov 4:58 +1:13 32% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
35. Masahide Fukuda 4:59 +1:14 33% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Jemery Day 5:01 +1:16 34% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
37. undy 5:03 +1:18 35% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
38. Mats Karlsson 5:04 +1:19 35% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
39. Pekka Kiljunen 5:07 +1:22 36% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
39. Robert Orehoci 5:07 +1:22 36% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
41. Mirko Hoppe 5:09 +1:24 37% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
41. Nathan Guinness 5:09 +1:24 37% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
43. Ivar Mølnvik 5:11 +1:26 38% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
44. Radek Vebr 5:16 +1:31 40% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
44. Neil Murray 5:16 +1:31 40% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
46. Jiri Tesar 5:29 +1:44 46% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
46. Lance Read 5:29 +1:44 46% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
48. Philip Elworthy 5:36 +1:51 49% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
49. Nick Monckton 5:38 +1:53 50% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
50. Boris Bauman 5:41 +1:56 52% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
51. Ari Taskinen 5:44 +1:59 53% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
52. Franko Valer 5:45 +2:00 53% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
52. Neal Barlow 5:45 +2:00 53% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
54. Dirk Goossens 5:46 +2:01 54% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
55. Tsutomu Yoshida 5:58 +2:13 59% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
56. Tsvetan Todorov 6:01 +2:16 60% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
57. Nick 6:03 +2:18 61% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
58. Linus Hoffman 6:06 +2:21 63% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
59. Leif Haajanen 6:08 +2:23 64% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
59. Andrew Bell 6:08 +2:23 64% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
61. Esa Kurki 6:12 +2:27 65% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
62. Sergey Ivanov 6:38 +2:53 77% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
63. Jonny I Hansen 6:40 +2:55 78% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
64. Peter Borcin 6:41 +2:56 78% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
65. Vladimir Soldan 7:20 +3:35 96% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
66. Vsevolod Negashev 7:47 +4:02 108% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
67. Paul Enkelaar 8:58 +5:13 139% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
68. Dave Cranefield 9:11 +5:26 145% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
69. Mark Edwards 9:14 +5:29 146% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
70. Milen Dragoev 9:17 +5:32 148% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
71. Ming Pan Lam 9:41 +5:56 158% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
72. Pekka Siirilä 10:07 +6:22 170% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
73. Sean Bardsley 10:08 +6:23 170% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
74. Steve Oram 10:31 +6:46 180% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
75. Jeremy Colgan 10:36 +6:51 183% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
76. Nick Clarke 12:21 +8:36 229% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
77. Jean-Paul Mauduit 12:38 +8:53 237% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
78. Jorge Madureira Barreto 12:59 +9:14 246% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
79. Peter Thelin 13:02 +9:17 248% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
80. Sun Yu Tse 16:45 +13:00 347% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
81. Phil Skinner 19:15 +15:30 413% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
82. Xiaoping Tan 38:50 +35:05 936% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B