Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 102 – 199

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 29, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Yoru Kobayashi 2:51 Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
2. Jon X 2:55 +4 2% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
3. martin(uk) 3:02 +11 6% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
4. Alistair Cory-Wright 3:08 +17 10% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
5. Billenicus 3:11 +20 12% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
6. Mats Nylund 3:14 +23 13% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
7. Ola Hultin 3:17 +26 15% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
8. Mark Lawson 3:23 +32 19% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
9. Paul Liggins 3:24 +33 19% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
10. Tore Hoff 3:26 +35 20% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
11. Sergei Makeichik 3:27 +36 21% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
12. Tsutomu Yoshida 3:28 +37 22% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
12. Einar Luup 3:28 +37 22% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
14. Ferri Gassner 3:32 +41 24% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
15. Tsvetan Todorov 3:36 +45 26% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
15. Timo Parttimaa 3:36 +45 26% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
17. Peter Barcik 3:38 +47 27% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
18. Jemery Day 3:39 +48 28% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
18. Andreas Curiger 3:39 +48 28% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
20. Tim Falck Weber 3:43 +52 30% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
21. Stanislav Mudrák 3:44 +53 31% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
22. Boris Bauman 3:45 +54 32% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
22. Juha Kauria 3:45 +54 32% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
24. Lars Erik Gjein 3:46 +55 32% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
25. Leif Haajanen 3:49 +58 34% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
26. Robert Orehoci 3:52 +1:01 36% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
27. Jorma Ojalainen 3:55 +1:04 37% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
27. Petr Vavrys 3:55 +1:04 37% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
29. Dirk Goossens 3:56 +1:05 38% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
29. Ulf Lindqvist 3:56 +1:05 38% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
31. undy 3:57 +1:06 39% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
31. Panu Hyvönen 3:57 +1:06 39% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
33. Rolf Valery 4:00 +1:09 40% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
34. pegs 4:07 +1:16 44% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
35. Mats Wallin 4:08 +1:17 45% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Radek Vebr 4:09 +1:18 46% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
37. Roman Shcherbakov 4:15 +1:24 49% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
38. Neil Murray 4:16 +1:25 50% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
38. Ari Taskinen 4:16 +1:25 50% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
40. Nick 4:21 +1:30 53% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
40. Mirko Hoppe 4:21 +1:30 53% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
42. Vladimir Soldan 4:22 +1:31 53% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
43. Esa Kurki 4:28 +1:37 57% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
44. Jorge Madureira Barreto 4:29 +1:38 57% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
45. Philip Elworthy 4:33 +1:42 60% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
46. Masayuki Tashiro 4:36 +1:45 61% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
47. Linus Hoffman 4:40 +1:49 64% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
48. Andrei Pavlov 4:44 +1:53 66% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
49. Vsevolod Negashev 4:46 +1:55 67% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
50. Steve Oram 5:00 +2:09 75% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
51. Mats Sundbüe 5:03 +2:12 77% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
52. Franko Valer 5:06 +2:15 79% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
52. Andrew Bell 5:06 +2:15 79% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
54. Paul Enkelaar 5:07 +2:16 80% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
55. Jiri Tesar 5:14 +2:23 84% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
56. Ivar Mølnvik 5:16 +2:25 85% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
56. Peter Borcin 5:16 +2:25 85% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
58. Lance Read 5:26 +2:35 91% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
58. Kennet Andersson 5:26 +2:35 91% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
60. Neal Barlow 5:40 +2:49 99% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
61. Jeremy Colgan 5:51 +3:00 105% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
62. Jonny I Hansen 6:02 +3:11 112% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
63. Nick Monckton 6:08 +3:17 115% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
64. Milen Dragoev 6:13 +3:22 118% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
65. Pekka Siirilä 6:19 +3:28 122% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
66. Sergey Gaskevich 6:26 +3:35 126% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
67. Sergey Ivanov 6:49 +3:58 139% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
68. Ming Pan Lam 6:52 +4:01 141% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
69. Xiaoping Tan 7:38 +4:47 168% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
70. Jean-Paul Mauduit 7:42 +4:51 170% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
71. Pekka Kiljunen 8:24 +5:33 195% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
72. Pete Swanson 8:45 +5:54 207% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
73. Mats Karlsson 8:58 +6:07 215% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
74. Masahide Fukuda 9:41 +6:50 240% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
75. Nathan Guinness 9:51 +7:00 246% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
76. Mark Edwards 10:18 +7:27 261% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
77. Dave Cranefield 10:19 +7:28 262% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
78. Sun Yu Tse 15:32 +12:41 445% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
79. Phil Skinner 15:47 +12:56 454% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
80. Sean Bardsley 17:56 +15:05 529% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
81. Nick Clarke 22:10 +19:19 678% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B