Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 191 – 198

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Rune Olsen 18 Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
2. Craney 19 +1 6% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
2. Vincent Choy 19 +1 6% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
4. Rolf Valery 20 +2 11% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
4. Pete Swanson 20 +2 11% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
4. Billenicus 20 +2 11% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
4. Sergei Makeichik 20 +2 11% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
4. Mr Gamble 20 +2 11% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
4. Karl Dravitzki 20 +2 11% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
4. Fly'n 20 +2 11% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
4. andyhill 20 +2 11% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
4. Matthew Patten 20 +2 11% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
13. Markus Plohn 21 +3 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
13. Ivar Mølnvik 21 +3 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
13. Jon X 21 +3 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
13. Nieuwy 21 +3 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
13. Timo Hongell 21 +3 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
13. Lolli Hlosta 21 +3 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
13. Paul Liggins 21 +3 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
13. Samuli Salmenoja 21 +3 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
13. Radek Laciga 21 +3 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
13. Dion McKenzie 21 +3 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
13. Ulf Lindqvist 21 +3 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
13. Peter Hobbs 21 +3 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
13. martin(uk) 21 +3 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
13. Andrew de L'Isle 21 +3 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
13. Benoit Sol 21 +3 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
13. Matthew Cohen 21 +3 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
29. Georg Sengstschmid 22 +4 22% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
29. Mats Sundbüe 22 +4 22% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
29. Mark Lawson 22 +4 22% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
29. Häkan  Lindberg 22 +4 22% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
29. Per Carlberg 22 +4 22% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
29. Mathias Karlå 22 +4 22% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
35. Bomb 23 +5 28% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
35. Tobias Thorsson 23 +5 28% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
35. Lance Read 23 +5 28% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
35. Teppo Isokoski 23 +5 28% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
35. Jorma Ojalainen 23 +5 28% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
35. Dwayne Smith 23 +5 28% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
41. Masahide Fukuda 24 +6 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
41. Juha Nappu 24 +6 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
41. Kwok Kuen Law 24 +6 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
41. Aby Lam 24 +6 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
41. Timo Parttimaa 24 +6 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
41. Christine Stalder 24 +6 33% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
41. Tomas Sochor 24 +6 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
48. Matti Tahvonen 25 +7 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
48. Paivi Autio 25 +7 39% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
48. Ari-Pekka Koivisto 25 +7 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
48. Mats Wallin 25 +7 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
52. Josef Sklenar 26 +8 44% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
52. Rudy Hlawatsch 26 +8 44% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
52. Ivan Yakhin 26 +8 44% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
52. Heikki Huhtinen 26 +8 44% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
52. Jarmo Antikainen 26 +8 44% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
52. Nick 26 +8 44% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
58. Jose Zapata Fuentealba 27 +9 50% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
58. So Byung Jo 27 +9 50% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
58. Kinga Csecs 27 +9 50% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
58. Tiina Väre 27 +9 50% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
58. Phoebe 27 +9 50% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
58. Neal Barlow 27 +9 50% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
58. Peter Barcik 27 +9 50% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
58. Maija Asmundela 27 +9 50% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
66. Ueli Graf 28 +10 56% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
66. Sergey Gaskevich 28 +10 56% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
66. Jonathan Wood 28 +10 56% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
66. Antti Salmi 28 +10 56% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
66. Malin Fuhr 28 +10 56% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
71. Tuomas Hakkarainen 29 +11 61% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
71. Elisa Dresen 29 +11 61% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
71. Heidi Stokseth 29 +11 61% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
71. Christian Wennecke 29 +11 61% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
71. MW 29 +11 61% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
76. Cristian Olivestam 30 +12 67% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
76. Dominique Garnier 30 +12 67% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
78. Igor Sbitnev 31 +13 72% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
79. Stefan Ruch 32 +14 78% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
79. Erik Van Dyck 32 +14 78% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
79. Greg Schrago 32 +14 78% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
82. Jonny I Hansen 33 +15 83% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
82. Olga Fateeva 33 +15 83% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
82. Shannon Jones 33 +15 83% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
82. Anna Elovaara-Salmi 33 +15 83% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
86. Tapani Holmijoki 37 +19 106% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
86. Steve Hill 37 +19 106% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
88. Toshiyuki Aoki 39 +21 117% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
89. Tereza Rush 51 +33 183% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
89. Martin Freeman 51 +33 183% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
89. Jamie Munro 51 +33 183% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
92. Jaroslav Kulich 59 +41 228% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
93. David Beldjilali 1:24 +1:06 367% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
94. Saara Asmundela 1:31 +1:13 406% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1