Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 189 – 140

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Martin Freeman 1:18 Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
2. Billenicus 1:42 +24 31% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
3. Ulf Lindqvist 1:44 +26 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
4. Pete Swanson 1:45 +27 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
5. martin(uk) 1:47 +29 37% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
6. Peter Barcik 1:48 +30 38% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
7. Jon X 1:49 +31 40% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
7. Bomb 1:49 +31 40% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
9. Shannon Jones 1:51 +33 42% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
9. Andrew de L'Isle 1:51 +33 42% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
11. Lolli Hlosta 1:53 +35 45% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
12. Sergey Gaskevich 1:54 +36 46% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
13. Jorma Ojalainen 1:56 +38 49% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
14. Elisa Dresen 1:58 +40 51% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
14. Tiina Väre 1:58 +40 51% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
14. Per Carlberg 1:58 +40 51% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
17. Paul Liggins 2:00 +42 54% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
18. Paivi Autio 2:01 +43 55% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
19. Christine Stalder 2:02 +44 56% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
19. Lance Read 2:02 +44 56% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
19. Igor Sbitnev 2:02 +44 56% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
19. Timo Parttimaa 2:02 +44 56% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
23. Jonny I Hansen 2:03 +45 58% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
23. Greg Schrago 2:03 +45 58% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
25. Ari-Pekka Koivisto 2:04 +46 59% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
26. Juha Nappu 2:07 +49 63% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
26. Neal Barlow 2:07 +49 63% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
28. Ueli Graf 2:09 +51 65% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
29. Cristian Olivestam 2:10 +52 67% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
30. Ivar Mølnvik 2:12 +54 69% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
31. Dwayne Smith 2:13 +55 71% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
32. Rolf Valery 2:14 +56 72% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
33. Masahide Fukuda 2:15 +57 73% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Jaroslav Kulich 2:17 +59 76% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
35. Mark Lawson 2:18 +1:00 77% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
36. Rudy Hlawatsch 2:19 +1:01 78% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
37. Phoebe 2:20 +1:02 79% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
38. Tomas Sochor 2:21 +1:03 81% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
38. Kwok Kuen Law 2:21 +1:03 81% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
40. Nick 2:23 +1:05 83% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
40. Heikki Huhtinen 2:23 +1:05 83% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
42. Mats Wallin 2:24 +1:06 85% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
43. Häkan  Lindberg 2:29 +1:11 91% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
44. Saara Asmundela 2:31 +1:13 94% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
45. Heidi Stokseth 2:32 +1:14 95% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
46. Tereza Rush 2:34 +1:16 97% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
47. Erik Van Dyck 2:35 +1:17 99% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
48. Malin Fuhr 2:36 +1:18 100% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
49. Maija Asmundela 2:42 +1:24 108% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
50. So Byung Jo 2:46 +1:28 113% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
51. David Beldjilali 2:49 +1:31 117% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
52. Dominique Garnier 2:51 +1:33 119% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
53. Kinga Csecs 2:52 +1:34 121% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
54. Sergei Makeichik 2:53 +1:35 122% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
55. Mats Sundbüe 3:03 +1:45 135% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
56. Jarmo Antikainen 3:10 +1:52 144% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
57. Tapani Holmijoki 3:23 +2:05 160% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
58. Anna Elovaara-Salmi 3:25 +2:07 163% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
59. Stefan Ruch 3:35 +2:17 176% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
60. MW 3:36 +2:18 177% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
61. Toshiyuki Aoki 3:38 +2:20 179% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
62. Olga Fateeva 3:40 +2:22 182% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
63. Josef Sklenar 4:09 +2:51 219% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
64. Jonathan Wood 4:42 +3:24 262% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
65. Steve Hill 5:16 +3:58 305% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
66. Warwick Goold 8:22 +7:04 544% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2