Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 184 – 182

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Billenicus 1:58 Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
2. Heikki Huhtinen 2:21 +23 19% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
3. Sergei Makeichik 2:23 +25 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
3. Andrew de L'Isle 2:23 +25 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
5. Bomb 2:24 +26 22% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
6. Rolf Valery 2:25 +27 23% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
6. Timo Parttimaa 2:25 +27 23% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
8. Ivar Mølnvik 2:28 +30 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
8. Martin Freeman 2:28 +30 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
10. Ulf Lindqvist 2:30 +32 27% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
11. Mark Lawson 2:31 +33 28% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
12. martin(uk) 2:33 +35 30% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
13. Sergey Gaskevich 2:34 +36 31% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
14. Pete Swanson 2:37 +39 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
14. Ueli Graf 2:37 +39 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
16. Dwayne Smith 2:38 +40 34% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
16. Paul Liggins 2:38 +40 34% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
16. Jarmo Antikainen 2:38 +40 34% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
16. Jorma Ojalainen 2:38 +40 34% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
20. Igor Sbitnev 2:40 +42 36% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
21. Häkan  Lindberg 2:43 +45 38% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
22. Neal Barlow 2:44 +46 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
23. Mats Sundbüe 2:46 +48 41% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
24. Jon X 2:47 +49 42% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
25. Ari-Pekka Koivisto 2:48 +50 42% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
26. Greg Schrago 2:49 +51 43% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
27. Tiina Väre 2:51 +53 45% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
28. Christine Stalder 2:52 +54 46% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
29. Paivi Autio 2:54 +56 47% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
30. So Byung Jo 2:55 +57 48% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
31. Rudy Hlawatsch 2:56 +58 49% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
32. Per Carlberg 2:57 +59 50% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
33. Lolli Hlosta 3:01 +1:03 53% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
33. Toshiyuki Aoki 3:01 +1:03 53% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
35. Shannon Jones 3:08 +1:10 59% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
36. Mats Wallin 3:11 +1:13 62% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
36. Jonathan Wood 3:11 +1:13 62% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
38. Jonny I Hansen 3:12 +1:14 63% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
39. Anna Elovaara-Salmi 3:16 +1:18 66% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
39. Saara Asmundela 3:16 +1:18 66% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
41. Elisa Dresen 3:17 +1:19 67% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
41. Juha Nappu 3:17 +1:19 67% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
43. Nick 3:20 +1:22 69% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
43. Heidi Stokseth 3:20 +1:22 69% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
43. Phoebe 3:20 +1:22 69% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
46. Stefan Ruch 3:21 +1:23 70% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
47. Josef Sklenar 3:23 +1:25 72% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
48. Erik Van Dyck 3:27 +1:29 75% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
49. Peter Barcik 3:30 +1:32 78% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
50. Tomas Sochor 3:33 +1:35 81% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
51. MW 3:37 +1:39 84% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
52. Malin Fuhr 3:41 +1:43 87% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
53. Lance Read 3:46 +1:48 92% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
54. Masahide Fukuda 3:48 +1:50 93% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
55. Maija Asmundela 3:54 +1:56 98% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
56. Steve Hill 3:57 +1:59 101% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
57. Jaroslav Kulich 4:03 +2:05 106% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
58. Kinga Csecs 4:14 +2:16 115% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
59. Olga Fateeva 4:17 +2:19 118% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
60. Dominique Garnier 4:20 +2:22 120% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
61. David Beldjilali 4:21 +2:23 121% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
62. Cristian Olivestam 4:41 +2:43 138% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
63. Kwok Kuen Law 5:36 +3:38 185% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
64. Warwick Goold 6:04 +4:06 208% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
65. Tapani Holmijoki 8:33 +6:35 335% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
66. Tereza Rush 10:50 +8:52 451% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1