Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 182 – 123

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Peter Barcik 1:11 Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
2. Sergey Gaskevich 1:17 +6 8% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
3. Nick 1:22 +11 15% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
3. Billenicus 1:22 +11 15% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
5. martin(uk) 1:24 +13 18% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
6. Jorma Ojalainen 1:25 +14 20% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
6. Ivar Mølnvik 1:25 +14 20% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
8. Ulf Lindqvist 1:26 +15 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
8. Heikki Huhtinen 1:26 +15 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
8. Sergei Makeichik 1:26 +15 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
11. Mats Sundbüe 1:30 +19 27% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
11. Jon X 1:30 +19 27% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
13. Masahide Fukuda 1:31 +20 28% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
14. Jaroslav Kulich 1:32 +21 30% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
14. Mark Lawson 1:32 +21 30% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
14. Pete Swanson 1:32 +21 30% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
14. Bomb 1:32 +21 30% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
18. Mats Wallin 1:33 +22 31% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
18. Jonny I Hansen 1:33 +22 31% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
20. Andrew de L'Isle 1:35 +24 34% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
20. Per Carlberg 1:35 +24 34% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
22. Tereza Rush 1:36 +25 35% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
23. Igor Sbitnev 1:37 +26 37% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
24. Rudy Hlawatsch 1:38 +27 38% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
24. Shannon Jones 1:38 +27 38% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
26. Toshiyuki Aoki 1:40 +29 41% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
26. So Byung Jo 1:40 +29 41% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
28. Erik Van Dyck 1:41 +30 42% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
28. Rolf Valery 1:41 +30 42% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
30. Tiina Väre 1:42 +31 44% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
30. Malin Fuhr 1:42 +31 44% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
32. Dwayne Smith 1:43 +32 45% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
33. Stefan Ruch 1:44 +33 46% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Lance Read 1:48 +37 52% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Lolli Hlosta 1:48 +37 52% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Juha Nappu 1:48 +37 52% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
37. Häkan  Lindberg 1:49 +38 54% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
38. David Beldjilali 1:50 +39 55% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
39. Jonathan Wood 1:51 +40 56% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
39. Jarmo Antikainen 1:51 +40 56% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
39. Paul Liggins 1:51 +40 56% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
39. Cristian Olivestam 1:51 +40 56% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
43. Paivi Autio 1:52 +41 58% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
43. Josef Sklenar 1:52 +41 58% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
45. Kwok Kuen Law 1:53 +42 59% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
46. Phoebe 1:57 +46 65% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
47. Tomas Sochor 1:58 +47 66% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
48. Ueli Graf 1:59 +48 68% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
49. Maija Asmundela 2:00 +49 69% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
49. Kinga Csecs 2:00 +49 69% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
51. Heidi Stokseth 2:01 +50 70% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
51. Elisa Dresen 2:01 +50 70% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
53. MW 2:02 +51 72% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
53. Ari-Pekka Koivisto 2:02 +51 72% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
55. Saara Asmundela 2:03 +52 73% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
55. Christine Stalder 2:03 +52 73% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
55. Olga Fateeva 2:03 +52 73% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
58. Dominique Garnier 2:06 +55 77% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
58. Greg Schrago 2:06 +55 77% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
60. Timo Parttimaa 2:18 +1:07 94% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
61. Anna Elovaara-Salmi 2:20 +1:09 97% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
62. Neal Barlow 2:29 +1:18 110% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
63. Steve Hill 2:31 +1:20 113% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
64. Tapani Holmijoki 2:52 +1:41 142% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
65. Warwick Goold 5:20 +4:09 351% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2