Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 152 – 129

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Heikki Huhtinen 17 Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
1. Sergei Makeichik 17 Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
3. Andrew de L'Isle 18 +1 6% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
3. Peter Barcik 18 +1 6% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
3. martin(uk) 18 +1 6% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
3. Timo Parttimaa 18 +1 6% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
3. Jorma Ojalainen 18 +1 6% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
3. Per Carlberg 18 +1 6% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
3. Ivar Mølnvik 18 +1 6% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
3. Jon X 18 +1 6% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
3. Billenicus 18 +1 6% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
3. Mats Sundbüe 18 +1 6% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
13. Masahide Fukuda 19 +2 12% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
13. Rolf Valery 19 +2 12% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
13. Pete Swanson 19 +2 12% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
13. Tereza Rush 19 +2 12% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
13. Kwok Kuen Law 19 +2 12% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
13. Ulf Lindqvist 19 +2 12% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
19. Tiina Väre 20 +3 18% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
19. Greg Schrago 20 +3 18% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
19. Dwayne Smith 20 +3 18% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
19. Nick 20 +3 18% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
19. Martin Freeman 20 +3 18% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
19. Ueli Graf 20 +3 18% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
19. Lolli Hlosta 20 +3 18% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
19. Shannon Jones 20 +3 18% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
19. Bomb 20 +3 18% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
28. Neal Barlow 21 +4 24% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
28. Igor Sbitnev 21 +4 24% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
28. Paul Liggins 21 +4 24% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
28. Juha Nappu 21 +4 24% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
28. Sergey Gaskevich 21 +4 24% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
28. Mark Lawson 21 +4 24% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Heidi Stokseth 22 +5 29% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
34. Phoebe 22 +5 29% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
34. Jarmo Antikainen 22 +5 29% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Mats Wallin 22 +5 29% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Toshiyuki Aoki 22 +5 29% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Lance Read 22 +5 29% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
40. Dominique Garnier 23 +6 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
40. Tomas Sochor 23 +6 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
40. Jonny I Hansen 23 +6 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
40. Stefan Ruch 23 +6 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
40. So Byung Jo 23 +6 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
40. Cristian Olivestam 23 +6 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
40. Jonathan Wood 23 +6 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
47. Steve Hill 24 +7 41% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
47. Ari-Pekka Koivisto 24 +7 41% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
47. Josef Sklenar 24 +7 41% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
50. MW 25 +8 47% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
50. Maija Asmundela 25 +8 47% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
50. Kinga Csecs 25 +8 47% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
53. Saara Asmundela 26 +9 53% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
53. Paivi Autio 26 +9 53% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
53. Malin Fuhr 26 +9 53% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
53. Jaroslav Kulich 26 +9 53% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
57. Erik Van Dyck 27 +10 59% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
57. Christine Stalder 27 +10 59% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
59. Olga Fateeva 29 +12 71% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
60. Rudy Hlawatsch 30 +13 76% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
60. Elisa Dresen 30 +13 76% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
62. David Beldjilali 31 +14 82% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
63. Häkan  Lindberg 32 +15 88% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
64. Tapani Holmijoki 33 +16 94% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
65. Anna Elovaara-Salmi 36 +19 112% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
66. Warwick Goold 43 +26 153% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2