Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 140 – 100

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Peter Barcik 30 Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
2. Ivaylo Ivanov 33 +3 10% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
2. Sean Bardsley 33 +3 10% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
4. Mats Wallin 35 +5 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
4. Robert Orehoci 35 +5 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
6. Aidan Boswell 37 +7 23% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
6. Toni Venäläinen 37 +7 23% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
6. Kwok Kuen Law 37 +7 23% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
9. Jozef Chupek 38 +8 27% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
9. Timo Parttimaa 38 +8 27% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
9. Michael Stockmayer 38 +8 27% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
9. Carsten Joergensen 38 +8 27% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
9. Sergei Makeichik 38 +8 27% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
9. Billenicus 38 +8 27% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
9. Thomas Jensen 38 +8 27% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
16. Jorma Ojalainen 39 +9 30% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
16. Todor Pedev 39 +9 30% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
16. Björn Karlsson 39 +9 30% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
19. Paivi Autio 40 +10 33% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
19. Kostadin Novakov 40 +10 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
19. Pete Swanson 40 +10 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
19. Jon X 40 +10 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
19. Mats Sundbüe 40 +10 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
19. Sergey Gaskevich 40 +10 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
19. Bomb 40 +10 33% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
19. Ulf Lindqvist 40 +10 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
27. Sören Nymalm 41 +11 37% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
27. Jon McComb 41 +11 37% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
27. Tero Heikkilä 41 +11 37% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
27. Shannon Jones 41 +11 37% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
31. Greg Schrago 42 +12 40% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
31. Anvar Nurislamov 42 +12 40% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
31. Grant Bluett 42 +12 40% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
31. Ueli Graf 42 +12 40% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
31. Neil Murray 42 +12 40% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
36. martin(uk) 43 +13 43% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
36. Ari-Pekka Koivisto 43 +13 43% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
36. Ivar Mølnvik 43 +13 43% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
36. blairtrewin 43 +13 43% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
36. Wim Vervoort 43 +13 43% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
36. Lars Erik Gjein 43 +13 43% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
42. Johan Pettersson 45 +15 50% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
42. Steven Gregan 45 +15 50% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
42. Paul Marsh 45 +15 50% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
42. So Byung Jo 45 +15 50% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
42. Bozzy 45 +15 50% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
42. Vsevolod Negashev 45 +15 50% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
42. Neal Barlow 45 +15 50% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
42. Tiina Väre 45 +15 50% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
50. Christine Stalder 46 +16 53% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
50. Radek Vebr 46 +16 53% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
50. Robert Fredriksen 46 +16 53% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
50. Itsuki Kunisawa 46 +16 53% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
50. Juha Nappu 46 +16 53% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
50. Eric Morris 46 +16 53% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
50. Tapani Holmijoki 46 +16 53% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
50. Mirko Hoppe 46 +16 53% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
50. Margus Klementsov 46 +16 53% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
59. Francois Leonard 47 +17 57% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
59. Tomas Sochor 47 +17 57% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
59. David Beldjilali 47 +17 57% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
62. Jonny I Hansen 48 +18 60% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
62. Jeremy Colgan 48 +18 60% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
62. Toshiyuki Aoki 48 +18 60% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
65. Dwayne Smith 49 +19 63% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
65. Rudy Hlawatsch 49 +19 63% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
65. Lolli Hlosta 49 +19 63% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
65. Lance Read 49 +19 63% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
69. Milen Dragoev 50 +20 67% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
69. Igor Sbitnev 50 +20 67% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
69. Stefan Tisell 50 +20 67% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
69. Andrew de L'Isle 50 +20 67% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
73. Marek Filicko 51 +21 70% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
73. Philip Elworthy 51 +21 70% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
73. Paul Liggins 51 +21 70% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
73. Dominique Garnier 51 +21 70% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
77. Juha Prittinen 52 +22 73% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
77. Per Carlberg 52 +22 73% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
77. Mark Lawson 52 +22 73% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
80. Josef Sklenar 53 +23 77% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
81. Jarmo Antikainen 54 +24 80% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
81. MW 54 +24 80% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
81. Nick 54 +24 80% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
81. Martin Freeman 54 +24 80% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
81. Bruce Steven 54 +24 80% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
81. Gert Binder 54 +24 80% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
81. Häkan  Lindberg 54 +24 80% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
88. Nick Clarke 55 +25 83% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
88. Øyvind Stokseth 55 +25 83% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
88. Laurent Maillot 55 +25 83% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
91. Malin Fuhr 56 +26 87% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
91. Jonathan Wood 56 +26 87% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
91. Erik Van Dyck 56 +26 87% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
94. Elisa Dresen 57 +27 90% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
94. Heidi Stokseth 57 +27 90% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
96. Paul Enkelaar 58 +28 93% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
96. Stefan Ruch 58 +28 93% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
96. Kinga Csecs 58 +28 93% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
99. Rolf Valery 59 +29 97% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
100. Masahide Fukuda 1:00 +30 100% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
100. Andrei Pavlov 1:00 +30 100% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
100. Olga Fateeva 1:00 +30 100% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
100. Jaroslav Kulich 1:00 +30 100% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
104. Maija Asmundela 1:01 +31 103% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
104. Mats Karlsson 1:01 +31 103% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
106. Saara Asmundela 1:02 +32 107% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
106. Chris Wehrli 1:02 +32 107% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
108. Sergey Ivanov 1:04 +34 113% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
109. Anna Elovaara-Salmi 1:05 +35 117% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
109. Nathan Guinness 1:05 +35 117% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
109. Pekka Siirilä 1:05 +35 117% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
112. Tereza Rush 1:08 +38 127% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
112. Cristian Olivestam 1:08 +38 127% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
112. Sun Yu Tse 1:08 +38 127% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
115. Jorge Madureira Barreto 1:12 +42 140% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
115. Peter Borcin 1:12 +42 140% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
117. Rob Jessop 1:15 +45 150% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
118. Jean-Paul Mauduit 1:17 +47 157% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
119. Ming Pan Lam 1:20 +50 167% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
120. Heikki Huhtinen 1:27 +57 190% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
121. Xiaoping Tan 1:30 +1:00 200% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
122. Roman Shcherbakov 2:06 +1:36 320% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
123. Phil Skinner 2:08 +1:38 327% Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1
124. Phoebe 2:49 +2:19 463% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
125. Steve Hill 3:23 +2:53 577% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
126. Warwick Goold 4:25 +3:55 783% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2