Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 129 – 172

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. martin(uk) 42 Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
2. Heikki Huhtinen 45 +3 7% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
3. Ulf Lindqvist 47 +5 12% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
3. Peter Barcik 47 +5 12% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
5. Pete Swanson 48 +6 14% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
5. Jon X 48 +6 14% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
7. Sergey Gaskevich 49 +7 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
7. Timo Parttimaa 49 +7 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
7. Per Carlberg 49 +7 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
7. Ivar Mølnvik 49 +7 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
7. Rolf Valery 49 +7 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
7. Billenicus 49 +7 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
7. Kwok Kuen Law 49 +7 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
14. Shannon Jones 50 +8 19% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
14. Bomb 50 +8 19% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
14. Jorma Ojalainen 50 +8 19% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
14. Dwayne Smith 50 +8 19% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
14. Masahide Fukuda 50 +8 19% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
14. Sergei Makeichik 50 +8 19% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
14. Mats Sundbüe 50 +8 19% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
14. Tapani Holmijoki 50 +8 19% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
22. Jonathan Wood 51 +9 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
22. Greg Schrago 51 +9 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
24. Jarmo Antikainen 52 +10 24% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
24. Mats Wallin 52 +10 24% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
24. Martin Freeman 52 +10 24% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
24. Juha Nappu 52 +10 24% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
28. Rudy Hlawatsch 53 +11 26% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
29. Lance Read 54 +12 29% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
29. Ari-Pekka Koivisto 54 +12 29% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
29. Jonny I Hansen 54 +12 29% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
29. Tereza Rush 54 +12 29% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
29. Toshiyuki Aoki 54 +12 29% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Mark Lawson 55 +13 31% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Erik Van Dyck 55 +13 31% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Steve Hill 55 +13 31% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Paivi Autio 55 +13 31% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
34. Christine Stalder 55 +13 31% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
34. Kinga Csecs 55 +13 31% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
40. David Beldjilali 56 +14 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
40. Nick 56 +14 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
40. So Byung Jo 56 +14 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
40. Paul Liggins 56 +14 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
44. Neal Barlow 57 +15 36% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
44. Andrew de L'Isle 57 +15 36% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
44. Malin Fuhr 57 +15 36% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
44. Stefan Ruch 57 +15 36% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
48. Häkan  Lindberg 58 +16 38% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
48. Phoebe 58 +16 38% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
48. Igor Sbitnev 58 +16 38% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
48. Tomas Sochor 58 +16 38% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
48. Lolli Hlosta 58 +16 38% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
48. Cristian Olivestam 58 +16 38% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
54. Josef Sklenar 59 +17 40% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
55. Ueli Graf 1:00 +18 43% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
56. Heidi Stokseth 1:02 +20 48% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
56. Anna Elovaara-Salmi 1:02 +20 48% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
56. Elisa Dresen 1:02 +20 48% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
59. Dominique Garnier 1:04 +22 52% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
60. Jaroslav Kulich 1:05 +23 55% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
61. Tiina Väre 1:07 +25 60% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
62. MW 1:09 +27 64% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
63. Saara Asmundela 1:11 +29 69% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
64. Maija Asmundela 1:13 +31 74% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
65. Olga Fateeva 1:26 +44 105% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
66. Warwick Goold 1:50 +1:08 162% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2