Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 196 – 180

Sydney MetrO League Final - Galston (Sep 4, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ross Barker 3:37 Div 3
2. Jonathan Koruga 3:43 +6 3% Div 4
3. Peter Hopper 4:03 +26 12% Div 3
4. Martin Cousins 4:13 +36 17% Div 3
5. Terence Chiang 4:28 +51 24% Div 4
6. Finn Mackay 4:29 +52 24% Div 3
7. Chris Cunningham 4:33 +56 26% Div 3
8. Marie Ringer 4:46 +1:09 32% Div 4
9. Jeff Luland 4:47 +1:10 32% Div 4
10. Alitia Dougall 4:48 +1:11 33% Div 3
10. Sharon Lambert 4:48 +1:11 33% Div 4
12. Fly on the Wall 5:00 +1:23 38% Div 4
13. Garry Stewart 5:01 +1:24 39% Div 4
13. David McGhee 5:01 +1:24 39% Div 3
15. Peter Shepherd 5:03 +1:26 40% Div 3
16. Margaret Jones 5:04 +1:27 40% Div 3
17. Dmitry_oz 5:06 +1:29 41% Div 4
18. Steve Dunlop 5:14 +1:37 45% Div 4
18. Carolyn Davies 5:14 +1:37 45% Div 4
20. Justin Brown 5:15 +1:38 45% Div 4
21. Jim Mackay 5:19 +1:42 47% Div 3
22. Colin Price 5:21 +1:44 48% Div 3
23. Brett Sewell 5:23 +1:46 49% Div 4
23. Salme Fuller 5:23 +1:46 49% Div 4
25. Rod Eckels 5:24 +1:47 49% Div 3
26. Sophie Jones 5:29 +1:52 52% Div 3
27. Colin Burnett 5:31 +1:54 53% Div 3
27. Peter Thomason 5:31 +1:54 53% Div 4
29. Peter Erlandsen 5:35 +1:58 54% Div 4
29. Natalya Filippova 5:35 +1:58 54% Div 3
31. Ian Miller 5:39 +2:02 56% Div 4
32. Samuel Tsang 5:41 +2:04 57% Div 4
32. Jay Seeho 5:41 +2:04 57% Div 3
32. Nicole Sellin 5:41 +2:04 57% Div 3
35. Melissa Annetts 5:44 +2:07 59% Div 3
36. Fergus Mackie 5:48 +2:11 60% Div 4
37. Amanda Mackie 5:51 +2:14 62% Div 4
38. Airdrie Long 5:52 +2:15 62% Div 4
39. Terry Bluett 5:54 +2:17 63% Div 4
40. Robyn Pallas 5:55 +2:18 64% Div 4
41. jxpetersen 5:57 +2:20 65% Div 4
42. Angus Leung 6:00 +2:23 66% Div 4
43. mbrindley 6:02 +2:25 67% Div 3
44. Stephan Wagner 6:05 +2:28 68% Div 3
44. Ron Pallas 6:05 +2:28 68% Div 4
44. mroylance 6:05 +2:28 68% Div 4
47. Anette Larsson 6:08 +2:31 70% Div 4
48. James Stuart 6:15 +2:38 73% Div 4
49. Emmanuelle Convert 6:19 +2:42 75% Div 3
50. Sandra Stewart 6:36 +2:59 82% Div 4
51. Robert Spry 6:40 +3:03 84% Div 4
52. Tania Kennedy 6:45 +3:08 87% Div 4
52. Ken Jacobson 6:45 +3:08 87% Div 3
54. Margaret Wilmott 7:06 +3:29 96% Div 4
55. Brian Carter 7:25 +3:48 105% Div 3
56. Keith Goode 7:36 +3:59 110% Div 4
57. Nicola Nygh 7:49 +4:12 116% Div 4
58. Dave Lotty 7:51 +4:14 117% Div 4
59. Ben & Glen Davis 9:13 +5:36 155% Div 4