Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 179 – 187

Sydney MetrO League Final - Galston (Sep 4, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ross Barker 1:22 Div 3
2. Alitia Dougall 1:29 +7 9% Div 3
3. Peter Shepherd 1:32 +10 12% Div 3
4. Brian Carter 1:35 +13 16% Div 3
5. Finn Mackay 1:36 +14 17% Div 3
6. Angus Leung 1:38 +16 20% Div 4
7. Colin Price 1:39 +17 21% Div 3
7. Nicole Sellin 1:39 +17 21% Div 3
9. Airdrie Long 1:44 +22 27% Div 4
10. Melissa Annetts 1:45 +23 28% Div 3
11. Terence Chiang 1:49 +27 33% Div 4
11. Dmitry_oz 1:49 +27 33% Div 4
13. Rod Eckels 1:50 +28 34% Div 3
13. Margaret Jones 1:50 +28 34% Div 3
15. Peter Thomason 1:52 +30 37% Div 4
15. Garry Stewart 1:52 +30 37% Div 4
15. Jim Mackay 1:52 +30 37% Div 3
15. Ron Junghans 1:52 +30 37% Div 3
19. Sophie Jones 1:55 +33 40% Div 3
20. Peter Hopper 1:57 +35 43% Div 3
21. Justin Brown 2:00 +38 46% Div 4
21. Terry Bluett 2:00 +38 46% Div 4
21. Jeff Luland 2:00 +38 46% Div 4
24. Samuel Tsang 2:01 +39 48% Div 4
24. Emmanuelle Convert 2:01 +39 48% Div 3
26. Chris Cunningham 2:04 +42 51% Div 3
27. David McGhee 2:06 +44 54% Div 3
28. Ron Pallas 2:07 +45 55% Div 4
29. Stephan Wagner 2:08 +46 56% Div 3
30. Sharon Lambert 2:10 +48 59% Div 4
30. Colin Burnett 2:10 +48 59% Div 3
32. Anette Larsson 2:14 +52 63% Div 4
33. Salme Fuller 2:16 +54 66% Div 4
34. Fly on the Wall 2:20 +58 71% Div 4
35. Brett Sewell 2:24 +1:02 76% Div 4
36. Dave Lotty 2:29 +1:07 82% Div 4
36. Margaret Wilmott 2:29 +1:07 82% Div 4
38. Steve Dunlop 2:36 +1:14 90% Div 4
39. Carolyn Davies 2:37 +1:15 91% Div 4
40. Nicola Nygh 2:40 +1:18 95% Div 4
41. Sandra Stewart 2:44 +1:22 100% Div 4
42. Ken Jacobson 2:47 +1:25 104% Div 3
43. Fergus Mackie 2:57 +1:35 116% Div 4
44. Jonathan Koruga 3:01 +1:39 121% Div 4
45. Martin Cousins 3:04 +1:42 124% Div 3
46. Amanda Mackie 3:07 +1:45 128% Div 4
47. Robyn Pallas 3:16 +1:54 139% Div 4
48. James Stuart 3:21 +1:59 145% Div 4
49. Ian Miller 3:27 +2:05 152% Div 4
50. Tania Kennedy 3:28 +2:06 154% Div 4
51. jxpetersen 3:35 +2:13 162% Div 4
52. Jay Seeho 3:40 +2:18 168% Div 3
53. Ben & Glen Davis 3:46 +2:24 176% Div 4
54. mroylance 3:53 +2:31 184% Div 4
55. mbrindley 3:55 +2:33 187% Div 3
56. Keith Goode 4:03 +2:41 196% Div 4
57. Marie Ringer 4:04 +2:42 198% Div 4
58. Robert Spry 5:29 +4:07 301% Div 4
59. Natalya Filippova 5:46 +4:24 322% Div 3
60. Peter Erlandsen 6:00 +4:38 339% Div 4