Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 175 – 179

Sydney MetrO League Final - Galston (Sep 4, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Jonathan Koruga 1:50 Div 4
1. Jeff Luland 1:50 Div 4
3. Marie Ringer 1:53 +3 3% Div 4
4. Simon Nash 1:59 +9 8% Div 5
4. Peter Thomason 1:59 +9 8% Div 4
6. Clyde McGhee 2:01 +11 10% Div 5
7. Riley Grainger 2:05 +15 14% Div 5
8. Terence Chiang 2:06 +16 15% Div 4
9. Airdrie Long 2:07 +17 15% Div 4
10. Brett Sewell 2:08 +18 16% Div 4
10. Sharon Lambert 2:08 +18 16% Div 4
10. Samuel Tsang 2:08 +18 16% Div 4
13. Salme Fuller 2:09 +19 17% Div 4
14. Anette Larsson 2:13 +23 21% Div 4
14. Terry Bluett 2:13 +23 21% Div 4
16. Tshinta Hopper 2:16 +26 24% Div 5
17. Dmitry_oz 2:17 +27 25% Div 4
18. Ron Pallas 2:18 +28 25% Div 4
19. Fly on the Wall 2:20 +30 27% Div 4
20. Garry Stewart 2:21 +31 28% Div 4
21. Alison Wilkinson 2:22 +32 29% Div 5
22. jxpetersen 2:25 +35 32% Div 4
23. Julia Barbour 2:28 +38 35% Div 5
24. Andra Leung 2:33 +43 39% Div 5
24. Dave Lotty 2:33 +43 39% Div 4
26. Karen Langan 2:42 +52 47% Div 5
27. mroylance 2:43 +53 48% Div 4
28. Margaret Duguid 2:44 +54 49% Div 5
28. Ellis Leung 2:44 +54 49% Div 5
30. James Stuart 2:45 +55 50% Div 4
30. Carolyn Davies 2:45 +55 50% Div 4
32. Nerise McQuillan 2:47 +57 52% Div 5
32. Maria Stankova 2:47 +57 52% Div 5
34. Peter Erlandsen 2:48 +58 53% Div 4
35. Nicola Nygh 2:49 +59 54% Div 4
36. Tania Kennedy 3:02 +1:12 65% Div 4
37. Steve Dunlop 3:03 +1:13 66% Div 4
37. Sandra Stewart 3:03 +1:13 66% Div 4
37. Robyn Pallas 3:03 +1:13 66% Div 4
40. Lloyd Gledhill 3:04 +1:14 67% Div 5
40. Keith Goode 3:04 +1:14 67% Div 4
42. Ian Miller 3:07 +1:17 70% Div 4
43. Kevin Curby 3:09 +1:19 72% Div 5
44. Peter Meyer 3:13 +1:23 75% Div 5
45. Amanda Mackie 3:15 +1:25 77% Div 4
45. Justin Brown 3:15 +1:25 77% Div 4
47. Margaret Wilmott 3:16 +1:26 78% Div 4
47. Fergus Mackie 3:16 +1:26 78% Div 4
49. Jan Seeho 3:22 +1:32 84% Div 5
50. Barbara Dawson 3:37 +1:47 97% Div 5
51. Louise Barbour 3:41 +1:51 101% Div 5
52. Ross Duker 3:45 +1:55 105% Div 5
53. YC Lee 4:13 +2:23 130% Div 5
54. Lyn Malmgron 4:18 +2:28 135% Div 5
54. Janet Morris 4:18 +2:28 135% Div 5
56. Dennis Sparling 4:22 +2:32 138% Div 5
57. Cheryl Bluett 4:25 +2:35 141% Div 5
58. Lee Lowe 4:49 +2:59 163% Div 5
59. Christa Schafer 5:20 +3:30 191% Div 5
60. Sue Thomson 5:37 +3:47 206% Div 5
61. Ben & Glen Davis 5:56 +4:06 224% Div 4
62. Neil Schafer 6:48 +4:58 271% Div 5
63. Angus Leung 7:38 +5:48 316% Div 4