Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 169 – 174

Sydney MetrO League Final - Galston (Sep 4, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Clyde McGhee 2:24 Div 5
2. Riley Grainger 2:46 +22 15% Div 5
3. Angus Leung 2:47 +23 16% Div 4
4. Jonathan Koruga 2:49 +25 17% Div 4
5. Tshinta Hopper 2:53 +29 20% Div 5
5. Jeff Luland 2:53 +29 20% Div 4
7. Terence Chiang 2:54 +30 21% Div 4
8. Peter Thomason 2:59 +35 24% Div 4
9. Salme Fuller 3:03 +39 27% Div 4
10. Fly on the Wall 3:06 +42 29% Div 4
11. Marie Ringer 3:12 +48 33% Div 4
12. Terry Bluett 3:13 +49 34% Div 4
13. Dmitry_oz 3:14 +50 35% Div 4
13. Samuel Tsang 3:14 +50 35% Div 4
15. Garry Stewart 3:16 +52 36% Div 4
16. Sharon Lambert 3:28 +1:04 44% Div 4
16. Jan Seeho 3:28 +1:04 44% Div 5
18. jxpetersen 3:30 +1:06 46% Div 4
19. Tania Kennedy 3:32 +1:08 47% Div 4
20. Peter Erlandsen 3:36 +1:12 50% Div 4
21. Kevin Curby 3:40 +1:16 53% Div 5
22. Ron Pallas 3:41 +1:17 53% Div 4
23. Airdrie Long 3:48 +1:24 58% Div 4
24. Robyn Pallas 3:50 +1:26 60% Div 4
25. Margaret Duguid 3:54 +1:30 63% Div 5
26. Anette Larsson 3:55 +1:31 63% Div 4
27. Ian Miller 3:59 +1:35 66% Div 4
28. Karen Langan 4:06 +1:42 71% Div 5
29. Nicola Nygh 4:07 +1:43 72% Div 4
30. Robert Spry 4:11 +1:47 74% Div 4
31. Dave Lotty 4:15 +1:51 77% Div 4
32. Margaret Wilmott 4:17 +1:53 78% Div 4
33. Simon Nash 4:30 +2:06 88% Div 5
34. Nerise McQuillan 4:31 +2:07 88% Div 5
35. mroylance 4:34 +2:10 90% Div 4
36. Sandra Stewart 4:38 +2:14 93% Div 4
37. Brett Sewell 4:39 +2:15 94% Div 4
37. Keith Goode 4:39 +2:15 94% Div 4
39. James Stuart 4:44 +2:20 97% Div 4
40. Carolyn Davies 4:46 +2:22 99% Div 4
41. YC Lee 4:55 +2:31 105% Div 5
42. Janet Morris 4:58 +2:34 107% Div 5
43. Dennis Sparling 5:19 +2:55 122% Div 5
44. Barbara Dawson 5:22 +2:58 124% Div 5
45. Cheryl Bluett 5:25 +3:01 126% Div 5
46. Alison Wilkinson 5:47 +3:23 141% Div 5
46. Amanda Mackie 5:47 +3:23 141% Div 4
48. Christa Schafer 5:48 +3:24 142% Div 5
49. Lee Lowe 5:56 +3:32 147% Div 5
49. Fergus Mackie 5:56 +3:32 147% Div 4
51. Steve Dunlop 6:06 +3:42 154% Div 4
52. Lyn Malmgron 6:08 +3:44 156% Div 5
53. Louise Barbour 6:20 +3:56 164% Div 5
54. Ben & Glen Davis 6:24 +4:00 167% Div 4
55. Ross Duker 6:51 +4:27 185% Div 5
56. Julia Barbour 6:57 +4:33 190% Div 5
57. Neil Schafer 9:13 +6:49 284% Div 5
58. Sue Thomson 9:35 +7:11 299% Div 5
59. Ellis Leung 9:53 +7:29 312% Div 5
60. Andra Leung 10:02 +7:38 318% Div 5
61. Lloyd Gledhill 10:11 +7:47 324% Div 5
62. Maria Stankova 10:35 +8:11 341% Div 5
63. Peter Meyer 13:09 +10:45 448% Div 5
64. Justin Brown 20:51 +18:27 769% Div 4