Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 161 – 169

Sydney MetrO League Final - Galston (Sep 4, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Angus Leung 1:45 Div 4
2. Salme Fuller 2:12 +27 26% Div 4
3. Clyde McGhee 2:13 +28 27% Div 5
4. Simon Nash 2:14 +29 28% Div 5
5. Dmitry_oz 2:26 +41 39% Div 4
6. Tshinta Hopper 2:29 +44 42% Div 5
7. Marie Ringer 2:30 +45 43% Div 4
8. Ellis Leung 2:31 +46 44% Div 5
8. Terry Bluett 2:31 +46 44% Div 4
10. Jan Seeho 2:32 +47 45% Div 5
11. Garry Stewart 2:34 +49 47% Div 4
12. Samuel Tsang 2:40 +55 52% Div 4
13. Jeff Luland 2:43 +58 55% Div 4
14. Anette Larsson 2:48 +1:03 60% Div 4
15. Peter Thomason 2:53 +1:08 65% Div 4
16. Sharon Lambert 2:54 +1:09 66% Div 4
17. Brett Sewell 2:56 +1:11 68% Div 4
18. James Stuart 2:59 +1:14 70% Div 4
19. Ron Pallas 3:05 +1:20 76% Div 4
19. Robert Spry 3:05 +1:20 76% Div 4
19. Nicola Nygh 3:05 +1:20 76% Div 4
22. Riley Grainger 3:10 +1:25 81% Div 5
23. Airdrie Long 3:11 +1:26 82% Div 4
24. Kevin Curby 3:12 +1:27 83% Div 5
25. Robyn Pallas 3:16 +1:31 87% Div 4
26. Karen Langan 3:19 +1:34 90% Div 5
27. Fly on the Wall 3:20 +1:35 90% Div 4
28. Maria Stankova 3:21 +1:36 91% Div 5
29. Carolyn Davies 3:22 +1:37 92% Div 4
29. Margaret Duguid 3:22 +1:37 92% Div 5
31. Dave Lotty 3:26 +1:41 96% Div 4
32. Peter Meyer 3:27 +1:42 97% Div 5
33. Terence Chiang 3:30 +1:45 100% Div 4
34. Ian Miller 3:34 +1:49 104% Div 4
34. Alison Wilkinson 3:34 +1:49 104% Div 5
36. Margaret Wilmott 3:36 +1:51 106% Div 4
37. Justin Brown 3:38 +1:53 108% Div 4
38. Amanda Mackie 3:39 +1:54 109% Div 4
38. Nerise McQuillan 3:39 +1:54 109% Div 5
40. mroylance 3:42 +1:57 111% Div 4
41. Sandra Stewart 3:43 +1:58 112% Div 4
41. Fergus Mackie 3:43 +1:58 112% Div 4
43. Dennis Sparling 3:45 +2:00 114% Div 5
44. Andra Leung 3:50 +2:05 119% Div 5
45. Peter Erlandsen 3:53 +2:08 122% Div 4
45. Jonathan Koruga 3:53 +2:08 122% Div 4
47. Lloyd Gledhill 4:06 +2:21 134% Div 5
48. Steve Dunlop 4:13 +2:28 141% Div 4
49. Janet Morris 4:17 +2:32 145% Div 5
50. Keith Goode 4:18 +2:33 146% Div 4
51. Louise Barbour 4:19 +2:34 147% Div 5
52. Barbara Dawson 4:28 +2:43 155% Div 5
53. Cheryl Bluett 4:30 +2:45 157% Div 5
54. Ross Duker 4:40 +2:55 167% Div 5
55. YC Lee 4:44 +2:59 170% Div 5
56. Julia Barbour 4:55 +3:10 181% Div 5
57. Tania Kennedy 5:05 +3:20 190% Div 4
58. Christa Schafer 5:11 +3:26 196% Div 5
59. Lyn Malmgron 5:43 +3:58 227% Div 5
60. Sue Thomson 5:48 +4:03 231% Div 5
61. jxpetersen 6:28 +4:43 270% Div 4
62. Neil Schafer 8:01 +6:16 358% Div 5
63. Lee Lowe 8:54 +7:09 409% Div 5
64. Ben & Glen Davis 9:14 +7:29 428% Div 4