Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 120 – 121

Sydney MetrO League 5 - Mulgoa (Jul 31, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ross Barker 1:34 Div 3
1. AKaravaev 1:34 Div 2
3. Shingo 1:44 +10 11% Div 2
4. Simon Louis 1:45 +11 12% Div 2
5. Thomas Gordon 1:46 +12 13% Div 3
5. Vivian De Remy DE Courlenes 1:46 +12 13% Div 2
7. Douglas Jay 1:48 +14 15% Div 2
8. Darren Slattery 1:51 +17 18% Div 2
9. Tom Kennedy 1:52 +18 19% Div 2
10. Jim Mackay 1:56 +22 23% Div 3
11. Wiz 1:58 +24 26% Div 2
12. Ben Cummins 1:59 +25 27% Div 3
13. Dylan Sherman 2:00 +26 28% Div 3
14. Natalya Filippova 2:03 +29 31% Div 3
15. mars67 2:04 +30 32% Div 2
15. Akira 2:04 +30 32% Div 3
17. Benny Holmgren 2:06 +32 34% Div 2
17. michalmy 2:06 +32 34% Div 2
17. David Green 2:06 +32 34% Div 2
20. Jay Seeho 1 2:08 +34 36% Div 3
21. Alitia Dougall 2:10 +36 38% Div 3
22. Dean Williamson 2:11 +37 39% Div 2
23. Melissa Annetts 2:13 +39 41% Div 3
23. Alex Kennedy 2:13 +39 41% Div 2
25. Felix Burkhard 2:15 +41 44% Div 3
26. Jamie_k74 2:17 +43 46% Div 2
27. Ian Froude 2:18 +44 47% Div 3
28. Peter Shepherd 2:19 +45 48% Div 3
28. Peter Hopper 2:19 +45 48% Div 3
30. Nikolett Halmai 2:21 +47 50% Div 2
30. Finn Mackay 2:21 +47 50% Div 3
32. Joanna Parr 2:22 +48 51% Div 2
32. Gordon Wilson 2:22 +48 51% Div 2
34. Isaac Roberts 2:28 +54 57% Div 3
35. Joshua Braidwood 2:29 +55 59% Div 2
35. David Bray 2:29 +55 59% Div 2
37. Roger Mail 2:35 +1:01 65% Div 3
38. Jim Merchant 2:37 +1:03 67% Div 3
39. Warwick Selby 2:39 +1:05 69% Div 2
39. Dan Smith 2:39 +1:05 69% Div 2
39. Wayne Pepper 2:39 +1:05 69% Div 2
42. Tshinta Hopper 2:43 +1:09 73% Div 5
43. Helen Parker 2:44 +1:10 74% Div 2
44. Chris Cunningham 2:46 +1:12 77% Div 3
45. Luca Squires 2:50 +1:16 81% Div 5
46. David Squires 2:53 +1:19 84% Div 5
47. Kevin Curby 2:54 +1:20 85% Div 5
48. Oliver Pitman 2:56 +1:22 87% Div 3
49. John Brayan 2:57 +1:23 88% Div 2
50. David Stitt 2:59 +1:25 90% Div 3
51. Clyde McGhee 3:15 +1:41 107% Div 5
52. Karen Langan 3:24 +1:50 117% Div 5
53. Tania Kennedy 3:27 +1:53 120% Div 3
54. Stefan Kuhn 3:34 +2:00 128% Div 3
55. Margaret Wilmott 3:38 +2:04 132% Div 5
55. Gayle Shepherd 3:38 +2:04 132% Div 5
57. Stuart McWilliam 3:47 +2:13 141% Div 3
58. Peter Erlandsen 3:48 +2:14 143% Div 3
59. Vicki Wilmott 3:52 +2:18 147% Div 5
60. Janice Seeho 3:53 +2:19 148% Div 5
61. Peter Meyer 4:02 +2:28 157% Div 5
62. Maria Stankova 4:08 +2:34 164% Div 5
63. Tamara Needham 4:12 +2:38 168% Div 3
64. Nerise McQuillan 4:15 +2:41 171% Div 5
65. zipster 4:22 +2:48 179% Div 2
66. Christa Schafer 4:29 +2:55 186% Div 5
67. Sandra Stewart 4:32 +2:58 189% Div 5
68. Lyn Malmgron 4:39 +3:05 197% Div 5
69. Sue Froude 5:01 +3:27 220% Div 5
70. PaulaS 5:05 +3:31 224% Div 2
71. Dennis Sparling 5:23 +3:49 244% Div 5
72. David Redhead 5:24 +3:50 245% Div 2
73. Ernest Windschuttel 5:43 +4:09 265% Div 5
74. Andra Leung 5:51 +4:17 273% Div 5
75. Adrienne Kirby 6:00 +4:26 283% Div 5
76. Isaac Bray 6:07 +4:33 290% Div 5
77. Melvyn Cox 6:12 +4:38 296% Div 2
78. Riley Grainger 6:19 +4:45 303% Div 5
79. Ross Duker 6:40 +5:06 326% Div 5
80. Jane Boland 6:42 +5:08 328% Div 5
81. Neil Schaffer 6:46 +5:12 332% Div 5
82. Simon Nash 6:53 +5:19 339% Div 5
83. Will Nolan 7:03 +5:29 350% Div 5
84. Lee Lowe 8:22 +6:48 434% Div 5
85. Ellis Leung 8:36 +7:02 449% Div 5
86. Lloyd Gledhill 8:45 +7:11 459% Div 5
87. Belinda Kinneally 10:33 +8:59 573% Div 2
88. Lisa-Jane Taylor 12:02 +10:28 668% Div 5
89. Sue Thomson 12:50 +11:16 719% Div 5