Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 108 – 113

Sydney MetrO League 2 - Manly Dam (May 1, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Thomas Gordon 1:43 Division 3
2. Peter Hopper 2:00 +17 17% Division 3
3. Jackson Booth 2:04 +21 20% Division 3
4. Jonathan Koruga 2:05 +22 21% Division 4
5. Colin Burnett 2:10 +27 26% Division 3
6. Sharon Lambert 2:13 +30 29% Division 4
7. johnwmurray 2:14 +31 30% Division 4
8. Dylan Sherman 2:15 +32 31% Division 3
9. John Bulman 2:16 +33 32% Division 3
10. Chris Cunningham 2:23 +40 39% Division 3
11. Julian Ledger 2:24 +41 40% Division 4
12. Carolyn Davies 2:26 +43 42% Division 4
13. Ian Froude 2:28 +45 44% Division 3
14. Lucy Mackie 2:30 +47 46% Division 4
14. Altia Dougall 2:30 +47 46% Division 3
14. Natalya Filippova 2:30 +47 46% Division 3
17. Isaac Roberts 2:31 +48 47% Division 3
17. Peter Thomason 2:31 +48 47% Division 4
19. David McGhee 2:33 +50 49% Division 3
20. Brett Sewell 2:35 +52 50% Division 3
21. Jim Mackay 2:36 +53 51% Division 3
22. Clyde McGhee 2:39 +56 54% Division 4
22. Airdrie Long 2:39 +56 54% Division 3
24. Salme Fuller 2:43 +1:00 58% Division 4
24. jxpetersen 2:43 +1:00 58% Division 4
26. Oliver Pitman 2:44 +1:01 59% Division 3
26. Nick Eales 2:44 +1:01 59% Division 4
26. Maggie Jones 2:44 +1:01 59% Division 3
29. Jim Merchant 2:45 +1:02 60% Division 3
30. Ian Miller 2:46 +1:03 61% Division 4
31. Peter Erlandsen 2:47 +1:04 62% Division 4
31. Terence Chiang 2:47 +1:04 62% Division 4
33. Ron Junghans 2:48 +1:05 63% Division 3
33. Angus Leung 2:48 +1:05 63% Division 4
33. Kim Eales 2:48 +1:05 63% Division 4
36. Roger Mail 2:49 +1:06 64% Division 4
36. Janice Seeho 2:49 +1:06 64% Division 4
38. DickO 2:50 +1:07 65% Division 3
39. Michelle Hill 2:51 +1:08 66% Division 4
40. Ben Cummins 2:52 +1:09 67% Division 3
40. Finn Mackay 2:52 +1:09 67% Division 3
40. Keith Goode 2:52 +1:09 67% Division 4
43. James Stuart 2:53 +1:10 68% Division 4
44. Sophie Jones 2:54 +1:11 69% Division 4
45. Amanda Mackie 2:55 +1:12 70% Division 4
45. Rod Parkin 2:55 +1:12 70% Division 4
45. Stuart McWilliam 2:55 +1:12 70% Division 3
45. Carol Jacobson 2:55 +1:12 70% Division 3
49. Jill Woodruff 2:56 +1:13 71% Division 4
49. Tania Kennedy 2:56 +1:13 71% Division 3
51. Tim Cox 2:57 +1:14 72% Division 4
51. Justin Brown 2:57 +1:14 72% Division 4
53. Stephan Wagner 2:59 +1:16 74% Division 3
54. Ken Jacobson 3:02 +1:19 77% Division 3
55. Melissa Annetts 3:04 +1:21 79% Division 3
56. Adrienne Kirby 3:06 +1:23 81% Division 4
57. Dan Redfern 3:07 +1:24 82% Division 3
58. David and Michael Southwell 3:19 +1:36 93% Division 4
59. Saacha Donaldson 3:22 +1:39 96% Division 4
60. Helen Murphy 3:25 +1:42 99% Division 4
61. Zee Tweed 3:26 +1:43 100% Division 3
62. mroylance 3:28 +1:45 102% Division 4
63. Garry Stewart 3:29 +1:46 103% Division 4
64. Jake Evans 3:30 +1:47 104% Division 3
65. Sandra Stewart 3:33 +1:50 107% Division 4
66. Val Hodsdon 3:36 +1:53 110% Division 4
67. Dave Lotty 3:57 +2:14 130% Division 4
68. Stephen Dunlop 3:58 +2:15 131% Division 4
69. Connie McNamee 5:27 +3:44 217% Division 4
70. Dmitry_oz 7:26 +5:43 333% Division 4