Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 107 – 108

Sydney MetrO League 2 - Manly Dam (May 1, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Thomas Gordon 1:29 Division 3
2. Jonathan Koruga 1:36 +7 8% Division 4
3. Jackson Booth 1:57 +28 31% Division 3
4. Jamie Stodart 1:58 +29 33% Easy
5. Peter Hopper 2:01 +32 36% Division 3
5. Colin Burnett 2:01 +32 36% Division 3
7. David McGhee 2:07 +38 43% Division 3
8. John Bulman 2:08 +39 44% Division 3
9. Jamie Marsh 2:09 +40 45% Easy
10. Clyde McGhee 2:10 +41 46% Division 4
11. Lucy Mackie 2:11 +42 47% Division 4
12. Roger Mail 2:14 +45 51% Division 4
13. Rod Parkin 2:16 +47 53% Division 4
14. Dylan Sherman 2:19 +50 56% Division 3
15. Altia Dougall 2:20 +51 57% Division 3
15. Natalya Filippova 2:20 +51 57% Division 3
15. Brett Sewell 2:20 +51 57% Division 3
15. Sharon Lambert 2:20 +51 57% Division 4
19. Justin Brown 2:21 +52 58% Division 4
20. johnwmurray 2:24 +55 62% Division 4
21. Jake Evans 2:25 +56 63% Division 3
22. Chris Cunningham 2:26 +57 64% Division 3
22. Airdrie Long 2:26 +57 64% Division 3
24. Peter Thomason 2:29 +1:00 67% Division 4
25. Sophie Jones 2:30 +1:01 69% Division 4
26. Ian Froude 2:31 +1:02 70% Division 3
26. Tania Kennedy 2:31 +1:02 70% Division 3
28. Ben Cummins 2:32 +1:03 71% Division 3
28. Carol Jacobson 2:32 +1:03 71% Division 3
30. Ken Jacobson 2:34 +1:05 73% Division 3
31. Angus Leung 2:35 +1:06 74% Division 4
32. David and Michael Southwell 2:36 +1:07 75% Division 4
32. Carolyn Davies 2:36 +1:07 75% Division 4
32. Julian Ledger 2:36 +1:07 75% Division 4
35. Caleb Hanley 2:37 +1:08 76% Easy
35. Jim Mackay 2:37 +1:08 76% Division 3
37. Salme Fuller 2:38 +1:09 78% Division 4
38. Peter Erlandsen 2:40 +1:11 80% Division 4
39. Ron Junghans 2:41 +1:12 81% Division 3
39. Sam Stodart 2:41 +1:12 81% Easy
39. Saacha Donaldson 2:41 +1:12 81% Division 4
42. James Stuart 2:42 +1:13 82% Division 4
42. Helen Murphy 2:42 +1:13 82% Division 4
44. Finn Mackay 2:43 +1:14 83% Division 3
45. Isaac Roberts 2:44 +1:15 84% Division 3
46. Terence Chiang 2:45 +1:16 85% Division 4
47. Jim Merchant 2:46 +1:17 87% Division 3
47. Dmitry_oz 2:46 +1:17 87% Division 4
47. jxpetersen 2:46 +1:17 87% Division 4
50. Ian Miller 2:48 +1:19 89% Division 4
50. Stuart McWilliam 2:48 +1:19 89% Division 3
52. Janice Seeho 2:50 +1:21 91% Division 4
53. Kim Eales 2:52 +1:23 93% Division 4
53. Maggie Jones 2:52 +1:23 93% Division 3
55. Oliver Pitman 2:53 +1:24 94% Division 3
56. mroylance 2:55 +1:26 97% Division 4
57. Melissa Annetts 2:57 +1:28 99% Division 3
57. Dan Redfern 2:57 +1:28 99% Division 3
57. Nick Eales 2:57 +1:28 99% Division 4
57. Tim Cox 2:57 +1:28 99% Division 4
61. DickO 2:58 +1:29 100% Division 3
62. Adrienne Kirby 2:59 +1:30 101% Division 4
62. Stephan Wagner 2:59 +1:30 101% Division 3
62. Garry Stewart 2:59 +1:30 101% Division 4
65. Michelle Hill 3:00 +1:31 102% Division 4
66. Keith Goode 3:03 +1:34 106% Division 4
67. Zee Tweed 3:05 +1:36 108% Division 3
68. Deane family 3:08 +1:39 111% Easy
69. Stephen Dunlop 3:13 +1:44 117% Division 4
70. Jill Woodruff 3:15 +1:46 119% Division 4
71. Riley Scott 3:17 +1:48 121% Easy
72. Dave Lotty 3:18 +1:49 122% Division 4
72. Sandra Stewart 3:18 +1:49 122% Division 4
74. Val Hodsdon 3:23 +1:54 128% Division 4
74. Amelie Scott 3:23 +1:54 128% Easy
76. Connie McNamee 3:38 +2:09 145% Division 4
76. Jake Cutbush 3:38 +2:09 145% Easy
78. Alyssa Emanato 4:03 +2:34 173% Easy
79. Amanda Mackie 4:38 +3:09 212% Division 4
80. L J Taylor 5:45 +4:16 288% Easy