Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 220 – F

2016 Ontario Orienteering Championships (May 7, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Gadjanski Owen 18 Middle Course 3
2. Mlynczyk Anton 20 +2 11% Middle Course 2
3. Michelsen Noah 21 +3 17% Middle Course 3
4. Gibbard Evan 22 +4 22% Middle Course 3
4. Litzen Benjamin 22 +4 22% Middle Course 7
6. Farrand Graeme 23 +5 28% Middle Course 3
6. MlynczykTeodor 23 +5 28% Middle Course 7
6. Irwin Avery 23 +5 28% Middle Course 3
9. Samuel Rubio 25 +7 39% Middle Course 1
10. Fransson Lia 26 +8 44% Middle Course 1
11. Gibbard Lars 27 +9 50% Middle Course 7
11. Waddington Emma 27 +9 50% Middle Course 7
11. Whitmore Nicole 27 +9 50% Middle Course 7
11. Dorsey Sianna 27 +9 50% Middle Course 3
15. Sukhall Dale 28 +10 56% Middle Course 7
15. Fantinato Alexssandro Jose 28 +10 56% Middle Course 2
15. Fransson Isak 28 +10 56% Middle Course 2
18. Naess Magnus 29 +11 61% Middle Course 2
19. Kemp Scott 30 +12 67% Middle Course 7
19. Duca Alin 30 +12 67% Middle Course 7
21. von Fellenberg Sven 31 +13 72% Middle Course 7
21. MChub 31 +13 72% Middle Course 7
21. Dorsey Skyleigh 31 +13 72% Middle Course 1
24. Bamba Yoko 33 +15 83% Middle Course 7
25. Campbell Barb 34 +16 89% Middle Course 3
26. Kemp Ian 35 +17 94% Middle Course 7
27. Bu Yiyuan 36 +18 100% Middle Course 7
28. Horst Naomi 39 +21 117% Middle Course 7
29. Findlay Janet 40 +22 122% Middle Course 3
29. Guttormson Richard 40 +22 122% Middle Course 3
31. Anker Maurice 41 +23 128% Middle Course 3
31. Vita Wert 41 +23 128% Middle Course 7
33. Brattland Anita 42 +24 133% Middle Course 3
33. Siren Katherine 42 +24 133% Middle Course 7
35. VladFG 43 +25 139% Middle Course 3
35. Hunter David 43 +25 139% Middle Course 3
37. Dobos Peter 44 +26 144% Middle Course 4
38. smoke 47 +29 161% Middle Course 3
39. Connell Linda 50 +32 178% Middle Course 4
39. Rance Meghan 50 +32 178% Middle Course 7
41. Baldock David 53 +35 194% Middle Course 3
42. Gavrilova Lina 58 +40 222% Middle Course 4
42. Eames Vera 58 +40 222% Middle Course 3
44. Sidders Trudy 1:00 +42 233% Middle Course 3
45. Guttormson Lorna 1:03 +45 250% Middle Course 4
46. Hunter Gord 1:12 +54 300% Middle Course 3